SpNr | Heim | Gast | Erg | SpBr |
---|---|---|---|---|
164.101 | SV Wilhelmsburg 4 | Horner TV 6 | 9:2 (8:8) | # |
164.102 | Horner TV 4 | SC Urania 5 | 9:1 (9:3) | # |
164.103 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | TTC Protesia 2 | 3:9 (1:9) | # |
164.104 | FTSV Altenwerder 1 | HTB 65 1 | 2:9 (2:9) | # |
164.105 | H N T 1 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 | 0:0 (9:7) | # |
164.106 | GW Harburg 6 | Altländer SC 2 | 4:9 (2:9) | # |
164.107 | Horner TV 6 | Horner TV 4 | 8:8 (0:9) | # |
164.108 | SC Urania 5 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | 9:1 (9:1) | # |
164.109 | TTC Protesia 2 | FTSV Altenwerder 1 | 9:0 (9:7) | # |
164.110 | HTB 65 1 | H N T 1 | 0:0 (9:1) | # |
164.111 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 | GW Harburg 6 | 9:2 (6:9) | # |
164.112 | Altländer SC 2 | SV Wilhelmsburg 4 | 9:6 (2:9) | # |
164.113 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | Horner TV 6 | 3:9 (0:9) | # |
164.114 | FTSV Altenwerder 1 | SC Urania 5 | 7:9 (9:5) | # |
164.115 | H N T 1 | TTC Protesia 2 | 0:0 (7:9) | # |
164.116 | GW Harburg 6 | HTB 65 1 | 0:9 (6:9) | # |
164.117 | Altländer SC 2 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 | 9:7 (4:9) | # |
164.118 | Horner TV 4 | SV Wilhelmsburg 4 | 6:9 (9:2) | # |
164.119 | Horner TV 6 | FTSV Altenwerder 1 | 9:6 (5:9) | # |
164.120 | SC Urania 5 | H N T 1 | 0:0 (2:9) | # |
164.121 | TTC Protesia 2 | GW Harburg 6 | 9:3 (9:4) | # |
164.122 | HTB 65 1 | Altländer SC 2 | 9:3 (8:8) | # |
164.123 | SV Wilhelmsburg 4 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 | 9:5 (9:6) | # |
164.124 | Horner TV 4 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | 9:0 (9:0) | # |
164.125 | H N T 1 | Horner TV 6 | 0:0 (7:9) | # |
164.126 | GW Harburg 6 | SC Urania 5 | 1:9 (9:3) | # |
164.127 | Altländer SC 2 | TTC Protesia 2 | 5:9 (4:9) | # |
164.128 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 | HTB 65 1 | 1:9 (2:9) | # |
164.129 | FTSV Altenwerder 1 | Horner TV 4 | 3:9 (2:9) | # |
164.130 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | SV Wilhelmsburg 4 | 3:9 (0:9) | # |
164.131 | Horner TV 6 | GW Harburg 6 | 9:6 (4:9) | # |
164.132 | SC Urania 5 | Altländer SC 2 | 3:9 (6:9) | # |
164.133 | TTC Protesia 2 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 | 9:7 (9:2) | # |
164.134 | SV Wilhelmsburg 4 | HTB 65 1 | 3:9 (1:9) | # |
164.135 | Horner TV 4 | H N T 1 | 0:0 (9:3) | # |
164.136 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | FTSV Altenwerder 1 | 7:9 (4:9) | # |
164.137 | Altländer SC 2 | Horner TV 6 | 9:6 (9:7) | # |
164.138 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 | SC Urania 5 | 9:6 (9:5) | # |
164.139 | HTB 65 1 | TTC Protesia 2 | 9:3 (3:9) | # |
164.140 | GW Harburg 6 | Horner TV 4 | 0:9 (1:9) | # |
164.141 | H N T 1 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | 0:0 (9:1) | # |
164.142 | FTSV Altenwerder 1 | SV Wilhelmsburg 4 | 8:8 (2:9) | # |
164.143 | Horner TV 6 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 | 8:8 (6:9) | # |
164.144 | SC Urania 5 | HTB 65 1 | 2:9 (0:9) | # |
164.145 | SV Wilhelmsburg 4 | TTC Protesia 2 | 8:8 (7:9) | # |
164.146 | Horner TV 4 | Altländer SC 2 | 9:0 (9:2) | # |
164.147 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | GW Harburg 6 | 5:9 (2:9) | # |
164.148 | FTSV Altenwerder 1 | H N T 1 | 0:0 (8:8) | # |
164.149 | HTB 65 1 | Horner TV 6 | 9:0 (9:0) | # |
164.150 | TTC Protesia 2 | SC Urania 5 | 9:4 (9:6) | # |
164.151 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 | Horner TV 4 | 6:9 (6:9) | # |
164.152 | Altländer SC 2 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | 9:4 (9:2) | # |
164.153 | GW Harburg 6 | FTSV Altenwerder 1 | 9:5 (7:9) | # |
164.154 | H N T 1 | SV Wilhelmsburg 4 | 0:0 (2:9) | # |
164.155 | Horner TV 6 | TTC Protesia 2 | 6:9 (4:9) | # |
164.156 | SV Wilhelmsburg 4 | SC Urania 5 | 9:7 (9:2) | # |
164.157 | Horner TV 4 | HTB 65 1 | 3:9 (5:9) | # |
164.158 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 | 3:9 (2:9) | # |
164.159 | FTSV Altenwerder 1 | Altländer SC 2 | 8:8 (4:9) | # |
164.160 | H N T 1 | GW Harburg 6 | 0:0 (4:9) | # |
164.161 | SC Urania 5 | Horner TV 6 | 8:8 (9:5) | # |
164.162 | TTC Protesia 2 | Horner TV 4 | 9:3 (8:8) | # |
164.163 | HTB 65 1 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | 9:0 (9:2) | # |
164.164 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 | FTSV Altenwerder 1 | 9:2 (7:9) | # |
164.165 | Altländer SC 2 | H N T 1 | 0:0 (4:9) | # |
164.166 | GW Harburg 6 | SV Wilhelmsburg 4 | 9:7 (4:9) | # |