TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 3 (2015/2016)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Voß, Bernd SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 20:2 0:0 0:0 116
Debat, Matthias G F S V 10 17:3 0:0 0:0 108
Tagen, Axel von SPVGG Blankenese 11 16:6 0:0 0:0 103
Griessler, Robert SG ASK-Altona 93 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 100
Schwarze, Holger ATV von 1845 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 97
Neumann, Ole G F S V 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 97
Schildt, Frank SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 94
Brand, Wolfgang W E T 8 0:0 14:1 0:0 93
Sunderbrink, Norbert E T V 11 7:3 7:4 0:0 93
Schmelting, Carsten W E T 7 10:4 0:0 0:0 91
Ley, Gregor SG ASK-Altona 93 11 12:9 0:0 0:0 91
Osenbrüg, Peter E T V 8 10:6 0:0 0:0 89
Uhl, Joachim West-Eimsbüttel 11 0:0 15:6 0:0 89
Feldhaus, Herbert SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 88
Meder-Eggebert, Jan ATV von 1845 11 3:3 10:5 0:0 87
Spargel, Wilfried SPVGG Blankenese 11 0:0 14:7 0:0 87
Brede, Frank FC St. Pauli 11 11:11 0:0 0:0 86
Stanke, Jürgen E T V 11 1:1 9:5 3:1 85
Mager, Lynn West-Eimsbüttel 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 84
Rapelius, Marcus West-Eimsbüttel 10 0:0 0:0 12:3 84
Hutzler, Heinrich FC St. Pauli 9 0:0 12:6 0:0 84
Weiß, Markus BSV 19 6 7:5 0:0 0:0 83
Zhiqian, Zhao ATV von 1845 10 9:10 0:0 0:0 83
Petersen, Jürgen SG ASK-Altona 93 9 0:0 9:5 0:0 83
Kairies, Friedrich HSV 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 82
Voß, Gerd SG ASK-Altona 93 9 0:0 10:6 0:0 82
Appel, Manuel ATV von 1845 4 0:0 1:0 5:0 81
Wesseloh, Ulrich HSV 11 0:0 7:5 4:2 81
Kleff, Thomas West-Eimsbüttel 11 0:4 12:5 0:0 81
Behrendsen, Karsten West-Eimsbüttel 10 0:0 2:2 10:3 81
Rohlf, Oliver FC St. Pauli 5 0:0 7:2 0:0 81
Knodt, Sven SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 80
Wyrich, Martin SPVGG Blankenese 4 0:0 0:0 7:0 80
Wilken, Andreas ATV von 1845 4 0:0 0:0 5:0 80
Gedig, Rouven HSV 2 3:1 0:0 0:0 78
Nagel, Nick G F S V 11 2:4 7:6 0:0 78
Hoffmann, Felix FC St. Pauli 10 3:7 6:3 0:0 78
Rohland, Jan ATV von 1845 5 0:0 1:0 5:2 78
Faden, Michael BSV 19 8 6:9 0:0 0:0 77
Schulz, Gerhard BSV 19 10 0:0 6:6 3:2 77
Eisele, Michael SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 1:5 8:5 0:0 77
Müller, Steffen HSV 10 2:4 7:6 0:0 77
Liebold, Frank W E T 10 2:8 7:2 0:0 77
Siemen, Armin FC St. Pauli 6 5:7 0:0 0:0 77
Futorjanski, Vitalji ATV von 1845 7 0:0 7:6 0:0 77
Pilz, Klaus Michael SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 0:0 0:0 10:7 76
Marten, Giselher SPVGG Blankenese 11 8:14 0:0 0:0 76
Huckfeldt, Chris G F S V 11 0:0 4:5 5:3 76
Soltau, Hans-Joachim FC St. Pauli 7 0:0 1:3 7:2 76
Pilz, Klaus Michael SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Teichert, Thomas SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 0:0 1:3 10:6 75
Sölter, Ole G F S V 9 0:0 7:8 0:0 75
Hidde, Marco FC St. Pauli 6 0:0 1:1 5:3 75
Kuhl, Florian ATV von 1845 2 0:0 1:1 2:0 75
Mittelstädt, Alexandra ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Slachcinski, Michael SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 74
Fograscher, Bernhard E T V 5 0:0 0:0 3:2 74
Wieschollek, Frank BSV 19 7 3:5 2:3 0:0 74
Järvinen, Thomas ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Fraiss, Alexander W E T 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Schubert, Dr.Dirk HSV 3 0:0 3:3 0:0 74
Zhang, Chengwu HSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Törper, Sönke W E T 7 0:0 0:0 7:6 73
Matz, Michael W E T 9 0:0 6:6 1:3 73
Brzoska, Josef W E T 3 0:0 1:1 2:2 73
Thöl, Peter SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 1:3 8:10 0:0 73
Trost, Heinrich SPVGG Blankenese 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 73
Haberland, Bernd E T V 8 0:0 3:7 4:1 73
Seibel, Jürgen SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Schmidt, Benjamin West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Oppermann, Sven W E T 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Lohse, Jonny FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Kusyak, Andriy W E T 8 0:0 2:2 4:5 72
Werner, Uwe E T V 4 0:0 0:2 3:1 72
Steinhübl, Philipp ATV von 1845 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Gravert, Sascha HSV 9 4:10 2:2 0:0 72
Sölter, Klaus G F S V 11 0:0 0:0 8:8 72
Diebold, Sabine FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Lukic, Marcel West-Eimsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 3:3 72
Liu, Cheng HSV 2 0:0 1:1 0:1 71
Schumacher, Dirk SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Sommer, Peter W E T 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Slachcinski, Michael SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Holm, Thomas SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Koglin, Gerd SPVGG Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Ahmedov, Ulugbek G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Struck, Norbert SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Jonas, Bernd FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Löffler, Judith E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Sakhno, Viktor HSV 6 0:0 0:0 4:6 70
Ehlers, Dr. Hans-Uwe SG ASK-Altona 93 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Bach, Thomas BSV 19 8 0:0 0:0 4:6 69
Jürgens, Uwe SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 69
Werner, Günter SG ASK-Altona 93 5 0:0 0:0 2:5 68
Trohjan, Dietmar E T V 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Eggert, Ralf SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 0:0 0:6 5:2 68
Peters, Peter SPVGG Blankenese 11 0:0 7:14 0:0 68
Kräft, Thorsten BSV 19 2 0:0 0:3 0:0 68
Pavlovic, Nenad West-Eimsbüttel 11 5:16 0:0 0:0 67
Madsen, Werner SPVGG Blankenese 11 0:0 0:0 7:12 66
Hempelmann, Thomas SPVGG Blankenese 3 0:0 0:0 0:6 66
Seesko, Wolfgang ATV von 1845 6 0:0 1:7 1:0 66
Oberpichler, Frank SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 0:0 3:10 0:0 66
Ullrich, Jörg ATV von 1845 3 0:0 0:0 0:2 66
Becker, Sebastian E T V 5 0:4 1:5 0:0 65
Barthel, Horst SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 0:0 6:16 0:0 65
Oleszczak, Wladyslaw SG ASK-Altona 93 9 0:0 1:6 3:4 65
Abel, Theo E T V 5 0:0 0:0 1:5 65
Westphal, Dennis SG ASK-Altona 93 11 0:0 0:0 4:9 64
Tröger, Uwe FC St. Pauli 9 0:0 0:0 4:11 64
Charoensuk, Suphachai E T V 6 1:11 0:0 0:0 63
Ehrlich, Jürgen BSV 19 6 0:0 0:5 1:3 63
Trutzel, Olaf BSV 19 5 0:0 0:0 0:7 62
Heckenberger, H. Günther SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 0:0 1:9 2:5 61
Mitrowan, Manfred HSV 9 0:0 1:2 1:8 61
Karsten, Michael W E T 10 2:18 0:0 0:0 59
Stapel, Rainer BSV 19 11 1:7 2:10 0:0 59
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World