TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 2 (2015/2016)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Schmidt, Jörg SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 18:1 0:0 0:0 115
Milla, Florin TH Eilbeck 9 16:1 0:0 0:0 110
Reichwald, Dirk Grünh.-Tesperh. 11 17:5 0:0 0:0 106
Neschki, Rene SC Wentorf 9 13:4 0:0 0:0 102
Nagel, Michael TTG Südstormarn 11 0:0 15:1 0:0 102
Musielak, Daniel Grünh.-Tesperh. 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 98
Schubach, Sven Bergedorf-West 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 97
Böttcher-Zubak, Oliver SC Wentorf 7 4:1 8:0 0:0 96
Menke, Sven TTG Südstormarn 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 96
Kernreich-Wiencke, Marco TTG Südstormarn 11 13:8 0:0 0:0 95
Thomsen, Klaus Horner TV 11 13:8 0:0 0:0 95
Graudenz, Marco SV Curslack 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 94
Martens, Stefan SC Wentorf 9 0:1 11:3 0:0 89
Graf, Bastian SV Curslack 9 9:8 0:0 0:0 87
Völkel, Marcel SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 9:4 0:0 87
Fischer, Jan SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 0:0 1:0 7:1 87
Kostny, Oliver TH Eilbeck 4 6:1 0:0 0:0 87
Felker, Robert TH Eilbeck 10 3:3 8:4 0:0 85
Kubina, Christoph SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 8:9 1:0 0:0 85
Lauchner, Eduard SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 0:0 9:2 85
Hille, Volker SC Wentorf 7 7:6 0:0 0:0 84
Albers, Werner SC Vier-u.Marsch 11 0:0 11:5 1:2 84
Rabeler, Klaus-Peter Billst.-Horn 10 0:0 10:6 0:0 83
Stelzer, Holger TTG Südstormarn 9 0:0 0:0 9:2 83
Lütten, Olaf SV Curslack 8 0:2 9:3 0:0 83
Falk, Joachim SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 1:0 8:6 0:0 83
Temmeyer, Frank SC Vier-u.Marsch 10 6:6 4:3 0:0 83
Sikora, Bernhard Bergedorf-West 11 0:0 2:1 10:4 82
Poggendorf, Tobias SC Wentorf 9 3:7 7:1 0:0 81
Seegers, Jens TTG Südstormarn 8 0:0 3:0 4:3 81
Milla, Jörg TH Eilbeck 7 0:2 5:2 4:0 80
Borowski, Siegfried Billst.-Horn 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 78
Rieling, Thomas SC Wentorf 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 78
Blom, Karl-Heinz VfL Geesthacht 7 0:0 2:2 6:2 78
Soesanto, Andri Eka Bergedorf-West 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 78
Timm, Werner Horner TV 9 0:0 8:7 0:0 78
Hansen, Sönke Grünh.-Tesperh. 7 0:0 0:0 8:3 78
Bastian, Tobias VfL Geesthacht 2 3:1 0:0 0:0 78
Clasen, Norbert Billst.-Horn 9 0:0 3:3 5:3 77
Berger-Quellmalz, Guenter Horner TV 6 0:0 1:0 6:3 77
Brodersen, Peter SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 1:0 1:0 77
Schulz, Holger Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 0:0 5:3 0:0 77
Kutz, Stefan Billst.-Horn 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Wittenberg, Dieter TTG Südstormarn 8 0:0 7:7 0:0 76
Labusch, Marco TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Knauth, Matthias Bergedorf-West 7 0:2 6:4 0:0 76
Martens, Stefan SC Wentorf 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 76
Büchler, Rene Grünh.-Tesperh. 9 1:1 7:9 0:0 75
Egge, Helmut Bergedorf-West 8 5:9 0:0 0:0 75
Janßen, Detlef SC Wentorf 11 2:0 7:13 0:0 74
Stüben, Daniela Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 74
Puschik, Manfred Horner TV 11 7:14 0:0 0:0 74
Hammer, Gilbert Bergedorf-West 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Remer, Jens-Uwe SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Kassous, Michael VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Spangenberg, Marc TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Rosenberg, Matthias SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Rastig, Guido SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Krüger, Walter Billst.-Horn 11 1:5 7:7 0:0 73
Thielecke, Erhard Billst.-Horn 10 0:0 0:2 8:5 73
Grell, Alexander SV Curslack 8 0:0 1:3 6:4 73
Harring, Nick SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 73
Scheel, Arnd SC Vier-u.Marsch 11 7:15 0:0 0:0 73
Hinsch, Stephan Bergedorf-West 11 0:0 4:7 4:2 73
Hoffmann, Niels TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Görs, Henri TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Stein, Markus SC Wentorf 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 73
Brüggmann, Fred Grünh.-Tesperh. 9 0:0 2:2 4:5 72
Hoffmann, Ingolf Horner TV 10 0:0 8:12 0:0 72
Martens, Andreas SC Wentorf 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Lan, Leon SC Wentorf 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Köhn, Erwin Billst.-Horn 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Kahl, Johannes Billst.-Horn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Manewaldt, Tanja SV Curslack 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Schumacher, Marc SC Vier-u.Marsch 4 2:5 0:0 0:0 72
Gollanek, Arthur Bergedorf-West 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Gisder, Peter SC Wentorf 10 0:0 5:5 1:4 71
Wenz, Andreas TH Eilbeck 2 1:3 0:0 0:0 71
Hartung, Bernhard Horner TV 11 0:0 0:0 8:9 71
Timm, Ronald Grünh.-Tesperh. 3 0:0 2:4 0:0 71
Zufall, Manfred SC Vier-u.Marsch 10 0:0 2:1 5:8 71
Rüssau, Jürgen SC Vier-u.Marsch 8 0:0 0:0 6:7 71
Busch, Sven TH Eilbeck 5 0:0 0:0 4:5 71
Vagt, Peter SC Vier-u.Marsch 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Steffen, Frederick Grünh.-Tesperh. 7 0:0 3:6 2:1 71
Bigall, Daniela Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Rovenskij, Aleksej VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Rennecke, Saskia TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 70
Barfels, Marion Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Wienkoop, Timo Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
von Ledebur, Jochen TH Eilbeck 5 0:0 3:4 0:2 70
Zacharzewski, Alina Neele Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Masson, Igor Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Graf, Günter SV Curslack 8 0:0 0:1 5:5 70
Kleist, Udo SC Vier-u.Marsch 8 0:1 5:8 0:0 70
Nowacki, Jan Nicklas SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
El-Yamouni, Youssef TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Babin-Ebell, Heiner Bergedorf-West 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 70
Zander, Jannica SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Assmus, Bärbel SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Haberstroh, Peter Bergedorf-West 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Wilde, Melissa TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Blümel, Michael TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Timmann, Regina SV Curslack 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Freitag, Thomas VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Ladiges, Kurt SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Kröger, Andre VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Reinhard, Jürgen-Peter Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schilling, Daniel TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Miesner, Bengt TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Urban, Manuel Billst.-Horn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Rathje, Miriam SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Taps, Henry SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Borowski, Kurt Billst.-Horn 9 4:12 0:0 0:0 69
Freitag, Albert SC Wentorf 9 0:0 1:3 4:5 69
Jahrmärker, Kai VfL Geesthacht 7 3:8 0:2 0:0 69
Kollmann, Gerhard SV Curslack 8 0:0 4:9 0:0 68
Pläsier, Noah VfL Geesthacht 2 0:2 0:0 0:0 68
Heilmann, Tassilo Julian TH Eilbeck 5 0:0 1:2 1:4 68
John, Leon TH Eilbeck 5 0:6 2:2 0:0 67
Schäfer, Horst Horner TV 5 0:0 0:4 2:2 67
Malinowski, Eduard Bergedorf-West 11 1:7 5:7 0:0 67
Schultz, Adolf VfL Geesthacht 9 0:0 0:1 4:7 66
Pfeiffer, Jan VfL Geesthacht 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 66
Stein, Markus SC Wentorf 9 0:0 1:6 3:3 65
Huybs, Darryl VfL Geesthacht 10 0:0 3:11 0:0 63
Busch, Patrick TH Eilbeck 9 0:0 0:1 3:10 62
Stahmer, Bernd SV Curslack 5 0:0 0:4 0:3 61
Ellerbrock, Luca Leon SC Wentorf 6 0:12 0:0 0:0 60
Brunner, Nicolai VfL Geesthacht 11 3:18 0:0 0:0 60
Burmester, Marco VfL Geesthacht 9 0:1 2:11 0:0 60
Assmus, Gerd SC Wentorf 7 0:0 0:0 0:9 57
Rathje, Sören SC Wentorf 8 0:0 0:4 0:8 54
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World