Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Röpcke, Markus | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 11 | 19:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 131 |
Pantel, Alexander | Niendorfer TSV | 10 | 17:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 129 |
Liu, Fang | G F S V | 11 | 17:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 127 |
Heubel, Hanno | TV Lokstedt | 9 | 14:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 124 |
Paetzold, Ben | Germania | 8 | 13:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 123 |
Weigand, Lars | Rissener SV | 10 | 14:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 119 |
Tabibzabeh, Mehdi | Niendorfer TSV | 11 | 0:0 | 16:3 | 0:0 | 114 |
Michaelsen, Heiko | SG Victoria/Epp. | 11 | 14:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 114 |
Scheel, Bernd | Wedeler TSV | 10 | 13:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 113 |
Müthel, Arne | G F S V | 11 | 13:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 111 |
Bromma, Norbert | Rissener SV | 10 | 9:6 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 111 |
Späth, Jan-Hinrich | Wedeler TSV | 9 | 0:0 | 15:3 | 0:0 | 110 |
Tetzner, Heinz | G F S V | 11 | 0:0 | 15:5 | 0:0 | 109 |
Wandrey, Michael | Niendorfer TSV | 9 | 11:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 108 |
Honscha, Thomas | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 13:2 | 106 |
Voß, Bernd | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup | 6 | 8:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 104 |
Seibert, Aleksandr | Niendorfer TSV | 10 | 2:4 | 10:3 | 0:0 | 103 |
Nachbaur, Siegbert | TV Lokstedt | 11 | 0:0 | 12:7 | 0:0 | 103 |
Wandschneider, Christian | Niendorfer TSV | 8 | 0:0 | 6:1 | 5:2 | 103 |
Foitzik, Benjamin | SG Victoria/Epp. | 6 | 0:0 | 10:2 | 0:0 | 103 |
Kalkbrenner, Birger | Niendorfer TSV | 10 | 5:0 | 5:8 | 0:0 | 102 |
Di Gaudio, Vicenzo | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 11 | 0:0 | 13:8 | 0:0 | 102 |
Pein, Marco | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 11 | 0:0 | 11:7 | 0:0 | 102 |
Ceplis, Harry | Niendorfer TSV | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 11:3 | 100 |
Ewerlin, Peer | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 8 | 8:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 100 |
Kohlhaas, Mario | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 11 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 8:1 | 100 |
Horstmann, Hartmut | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup | 10 | 0:0 | 7:6 | 5:1 | 99 |
Moser, Peter | Wedeler TSV | 8 | 0:0 | 7:5 | 3:1 | 98 |
Schmugler, Michael | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 8 | 3:2 | 4:5 | 0:0 | 97 |
Kunth, Manfred | Niendorfer TSV | 6 | 0:0 | 5:3 | 1:0 | 97 |
Funke, Christian | Wedeler TSV | 7 | 6:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 96 |
Pudelko, Sascha | Wedeler TSV | 10 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 11:6 | 96 |
Gafron, Walter | Germania | 9 | 7:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 96 |
Wottke, Maximilian | Niendorfer TSV | 7 | 0:0 | 4:3 | 2:1 | 96 |
Hobmeier, Markus | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 11 | 8:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 96 |
Boller, Matthias | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 9:4 | 96 |
Grap, Bernd | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup | 9 | 7:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 95 |
Kloft, Hans-Mathias | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup | 11 | 2:4 | 8:8 | 0:0 | 95 |
Horstmann, Peter | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:3 | 95 |
Brakelmann, Peter | Wedeler TSV | 10 | 2:8 | 7:3 | 0:0 | 94 |
Drews, Helmut | TV Lokstedt | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 94 |
Seifert, Martin | Niendorfer TSV | 8 | 6:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 94 |
Simon, Thore | Niendorfer TSV | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 7:4 | 94 |
Voss, Hans Peter | SG Victoria/Epp. | 11 | 0:0 | 3:6 | 5:1 | 94 |
Ivers, Enrico | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup | 8 | 3:5 | 4:4 | 0:0 | 94 |
Neumann, Ole | G F S V | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 94 |
Sommer, Manuel | SG Victoria/Epp. | 10 | 7:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 93 |
Schieweck, Andreas | BW Schenefeld | 2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 93 |
Schlüter, Ezra | SG Victoria/Epp. | 2 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 93 |
Mattick, Bernhard | Niendorfer TSV | 3 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 92 |
Döll, Sebastian | SG Victoria/Epp. | 9 | 1:1 | 5:8 | 1:0 | 92 |
Rabsilber, Lars | Niendorfer TSV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 92 |
Ceplis, Harry | Niendorfer TSV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 92 |
Steiger, Karl-Heinz | SG Victoria/Epp. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 92 |
Doerkopf, Jennifer | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 92 |
Wandrey, Michael | Niendorfer TSV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 92 |
Wandschneider, Christian | Niendorfer TSV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 92 |
Conrad, Lars | BW Schenefeld | 11 | 7:15 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 91 |
Rörig, Garrick | BW Schenefeld | 8 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 3:3 | 91 |
Hammer, Thomas | G F S V | 8 | 0:0 | 5:7 | 0:0 | 91 |
Grage, Ralf | SG Victoria/Epp. | 10 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 5:7 | 91 |
Schmidt, Norbert | BW Schenefeld | 3 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 91 |
Below, Hans Joachim | Niendorfer TSV | 7 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 5:2 | 91 |
Lindecke, Karsten | BW Schenefeld | 3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 91 |
Balazs, Bela | SG Victoria/Epp. | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 90 |
Meyer, Kevin | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 90 |
Fink, Christian | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 90 |
Hundius, Heiko | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup | 6 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 90 |
Lorenz, Peter | SG Victoria/Epp. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 90 |
Wehnke, Jan | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 90 |
Nagel, Nick | G F S V | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 90 |
Hirsch, Jan Hendrik | BW Schenefeld | 3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 89 |
Löffler, Matthias | TV Lokstedt | 2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 89 |
Brockmann, Sven | TV Lokstedt | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:7 | 89 |
Puls, Michael | Niendorfer TSV | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:5 | 89 |
Sölter, Ole | G F S V | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 89 |
Tratz, Karl-Heinz | BW Schenefeld | 5 | 0:0 | 3:5 | 0:0 | 89 |
Spieker, Jochen | BW Schenefeld | 9 | 0:0 | 6:11 | 0:0 | 88 |
Molzahn, Folkert | Niendorfer TSV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 88 |
Röglin, Andreas | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 6 | 3:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 88 |
Bunzel, Wilfried | Germania | 7 | 0:0 | 5:9 | 0:0 | 88 |
Mendez, Michael | Germania | 9 | 0:0 | 5:7 | 2:4 | 88 |
Mack, Gerhard | TV Lokstedt | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 88 |
Schuld, Nicole | Rissener SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 88 |
Ramcke, Klaus | Wedeler TSV | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:5 | 88 |
Placküter, Thomas | Niendorfer TSV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 88 |
Kühling, Rolf | SG Victoria/Epp. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 88 |
Kelting, Marius | Rissener SV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 88 |
Timm, Jörn | BW Schenefeld | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Kröger, Nicolas | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 88 |
Flohr, Lennard | Rissener SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Ponge, Eduard | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Berdien, Ino | TV Lokstedt | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 88 |
Kurzhals, Benno | BW Schenefeld | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Rybak, Christian | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Islamcevic, Sajid | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Schubert, Gerrit | BW Schenefeld | 10 | 5:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 87 |
Schmidt, Marvin | BW Schenefeld | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 87 |
Rabsilber, Lars | Niendorfer TSV | 10 | 5:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 87 |
Mennerich, Klaus-Peter | G F S V | 11 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 4:6 | 87 |
Jandy, Michael | Germania | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 87 |
Hermenau, Jan | TV Lokstedt | 4 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 87 |
Weinberg, Helmut | BW Schenefeld | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 87 |
Pantel, Klaus | Niendorfer TSV | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 87 |
Knutz, Uwe | Wedeler TSV | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:6 | 86 |
Nehrig, Eckhardt | BW Schenefeld | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 86 |
König, Adrian | Rissener SV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 86 |
Schüdekopf, Torsten | Rissener SV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 86 |
von Roth, Stefan | Rissener SV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 86 |
Kanai, Ken | BW Schenefeld | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 86 |
Ulrich, Jan | Rissener SV | 2 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 86 |
Traue, Dirk | G F S V | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:6 | 85 |
Heydenreich, Ralph | Germania | 9 | 1:5 | 4:8 | 0:0 | 85 |
Dreier, Wolfgang | Rissener SV | 4 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 85 |
Geißler, Andre | Rissener SV | 4 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 85 |
Filbrandt, Florian | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 9 | 0:0 | 4:11 | 0:0 | 84 |
Ulrich, Jens | Rissener SV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 84 |
Müller-Kluge, Mathias | Rissener SV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 84 |
Schüler, Fabian | TV Lokstedt | 8 | 3:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 84 |
Sandberg, Rainer | TV Lokstedt | 8 | 0:0 | 0:6 | 4:3 | 84 |
Heidebroek, Stefan | TV Lokstedt | 10 | 0:10 | 5:4 | 0:0 | 83 |
Oldenburg, Gerhard | Germania | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:6 | 83 |
Pudler, Andreas | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:9 | 82 |
Schmidt, Karl-Heinz | Germania | 10 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 5:11 | 81 |
Cleve, Andreas | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 8 | 1:9 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 80 |
Voigt, Horst | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:8 | 76 |
Lehmann, Ingo | Rissener SV | 8 | 0:0 | 0:15 | 0:0 | 72 |