Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Papenfuß, Karsten | Bramfelder SV | 11 | 17:3 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 129 |
Luttermann, Stefan | SC Condor | 9 | 16:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 128 |
Hiller, Dennis | TTG 207 | 11 | 16:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 121 |
Butler, Charles | Walddörfer SV | 7 | 10:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 112 |
Schulze, Klaus-Peter | Rahlstedter TC | 11 | 0:0 | 17:5 | 0:0 | 111 |
Hoffmann, Oliver | SC Condor | 11 | 2:0 | 12:5 | 0:0 | 110 |
Sander, Jörg | Walddörfer SV | 11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 13:1 | 109 |
Garbe, Felix | Walddörfer SV | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 12:1 | 107 |
Plitt, Manfred | TURA Harksheide | 10 | 11:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 106 |
Harth, Arne | SC Condor | 11 | 11:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 106 |
Kelb, Peter | Oberalster VfW | 7 | 6:4 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 106 |
Schmidt, Markus | Rahlstedter TC | 9 | 0:0 | 11:4 | 0:0 | 105 |
Lade, Sascha | TURA Harksheide | 10 | 2:0 | 11:7 | 0:0 | 104 |
Schreier, Bernhard | TTG 207 | 6 | 8:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 104 |
Steinmeyer, Manfred | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 11 | 0:0 | 8:2 | 3:3 | 104 |
Pape, Markus | TSV Sasel | 3 | 6:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 104 |
Lau, Alexander | TSV Sasel | 5 | 7:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 103 |
Kausch, Heiko | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 11 | 0:0 | 7:4 | 5:2 | 102 |
Epplee, Patrice | Walddörfer SV | 7 | 8:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 102 |
Bartels, Jan | SC Condor | 6 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 102 |
Dümmer, Udo | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 9 | 9:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 102 |
Bischoff, Jens | Oberalster VfW | 4 | 6:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 102 |
Horst, Georg | Walddörfer SV | 7 | 0:2 | 9:1 | 0:0 | 102 |
Schaal, Thorsten | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 8 | 6:4 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 101 |
Fricke, Axel | TTG 207 | 9 | 4:2 | 5:5 | 0:0 | 101 |
Kähler, Bernd | Oberalster VfW | 8 | 8:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 100 |
Karg, Nicolas | SC Condor | 10 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 7:5 | 100 |
Rother, Rainer | Oberalster VfW | 7 | 0:0 | 9:4 | 0:0 | 100 |
Wolf, Hartmut | Oberalster VfW | 4 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 100 |
Hartwig, Fabian | TSV Sasel | 4 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 99 |
Denkmann, Claas | TSV Sasel | 9 | 4:6 | 5:2 | 0:0 | 99 |
Sievert, Manfred | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 9 | 4:4 | 5:5 | 0:0 | 98 |
Reyher, Olaf | Rahlstedter TC | 11 | 9:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 98 |
Röglin, Wolfgang | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 9 | 8:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 98 |
Nickel, Michael | TTG 207 | 10 | 0:0 | 5:3 | 4:3 | 97 |
Hawranek, Felix | Walddörfer SV | 5 | 2:4 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 97 |
Springer, Jürgen | TTG 207 | 10 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 9:2 | 97 |
Rebert, Martin | Walddörfer SV | 5 | 5:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 97 |
Köster, Dirk | TTG 207 | 11 | 0:4 | 9:5 | 0:0 | 96 |
Schubert, Roland | Oberalster VfW | 9 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 8:4 | 96 |
Schröder, Aaron Levin | Walddörfer SV | 6 | 0:0 | 6:4 | 0:0 | 96 |
Wulf, Raymond | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 6 | 0:0 | 6:4 | 0:0 | 96 |
Lindberg, Florian | Bramfelder SV | 2 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 96 |
Lau, Sebastian | TSV Sasel | 3 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 96 |
Kaczka, Pawel | TURA Harksheide | 9 | 7:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 95 |
Öczelik, Tarkan | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 9 | 0:0 | 7:7 | 0:0 | 95 |
Olberg, Henry | Oberalster VfW | 3 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 95 |
Lange, Rene | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 9 | 7:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 95 |
Keil, Stefan | SC Condor | 8 | 0:2 | 8:5 | 0:0 | 95 |
Hein, Tillmann | Walddörfer SV | 3 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 95 |
Stolle, Niklas | TURA Harksheide | 1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 95 |
Lack, Wolfgang | TURA Harksheide | 10 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 6:3 | 94 |
Wollschläger, Stefan | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 94 |
Mußbach, Dirk | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 11 | 8:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 94 |
Beecken, Stephan | TTG 207 | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 94 |
Thiesing, Tobias | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 7:5 | 93 |
Opitz, Nils | TURA Harksheide | 9 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 4:4 | 93 |
Callsen, Sven | Bramfelder SV | 1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 93 |
Heimann, Carsten | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 92 |
Lemke, Gerd | Rahlstedter TC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 92 |
Ziggert, Henning | Oberalster VfW | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 92 |
Messerschmidt, Simon | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 7 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 5:3 | 92 |
von Würzen, Laszlo | Walddörfer SV | 5 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 1:0 | 92 |
Morgenroth, Dieter | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 11 | 1:1 | 7:10 | 0:0 | 92 |
Rick, Thomas | TURA Harksheide | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 92 |
Tsilimandos, Oleg | TURA Harksheide | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 92 |
Kohlhaas, Mario | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 92 |
Groth, Gert | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 4 | 3:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 92 |
Schmugler, Michael | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 92 |
Suljkic, Edina | TURA Harksheide | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 92 |
Lange, Rene | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 92 |
Klein, Reinhard | Oberalster VfW | 8 | 0:0 | 2:5 | 5:2 | 91 |
Bölke, Mark | TSV Sasel | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:5 | 91 |
Henning, Heinz | SC Condor | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 91 |
Schmidt, Christian | Bramfelder SV | 2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 91 |
Moser, Malte | TSV Sasel | 5 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 0:0 | 91 |
Nowak, Lutz | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 91 |
Marks, Stefan | TSV Sasel | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 91 |
Schliemann, Axel | TSV Sasel | 1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 91 |
Strojek, Joerg | TTG 207 | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:5 | 90 |
Willhöft, Holger | Oberalster VfW | 7 | 0:2 | 4:5 | 1:0 | 90 |
Mavrak, Zoran | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 10 | 6:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 90 |
Stuhlmann, Bernd | Rahlstedter TC | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 90 |
Röglin, Harald | TURA Harksheide | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 90 |
Cao, Tho-Quang | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 90 |
Fürstenberg, Marvin | Bramfelder SV | 9 | 4:5 | 1:7 | 0:0 | 89 |
Muschkowski, Dennis | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 11 | 6:15 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 89 |
Weltzien, Martin | Rahlstedter TC | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 89 |
Röglin, Andreas | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 89 |
Maas, Hans Herrmann | Rahlstedter TC | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 89 |
Schmiedeke, Timo | TSV Sasel | 8 | 1:1 | 3:9 | 1:0 | 88 |
Blohm, Markus | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 9 | 0:0 | 6:11 | 0:0 | 88 |
van Kann, Jörg | SC Condor | 3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 88 |
Lüder, Mirco | TSV Sasel | 8 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 3:6 | 88 |
Fey, Horst | Rahlstedter TC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Schulte, Dirk | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Buck, Tobias | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Peuckert, Andre | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 9 | 3:10 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 88 |
Ehlies, Benjamin | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Wandel, Ingo | TURA Harksheide | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 88 |
Reimers, Klaus | Rahlstedter TC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Ludwig, Julia | Bramfelder SV | 1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 88 |
Hohe, Michael | Rahlstedter TC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Aydin, Zekai | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Homfeldt, Holger | Rahlstedter TC | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 88 |
Rybak, Christian | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 88 |
Ponge, Eduard | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Hermann, Rainer | Rahlstedter TC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 88 |
Pfefferkorn, Heino | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 88 |
Schwarz, Timo | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Schmidt, Jürgen | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Thoms, Sebastian | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Freimuth, Jürgen | Rahlstedter TC | 9 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 3:6 | 87 |
Prusok, Joachim | Bramfelder SV | 3 | 1:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 87 |
Hübner, Horst | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 87 |
Krause, Dirk | Bramfelder SV | 3 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 87 |
Röglin, Wolfgang | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 86 |
Feddern, Christian | Bramfelder SV | 11 | 0:0 | 3:10 | 4:2 | 86 |
Hagenah, Kay | TSV Sasel | 6 | 0:0 | 2:6 | 1:2 | 86 |
Al-Shakarchi, Haytham | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 10 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 5:6 | 86 |
Hickmann, Volker | TSV Sasel | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 86 |
Wenkens, Olaf | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 6 | 0:0 | 3:8 | 0:0 | 86 |
Lübeck, Thorsten | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 86 |
Krüger, Andreas | SC Condor | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 86 |
Renell, Volker | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 2 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 86 |
Lau, Thorsten | Bramfelder SV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 86 |
Gatzemeier, Karsten | Rahlstedter TC | 11 | 5:17 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 85 |
Cansier, Werner | Oberalster VfW | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:8 | 85 |
Ellerbrock, Jim | TURA Harksheide | 9 | 0:2 | 4:9 | 0:0 | 84 |
Möller, Oliver | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:9 | 84 |
Krause, Erek | Bramfelder SV | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:10 | 82 |
Skowronski, Lukas | Bramfelder SV | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:6 | 81 |
Adam, Thomas | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:8 | 81 |
Yaqobi, Navid | Bramfelder SV | 6 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 1:5 | 80 |
Hierling, Horst | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 8 | 1:5 | 1:9 | 0:0 | 80 |
Goldhammer, Thomas | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:6 | 80 |
Haupt, Andreas | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 11 | 0:2 | 3:14 | 0:0 | 77 |
Podzun, Jürgen | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:10 | 77 |