TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 3 (2015/2016)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Lüchow, Eike TV Lokstedt 9 17:0 0:0 0:0 149
Hashagen, Klaus Niendorfer TSV 11 18:3 0:0 0:0 148
Flottau, Felix TV Lokstedt 10 13:3 0:0 0:0 142
Panten, Rolf TV Lokstedt 10 5:0 8:1 0:0 140
Hauschild, Timo Rell.-Egenbüttel 11 15:6 0:0 0:0 138
Lüder, Jochen E T V 9 12:4 0:0 0:0 135
Wendt, Oliver Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 134
Sachau, Goli SPVGG Blankenese 10 13:6 0:0 0:0 133
Aßmann, Jörg SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 132
Schröder, Andreas E T V 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 130
Block, Friedrich SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 1:1 14:4 0:0 128
Bühling, Dieter Niendorfer TSV 11 0:0 10:4 2:0 126
Herbst, Bernd Germania 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 126
Kelting, Ben SPVGG Blankenese 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 126
Chokouh, Madjid E T V 11 11:10 0:0 0:0 124
Jahnke, Jörg Niendorfer TSV 7 9:5 0:0 0:0 124
Bittrich, Tobias SPVGG Blankenese 10 1:3 10:2 0:0 123
Rüschmann, Holger SPVGG Blankenese 11 0:0 10:5 0:0 123
Mehlhorn, Joachim E T V 10 4:4 7:3 0:0 122
Steenbock, Rolf E T V 6 0:0 9:2 0:0 121
Hoffmann, Dr. Sascha TV Lokstedt 9 0:0 9:4 0:0 121
Nettmann, Fynn Germania 11 0:0 2:2 12:2 121
Schaper, André SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 121
Gropp, Tobias Niendorfer TSV 9 0:0 4:0 5:3 120
Busch, Torben Germania 4 0:0 8:0 0:0 120
Laue, Rainer Niendorfer TSV 8 2:4 7:2 0:0 118
Jungblut, Christoph Germania 8 0:0 9:5 0:0 118
Borck, Dietrich von TV Lokstedt 8 0:0 3:1 4:2 117
Wiessner, Christian E T V 9 7:9 0:0 0:0 116
Vries, Christoph de SPVGG Blankenese 10 0:0 2:3 6:1 116
Theus, Christopher Wedeler TSV 7 0:0 1:1 5:1 116
Beckmann, Winfried TV Lokstedt 7 0:0 0:0 6:2 115
Klemp, Jobst-Waldemar SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 7:11 1:1 0:0 114
Gafron, Walter Germania 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 114
Mimietz, Detlef E T V 9 0:0 0:1 7:3 113
Fiedler, Franco E T V 7 0:0 2:4 5:0 113
Raschke, Marian Germania 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 113
Liehmann, Thorsten SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 0:0 5:4 3:3 112
Moser, Matthias Wedeler TSV 11 8:14 0:0 0:0 112
Mechta, Michael Wedeler TSV 11 8:14 0:0 0:0 112
Jänisch, Konrad Wedeler TSV 7 0:0 7:7 0:0 112
Arneth, Leon Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 112
Röpcke, Markus Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 112
Möller, Hans-Günter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0:0 0:0 5:3 111
Baumgart, Wolfgang Niendorfer TSV 6 0:2 5:4 0:0 110
Popall, Mario Wedeler TSV 8 0:0 5:6 0:0 110
Fenn, Holger Wedeler TSV 7 0:0 3:2 3:4 110
Tiedemann, Klaus Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 0:0 7:9 0:0 110
Böthern, Rainer Niendorfer TSV 5 0:0 0:0 3:2 110
Meyer, Wladimir Niendorfer TSV 4 0:0 0:0 3:2 110
Becker, Sebastian E T V 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
van Dijk, Rijk SPVGG Blankenese 8 0:0 0:0 6:5 109
Naini, Dennis TV Lokstedt 6 0:0 1:2 2:1 109
Bartels, Dieter Germania 10 0:4 8:7 0:0 109
Adam, Thorsten Germania 10 0:0 0:0 8:7 109
Korn, Michael SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 0:0 6:8 0:0 109
Wegener, Stefan SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 109
Sunderbrink, Norbert E T V 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Spörl, Martin E T V 9 0:0 6:9 0:0 108
Oppel, Tilo von TV Lokstedt 6 0:0 0:0 3:3 108
Wehnke, Karsten SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 0:0 0:0 4:4 108
Gdanietz, Peter Wedeler TSV 10 0:0 8:12 0:0 108
Timmermann, Jürgen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0:0 0:0 3:3 108
Bültemeier, Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Hundius, Heiko SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Theus, Christopher Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Weihrauch, Lars E T V 6 0:0 1:0 3:5 107
Bahrenfuß, Jörg SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 0:0 0:0 6:7 107
Syben, Berthold SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 5:12 0:0 0:0 107
Fenn, Hartmuth Wedeler TSV 8 0:0 0:0 5:6 107
Petersen, Jürgen E T V 8 0:0 0:0 4:5 106
Wullenweber, Heiko Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 106
Bielor, Rolf-Dieter Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Schwegmann, Oliver Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Wehnke, Jan SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Wolsdorf, Stephan Wedeler TSV 3 0:0 1:1 0:2 106
Lange, Rene SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Mack, Gerhard TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Knutz, Monika Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Scheel, Bernd Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Knutz, Uwe Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Jänisch, Gilbert Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Pudelko, Sascha Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Knutz, Uwe Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Charoensuk, Suphachai E T V 9 0:0 1:2 4:6 105
Aßmann, Ulrich SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 0:0 0:0 6:8 105
August, Jan-Philipp SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 0:0 4:8 1:1 105
Wottka, Timo Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 0:0 0:0 6:8 105
Schweda, Klaus E T V 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 105
Meßer, Wolfgang SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 6:12 0:0 104
Lustinetz, Jannik Rell.-Egenbüttel 11 0:0 1:9 7:3 104
Hobmeier, Markus Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 104
Richter, Dennis Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 0:2 5:9 0:0 104
Vierk, Holger Wedeler TSV 4 0:0 0:0 1:3 104
Poppenberg, Steffen E T V 5 0:0 1:1 1:4 104
Abel, Theo E T V 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Schömenauer, Sten E T V 11 0:0 5:11 0:0 103
Metschke, Fabian Wedeler TSV 9 4:14 0:0 0:0 103
Urak, Turhan SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 5:16 0:0 0:0 103
Petersen, Marco SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 0:1 6:9 103
Harms, Ulrich SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 0:4 5:9 0:0 102
Ptakowski, Holger SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 3:13 0:0 0:0 101
Merlitz, Jörg E T V 5 0:4 1:4 0:0 101
Metschke, Stefan Wedeler TSV 7 2:11 0:0 0:0 101
Kruse, Matthias Wedeler TSV 11 0:10 4:3 0:0 99
Möller, Tim SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 0:0 0:6 2:3 98
Appel, Christian SPVGG Blankenese 7 0:0 0:0 1:9 97
Lozek, Michael Wedeler TSV 10 0:0 0:7 2:2 95
Tiedemann, Rene SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 1:3 1:13 0:0 94
Meisel, Martin SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 0:0 0:0 1:8 94
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World