TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 3 (2015/2016)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
E T V 6 E T V 5 3:9 (5:9) #
SPVGG Blankenese 1 Niendorfer TSV 2 2:9 (2:9) #
Wedeler TSV 2 Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 7:9 (4:9) #
TV Lokstedt 1 Wedeler TSV 3 9:3 (9:2) #
Germania 3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 9:5 (9:1) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 8:8 (9:1) #
Niendorfer TSV 2 E T V 6 9:4 (9:2) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 SPVGG Blankenese 1 4:9 (7:9) #
Wedeler TSV 3 Wedeler TSV 2 9:5 (3:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 TV Lokstedt 1 2:9 (2:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 Germania 3 3:9 (1:9) #
E T V 5 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 9:2 (8:8) #
E T V 6 Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 6:9 (0:9) #
SPVGG Blankenese 1 Wedeler TSV 3 9:2 (9:1) #
Wedeler TSV 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 6:9 (9:7) #
TV Lokstedt 1 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 9:0 (9:2) #
Germania 3 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 9:5 (9:2) #
E T V 5 Niendorfer TSV 2 6:9 (2:9) #
Wedeler TSV 3 E T V 6 5:9 (7:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 SPVGG Blankenese 1 3:9 (2:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 Wedeler TSV 2 5:9 (4:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 TV Lokstedt 1 1:9 (1:9) #
Germania 3 E T V 5 9:4 (9:3) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 Niendorfer TSV 2 4:9 (1:9) #
E T V 6 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 9:5 (3:9) #
SPVGG Blankenese 1 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 9:2 (9:1) #
Wedeler TSV 2 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 9:6 (9:3) #
TV Lokstedt 1 Germania 3 9:6 (9:1) #
Niendorfer TSV 2 Wedeler TSV 3 9:1 (9:3) #
E T V 5 Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 9:7 (7:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 E T V 6 2:9 (5:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 SPVGG Blankenese 1 8:8 (3:9) #
Germania 3 Wedeler TSV 2 9:6 (9:5) #
TV Lokstedt 1 E T V 5 9:1 (9:2) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 Niendorfer TSV 2 3:9 (1:9) #
Wedeler TSV 3 Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 2:9 (4:9) #
E T V 6 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 8:8 (2:9) #
SPVGG Blankenese 1 Germania 3 8:8 (1:9) #
Wedeler TSV 2 TV Lokstedt 1 4:9 (0:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 2 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 9:3 (9:1) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 9:7 (9:2) #
E T V 5 Wedeler TSV 3 9:2 (8:8) #
Germania 3 E T V 6 9:4 (9:4) #
TV Lokstedt 1 SPVGG Blankenese 1 9:2 (9:3) #
Wedeler TSV 2 E T V 5 3:9 (8:8) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 Niendorfer TSV 2 3:9 (4:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 5:9 (0:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 Wedeler TSV 3 9:1 (9:2) #
E T V 6 TV Lokstedt 1 1:9 (1:9) #
SPVGG Blankenese 1 Wedeler TSV 2 9:3 (9:6) #
Niendorfer TSV 2 Germania 3 9:5 (9:2) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 9:5 (9:5) #
Wedeler TSV 3 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 9:4 (5:9) #
E T V 5 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 3:9 (5:9) #
Wedeler TSV 2 E T V 6 9:7 (9:5) #
SPVGG Blankenese 1 E T V 5 6:9 (9:4) #
TV Lokstedt 1 Niendorfer TSV 2 9:4 (9:6) #
Germania 3 Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 5:9 (8:8) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 Wedeler TSV 3 9:1 (6:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 5:9 (8:8) #
E T V 6 SPVGG Blankenese 1 0:9 (0:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 2 Wedeler TSV 2 9:3 (9:4) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 TV Lokstedt 1 1:9 (1:9) #
Wedeler TSV 3 Germania 3 2:9 (1:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 6:9 (9:7) #
E T V 5 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 9:1 (9:5) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World