Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surek, Tim | VfL Geesthacht | 11 | 19:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 149 |
Ehren, Frank von | SC Allermöhe | 11 | 19:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 149 |
Puttkammer, Stefan | VfL Geesthacht | 11 | 0:0 | 21:1 | 0:0 | 139 |
Buchholz, Sven | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 11 | 16:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 139 |
Vollmer, Sven | SC Urania | 10 | 15:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 138 |
Hansen, Lutz | WTB 61 | 11 | 15:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 136 |
Svoboda, Stefan | Horner TV | 9 | 14:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 136 |
Strauss, Marcel | Horner TV | 11 | 3:1 | 13:3 | 0:0 | 133 |
Sander, Michael | GW Harburg | 10 | 12:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 130 |
Sobisch, Piotr | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 9 | 12:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 130 |
Löhndorf, Tim | SV Wilhelmsburg | 11 | 12:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 127 |
Kaack, Thorsten | SV Wilhelmsburg | 10 | 0:0 | 8:2 | 7:1 | 126 |
Jäckstein, Jonas | TTG Südstormarn | 11 | 12:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 126 |
Herrmann, Guido | SC Allermöhe | 10 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 8:1 | 126 |
Gutzeit, Dieter | WTB 61 | 10 | 11:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 124 |
Müller, Christian | SC Allermöhe | 9 | 0:0 | 11:4 | 0:0 | 123 |
Wnuck von Lipinski, Peter | VfL Börnsen | 3 | 6:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 122 |
Günther, Ortwin | VfL Börnsen | 10 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 10:3 | 121 |
Feddern, Hartmut | SC Urania | 10 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 12:3 | 121 |
Jungclaus, Thorsten | VfL Börnsen | 10 | 0:0 | 10:6 | 1:0 | 120 |
Büttner, Detlef | SV Wilhelmsburg | 11 | 10:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 119 |
Jähnig, Benjamin | Horner TV | 9 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 8:3 | 119 |
Olf, Torsten | HT 16 | 11 | 10:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 119 |
Döhring, Stefan | HT 16 | 7 | 2:3 | 6:1 | 0:0 | 119 |
Rathmann, Carsten | VfL Börnsen | 10 | 9:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 118 |
Fölsch, Thorben | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 10 | 0:4 | 12:4 | 0:0 | 118 |
Shobeiri, Armin | Horner TV | 10 | 8:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 117 |
Zufall, Mario | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 11 | 0:0 | 5:4 | 7:3 | 117 |
Goretzky, Christian | GW Harburg | 10 | 0:0 | 5:4 | 4:1 | 117 |
Winkelmann, Sven | VfL Börnsen | 9 | 7:9 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 116 |
Lou, Jin | Horner TV | 10 | 0:2 | 10:6 | 0:0 | 116 |
Gonzales Reyes, Jari Alcides | Horner TV | 10 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 6:4 | 116 |
Schattner, Jan | WTB 61 | 6 | 0:0 | 8:4 | 0:0 | 116 |
Frydryszek, Lukas | GW Harburg | 5 | 5:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 115 |
Szymczak, Dennis | SV Wilhelmsburg | 10 | 0:0 | 10:9 | 0:0 | 114 |
Karaxha, Bashkim | SV Wilhelmsburg | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 114 |
Pauli, Christoph | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 114 |
Besch, Fabian | SC Urania | 8 | 2:2 | 5:5 | 0:0 | 114 |
Brümmer, Marius | GW Harburg | 4 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 113 |
Focke, Kai Ingo | SC Urania | 11 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 11:5 | 113 |
Fuhr, Alexander | TTG Südstormarn | 10 | 3:7 | 6:4 | 0:0 | 113 |
Flenker, Matthias | VfL Börnsen | 11 | 0:0 | 9:10 | 0:0 | 112 |
Cao, Van Luong | SC Urania | 9 | 1:1 | 7:8 | 0:0 | 112 |
Levers, Christian | GW Harburg | 3 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 112 |
Bluhm, Ibrahim | WTB 61 | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 112 |
Dohrn, Christopher | WTB 61 | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 112 |
Perbandt, Sandro | VfL Börnsen | 11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 9:7 | 111 |
Weißmann, Volker | VfL Geesthacht | 11 | 0:0 | 10:12 | 0:0 | 111 |
Krosigk, Gebhard von | SC Allermöhe | 11 | 7:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 111 |
Schmidt, Stephan | SC Allermöhe | 8 | 0:0 | 7:8 | 0:0 | 111 |
Czepoks, Oliver | SV Wilhelmsburg | 6 | 0:0 | 5:5 | 0:0 | 111 |
Witthöft, Rene | TTG Südstormarn | 5 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 111 |
Jülich, Christian | TSV Glinde | 9 | 1:5 | 6:4 | 0:0 | 111 |
Lührs, Rainer | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 110 |
Sander, Leon | GW Harburg | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 110 |
Meyenburg, Michael | TTG Südstormarn | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 7:5 | 110 |
Schubert, Sven | SC Urania | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 110 |
Denhardt, Dirk | SC Urania | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 110 |
Spiel, Axel | WTB 61 | 4 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 109 |
Fink, Volker | GW Harburg | 1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 109 |
Schulze, Christian | SV Wilhelmsburg | 8 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 7:5 | 109 |
Nachtigall, Tom | SV Wilhelmsburg | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 109 |
Harder, Christian | VfL Geesthacht | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 109 |
Czepoks, Sascha | SV Wilhelmsburg | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 108 |
Heinelt, Hubertus | TSV Glinde | 10 | 6:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 108 |
Martins-Grande, Daniel | HT 16 | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 108 |
Reimer, Gerd | SC Allermöhe | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 108 |
Scharf, Frank | GW Harburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 108 |
Plakut, Pawel | GW Harburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 108 |
Buchhardt, Sebastian | VfL Börnsen | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 108 |
Richter, Uwe | WTB 61 | 9 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 5:4 | 107 |
Stolter, Carsten | GW Harburg | 2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 107 |
Gleu, Ralph | TSV Glinde | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 107 |
Frauen, Dennis | VfL Geesthacht | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:7 | 107 |
Schirrmann, Andy | SC Urania | 9 | 5:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 107 |
Bohlens, Christian | TTG Südstormarn | 10 | 0:0 | 5:7 | 3:4 | 107 |
Lindner, Klaus | TSV Glinde | 2 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 107 |
Kaempf, Christopher | TSV Glinde | 7 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 4:3 | 106 |
Schreier, Oliver | SC Urania | 6 | 0:0 | 3:7 | 1:1 | 106 |
Senger, Michael | GW Harburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Rudde, Alexander | SV Wilhelmsburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Horstmann, Rainer | SC Allermöhe | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 106 |
Zwingmann, Matthias | WTB 61 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 106 |
Schwampe, Robert | WTB 61 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Schamscha, Jan | WTB 61 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Renk, Christian | SC Urania | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Lemmer, Christopher | WTB 61 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Fliegner, Stephan | SC Allermöhe | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Engelhard, Axel | GW Harburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 106 |
Ladiges, Kurt | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 106 |
Wendlandt, Daniel | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Sander, Robert | VfL Börnsen | 1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 106 |
Braatz, Christoph | GW Harburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Krause, Markus | SV Wilhelmsburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 106 |
Freymann, Thorsten | GW Harburg | 11 | 2:7 | 3:5 | 1:1 | 105 |
Martynkiewitz, Winfried | TSV Glinde | 9 | 4:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 105 |
Voß, Helmut | TSV Glinde | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:8 | 105 |
Spindler, Andre | TTG Südstormarn | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:6 | 105 |
Thamri, Souhaib | HT 16 | 10 | 0:0 | 2:8 | 4:1 | 105 |
Schumacher, Marc | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 105 |
Cramer, Philipp | WTB 61 | 2 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 104 |
Fischer, Dieter | TSV Glinde | 9 | 0:0 | 5:11 | 0:0 | 104 |
Prins, Henk | VfL Geesthacht | 11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 8:12 | 104 |
Knuth, Kevin | TTG Südstormarn | 10 | 0:0 | 5:11 | 1:1 | 104 |
Sadenwater, Tina | WTB 61 | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 104 |
Gruber, Johannes | TSV Glinde | 5 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 104 |
Strecker, Roland | WTB 61 | 2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 104 |
Fischer, Chris | GW Harburg | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 104 |
Liedtke, Andreas | VfL Geesthacht | 11 | 5:17 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 103 |
Wonschik, Sandor | TTG Südstormarn | 4 | 1:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 103 |
Brill Dr., Holger | SC Allermöhe | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:8 | 102 |
Biedermann, Josef | Horner TV | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:6 | 102 |
Mäckelmann, Antje | TTG Südstormarn | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 102 |
Moka, Markus | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 8 | 0:0 | 3:12 | 0:0 | 100 |
Weber, Hendrik | TSV Glinde | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 100 |
Otte, Matthias | GW Harburg | 9 | 0:0 | 0:9 | 3:3 | 97 |
Mangels, Danny | HT 16 | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:10 | 97 |
Tetzner, Niklas | WTB 61 | 10 | 0:0 | 3:13 | 0:2 | 96 |
Kroll, Joachim | HT 16 | 8 | 1:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 96 |
Kraschon, Stefan | HT 16 | 9 | 0:0 | 2:12 | 0:0 | 96 |
Belde, Andreas | HT 16 | 8 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 0:6 | 92 |
Gounaris, Dirk | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:13 | 92 |