TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Landesliga 2 (2015/2016)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Louis, Heinz-Peter Oberalster VfW 11 18:2 0:0 0:0 187
Cassens, Till TTG 207 10 11:3 2:0 0:0 179
Moreira Carvalho, Andre SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 14:6 0:0 0:0 173
König, Florian Wedeler TSV 10 12:5 0:0 0:0 173
Berger, Jörg Oberalster VfW 11 2:2 11:0 0:0 172
Rost, Peter SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 13:4 0:0 0:0 171
Bremer, Benjamin SV Wilhelmsburg 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 166
Mohr, Andreas GW Harburg 9 2:2 12:1 0:0 165
Meyer, Frieder TTG 207 10 5:2 6:3 0:0 165
Herkenhoff, Stefan E T V 9 11:6 0:0 0:0 164
Kunze, Nils Hendrick TTG 207 5 6:1 0:0 0:0 164
Brese, Falk FC St. Pauli 10 10:7 0:0 0:0 163
Haas, Dominique Wedeler TSV 9 9:6 0:0 0:0 163
Niedopytalski, Lars E T V 9 0:0 7:1 7:1 161
Trost, Helmut Oberalster VfW 9 0:0 6:2 2:0 160
Huck, Christian FC St. Pauli 10 10:9 0:0 0:0 159
Hahn, Christopher TTG 207 3 5:0 0:0 0:0 159
Reh, Nils Oberalster VfW 5 0:0 7:0 0:0 159
Montanus, Andreas Bahrenfelder TV 10 0:0 11:6 0:0 158
Knappek, Rainer Oberalster VfW 8 6:5 0:0 0:0 157
Nitzbon, Thomas GW Harburg 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 157
Modrow, Frank ATV von 1845 8 0:0 3:2 7:1 156
Pagel, Michael Oberalster VfW 7 0:0 2:0 5:1 156
Wachs, Philipp FC St. Pauli 10 0:0 2:1 8:2 156
Jensen, Sascha TTG 207 6 0:0 2:1 5:0 156
Nietzschmann, Philipp ATV von 1845 9 0:0 10:6 0:0 155
Kryza, Sven SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 0:0 10:3 155
Zuck, Flynn TTC Neuenfelde 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 155
Schütt, Christian Bahrenfelder TV 10 0:5 11:3 0:0 154
Lukannek, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:3 10:3 0:0 154
Hoch, Sebastian GW Harburg 9 0:0 4:4 5:0 154
Speier, Sven ATV von 1845 10 0:0 0:0 10:4 153
Peters, Kai-Erik Bahrenfelder TV 7 6:7 0:0 0:0 152
Hagemann, Dirk E T V 10 1:1 10:8 0:0 152
Langer, Martin Bahrenfelder TV 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 151
Hoffmann, Frank SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 0:1 8:5 0:0 151
Düvell, Mirko TTC Neuenfelde 9 6:9 0:0 0:0 151
Witt, Georg Oberalster VfW 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 150
Knappe, Oliver Oberalster VfW 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 150
Berner, Michael E T V 7 0:0 3:0 4:4 150
Drücker, Lennart GW Harburg 9 7:10 0:0 0:0 150
Roggenthien, Martin FC St. Pauli 11 1:1 8:8 0:0 150
Brüggemann, Peter SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 148
Drücker, Sven GW Harburg 10 0:2 8:7 0:0 148
Strobitzki, Stefan FC St. Pauli 10 0:2 8:7 0:0 148
Empen, Torsten Wedeler TSV 8 0:0 1:3 5:1 148
Nagel, Claas Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 148
Jensen, Tim TTG 207 4 0:0 3:1 0:1 148
Rademacher, Uwe FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 148
Kosczyk, Axel TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 147
Maczeyzik, Julius TTG 207 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 147
Pankoke, Ralf ATV von 1845 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 147
Dux, Stefan TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Warfelmann, Stefan ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Loy, Marco TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Bedas, Georgios Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Moser, Matthias Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 146
Gebert, Ingo Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Korkmaz, Yalcin BW Schenefeld 8 4:8 0:0 0:0 146
Schönicke, Carsten TTG 207 4 0:0 3:3 0:0 146
Gdanietz, Peter Wedeler TSV 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 146
Wegener, Stefan SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Grohnert, Sven-Björn Bahrenfelder TV 8 0:0 1:3 4:2 145
Klemp, Niklas SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 145
Mechta, Michael Wedeler TSV 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 144
Kramer, Heinz BW Schenefeld 8 3:7 0:0 0:0 144
Rüter, Michael TTC Neuenfelde 9 0:2 6:7 0:0 144
Schweinberger, Martin ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Rundshagen, Jan TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Otte, Matthias GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Picandet, Gerald E T V 9 5:12 0:0 0:0 143
Meer, Florian E T V 4 0:2 2:2 0:0 143
Sawiel, Witold TTC Neuenfelde 6 0:0 4:7 0:0 143
Christ, Joachim E T V 4 0:0 1:1 2:3 143
Albroscheit, Jan E T V 5 1:2 2:4 0:0 143
Klimke, Benjamin Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 143
Spörl, Martin E T V 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 143
Stiehl, Tim E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Hirsch, Volker Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Sander, Leon GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Kühn, Lukas GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
August, Jan-Philipp SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Dietrich, Sebastian TTG 207 4 0:0 0:2 2:1 142
Kanai, Ken BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 142
Späth, Jan-Hinrich Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Braun, Alexander TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Niemeyer, Heinz BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 142
Poppe, Stefan Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Steegmüller, Daniel BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 142
Schmidt, Norbert BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 142
Timm, Jörn BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 142
Schwarz, Leonard TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Krebs, Justus TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Okroy, Gerhard SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Schulze, Robert Oberalster VfW 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 142
Wischnewski, Andre SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Tauche, Marcel Wedeler TSV 8 0:0 4:7 0:0 142
Tiedemann, Rene SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Spieker, Jochen BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 142
Tröger, Uwe FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Jänisch, Konrad Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Seydewitz, Christopher Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Kaack, Thorsten SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Kohlmeyer, Sören SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Niemann, Martin TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Abu-Elian, Yousef TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Wehnke, Karsten SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Waschau, Tobias SV Wilhelmsburg 5 0:0 0:1 2:3 141
Dahlhoff, Mark ATV von 1845 10 5:14 0:0 0:0 141
Wenderoth, Jonas ATV von 1845 10 5:14 0:0 0:0 141
Wiersbinski, Tim ATV von 1845 8 0:0 5:10 0:0 141
Schildge, Charles Edgar SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 0:0 2:3 4:7 141
Fink, Volker GW Harburg 8 0:0 2:0 2:7 141
Fritzler, Thomas TTC Neuenfelde 8 0:0 0:2 5:5 141
Kahlert, Sven Wedeler TSV 8 0:1 4:7 0:0 141
Schwegmann, Oliver Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 140
Prieß, Paul E T V 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 140
Windhaus, Marcus Bahrenfelder TV 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 140
Nehrig, Eckhardt BW Schenefeld 3 0:0 0:2 0:1 138
Ahrent, Wolfgang BW Schenefeld 3 0:0 0:4 0:0 138
Reinhardt, Stefan SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 0:2 5:11 0:0 138
Laurisch, Gernot SV Wilhelmsburg 10 4:15 0:0 0:0 138
Foitlinski, Stefan BW Schenefeld 3 0:0 0:4 0:0 137
Gette, Sergej BW Schenefeld 3 0:2 0:1 0:0 137
Poniedzialek, Slawomir Wedeler TSV 3 0:0 0:4 0:1 137
Gerdau, Kurt TTC Neuenfelde 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 137
Faden, Michael Bahrenfelder TV 10 0:0 0:0 4:9 136
Kannen, Tobias FC St. Pauli 11 0:0 0:2 4:7 136
Stolter, Carsten GW Harburg 7 0:0 0:0 2:7 136
Heller, Maik E T V 4 0:0 0:0 0:3 136
Bartels, Uwe SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 0:5 4:5 135
Brüggemann, Herbert BW Schenefeld 5 0:0 0:3 0:2 133
Pan, Peter TTC Neuenfelde 9 0:0 0:4 3:8 131
Pauka, Thomas SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 0:0 1:5 1:8 131
Kirchner, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 11 0:2 1:17 0:0 125
Sommer, Thorben TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Pagel, Marco FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Fenn, Hartmuth Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Callsen, Leon TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Kunick, Andreas TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Güthlein, Sven-Christian BW Schenefeld 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Uludag, Özgür BW Schenefeld 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Lüke, Ronald BW Schenefeld 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Rump, Norbert BW Schenefeld 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World