TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Landesliga 2 (2015/2016)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Hahn, Christopher TTG 207 9 16:0 0:0 0:0 185
Kunze, Nils Hendrick TTG 207 9 13:0 0:0 0:0 185
Qamari, Nasser BW Schenefeld 11 18:4 0:0 0:0 181
Cassens, Till TTG 207 9 7:0 4:1 0:0 176
Louis, Heinz-Peter Oberalster VfW 10 13:5 0:0 0:0 172
Herkenhoff, Stefan E T V 9 14:4 0:0 0:0 172
Meyer, Frieder TTG 207 11 0:0 8:1 3:0 170
Moreira Carvalho, Andre SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 1:0 13:2 0:0 169
Nitzbon, Thomas GW Harburg 11 2:2 14:2 0:0 168
König, Florian Wedeler TSV 11 13:8 0:0 0:0 167
Knappek, Rainer Oberalster VfW 10 0:0 10:2 0:0 166
Peters, Kai-Erik Bahrenfelder TV 11 2:0 13:6 0:0 163
Langer, Martin Bahrenfelder TV 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 162
Brese, Falk FC St. Pauli 9 9:6 0:0 0:0 162
Huck, Christian FC St. Pauli 9 0:0 12:3 0:0 162
Schönicke, Carsten TTG 207 9 0:0 8:2 0:0 162
Reh, Nils Oberalster VfW 9 0:0 5:2 5:0 160
Berger, Jörg Oberalster VfW 9 5:5 3:0 0:0 159
Pagel, Michael Oberalster VfW 10 0:0 2:0 7:2 159
Wenderoth, Jonas ATV von 1845 11 0:0 1:1 12:2 158
Haas, Dominique Wedeler TSV 11 9:9 0:0 0:0 158
Picandet, Gerald E T V 11 9:11 0:0 0:0 155
Strobitzki, Stefan FC St. Pauli 10 9:10 0:0 0:0 155
Jensen, Sascha TTG 207 10 0:0 0:0 7:2 155
Nietzschmann, Philipp ATV von 1845 10 2:0 7:7 0:0 154
Wiersbinski, Tim ATV von 1845 10 0:0 6:2 3:3 154
Wachs, Philipp FC St. Pauli 11 0:0 2:1 9:4 154
Drücker, Lennart GW Harburg 5 6:4 0:0 0:0 154
Christophersen, Vigo Oberalster VfW 2 3:0 0:0 0:0 153
Dahlhoff, Mark ATV von 1845 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 152
Bremer, Benjamin SV Wilhelmsburg 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 152
Jensen, Tim TTG 207 6 0:0 0:0 5:1 152
Hagemann, Dirk E T V 5 0:0 4:1 2:1 152
Montanus, Andreas Bahrenfelder TV 11 0:0 10:9 0:0 151
Zuck, Flynn TTC Neuenfelde 7 6:7 0:0 0:0 151
Sawiel, Witold TTC Neuenfelde 5 0:0 6:3 0:0 151
Trost, Helmut Oberalster VfW 7 2:4 4:1 0:0 151
Drücker, Sven GW Harburg 9 5:6 3:3 0:0 151
Kryza, Sven SV Wilhelmsburg 6 0:0 0:0 8:2 151
Laurisch, Gernot SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:2 9:6 0:0 150
Smurawski, Vincent TTC Neuenfelde 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 150
Rüter, Michael TTC Neuenfelde 11 2:5 7:6 0:0 149
Hoch, Sebastian GW Harburg 11 0:1 8:5 1:3 149
Niedopytalski, Lars E T V 7 0:0 0:1 6:2 149
Korkmaz, Yalcin BW Schenefeld 11 8:14 0:0 0:0 148
Rundshagen, Jan TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 148
Pankoke, Ralf ATV von 1845 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 147
Rost, Peter SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 6:11 0:0 0:0 147
Wischnewski, Andre SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 0:0 0:1 5:2 147
Roggenthien, Martin FC St. Pauli 9 2:3 4:5 0:0 147
Meer, Florian E T V 6 0:0 3:3 1:1 146
Hoffmann, Frank SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 1:3 5:5 0:0 146
Windhaus, Marcus Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Pan, Peter TTC Neuenfelde 11 0:0 5:6 4:4 146
Alkass, Martin Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Rademacher, Uwe FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Klimke, Benjamin Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Bartel, Dirk SV Wilhelmsburg 7 0:0 1:4 6:2 146
Levers, Christian GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Schulze, Robert Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Pein, Rüdiger SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Labourie, Mathieu ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Albroscheit, Jan E T V 7 1:1 3:5 0:0 145
Schütt, Christian Bahrenfelder TV 11 7:15 0:0 0:0 145
Düvell, Mirko TTC Neuenfelde 11 7:15 0:0 0:0 145
Fritzler, Thomas TTC Neuenfelde 8 0:0 1:4 6:3 145
Mangels, Sven FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 145
Schmidt, Oliver ATV von 1845 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 145
Pauka, Thomas SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 0:0 2:5 5:3 144
Rörig, Garrick BW Schenefeld 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Lehmann, Jürgen Oberalster VfW 4 0:0 0:0 2:2 144
Abu-Elian, Yousef TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Mohr, Andreas GW Harburg 7 4:9 0:0 0:0 144
Nagel, Claas Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Metschke, Fabian Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:1 1:0 144
Schweinberger, Martin ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Lagemann, Andreas ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Gdanietz, Peter Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Fenn, Holger Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Kramer, Heinz BW Schenefeld 11 0:0 7:11 0:0 143
Niemann, Martin TTC Neuenfelde 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 143
Kahlert, Sven Wedeler TSV 10 0:0 2:5 4:3 143
Grohnert, Sven-Björn Bahrenfelder TV 9 0:0 0:0 6:7 143
Szymczak, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 1:1 0:1 143
Lukannek, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 10 1:6 5:5 0:0 143
Christ, Joachim E T V 6 0:0 0:2 3:2 142
Reinhardt, Stefan SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 5:13 0:0 0:0 142
Faden, Michael Bahrenfelder TV 11 0:0 0:2 8:8 142
Klemp, Niklas SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Sehm, Michael TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Tiedemann, Rene SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 142
Wehnke, Karsten SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Meisel, Martin SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Moeller, Jana FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Gerdau, Kurt TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Wegener, Stefan SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Holz, Christoph FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Tröger, Uwe FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Frydryszek, Lukas GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 142
Otte, Matthias GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Jack, Jürgen TTC Neuenfelde 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 142
Fritsche, Martin FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 142
Brüggemann, Herbert BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Kohlmeyer, Sören SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Kirsch, Lui TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Metschke, Stefan Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Moser, Peter Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Kaack, Thorsten SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Lukannek, Thomas SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Spörl, Martin E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Hutzler, Heinrich FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Seydewitz, Christopher Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Elsner, Torsten Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Peters, Thorsten TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 142
Wolter, Dirk TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Kirchner, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:0 0:3 6:5 141
Heller, Maik E T V 4 0:0 0:0 2:4 141
Schildge, Charles Edgar SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 0:0 0:0 3:5 141
Prieß, Paul E T V 4 0:0 0:0 2:4 141
Modrow, Frank ATV von 1845 11 5:6 0:9 0:0 140
Berner, Michael E T V 6 0:2 3:7 0:0 140
Spieker, Jochen BW Schenefeld 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 140
Tauche, Marcel Wedeler TSV 9 0:0 0:2 5:6 140
Löhndorf, Tim SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 140
Rost, Michael ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 140
Ahrent, Wolfgang BW Schenefeld 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 140
Jänisch, Konrad Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 140
Scheel, Bernd Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 140
Tratz, Karl-Heinz BW Schenefeld 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 140
Fink, Volker GW Harburg 9 0:0 0:0 4:7 139
Speier, Sven ATV von 1845 6 2:10 0:0 0:0 139
Kannen, Tobias FC St. Pauli 9 0:0 1:7 3:3 137
Bartels, Uwe SV Wilhelmsburg 8 2:13 0:0 0:0 135
Empen, Torsten Wedeler TSV 7 0:0 1:11 0:0 133
Stolter, Carsten GW Harburg 10 0:0 0:3 3:9 132
Poniedzialek, Slawomir Wedeler TSV 8 0:0 1:11 0:0 131
Lüke, Ronald BW Schenefeld 9 0:0 1:12 0:0 129
Rump, Norbert BW Schenefeld 11 0:0 0:4 0:13 122
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World