TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Landesliga 1 (2015/2016)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Schiller, Bernd TSV Glinde 11 18:4 0:0 0:0 181
Hoffmeyer, Hannes Bramfelder SV 8 12:2 2:0 0:0 179
Windisch, Malte Manuel VfL Börnsen 8 14:2 0:0 0:0 177
Deichmann, Olaf TSV Sasel 10 2:0 16:0 0:0 176
Leske, Michael VfL Börnsen 9 13:4 0:0 0:0 174
Reinholdt, Arne VfL Börnsen 9 6:0 7:2 0:0 173
Tietgen, André TH Eilbeck 10 13:5 0:0 0:0 172
Frickmann, Marcus TSV Glinde 9 12:4 0:0 0:0 171
Jurczyk, Boris TSV Sasel 9 9:3 4:0 0:0 171
Pflantz, Manuel SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 164
Born, Christian Bramfelder SV 5 8:2 0:0 0:0 164
Alkass, Martin Oberalster VfW 9 8:5 0:0 0:0 163
Brüggemann, Ulrich SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 162
Baum, Felix TSV Sasel 9 0:0 4:0 7:1 162
Mattern, Claus TSG Bergedorf 4 7:0 0:0 0:0 162
Holler, Jan Pay TH Eilbeck 11 0:2 11:4 0:0 158
Markert, Ralf TTG 207 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 157
Busch, Matthias SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 11:5 0:0 157
Liebers, Gordon Bramfelder SV 7 4:2 4:3 0:0 157
Piochatz, Matthias VfL Börnsen 8 0:0 5:2 3:1 156
Buck, Alexander TSV Glinde 10 0:0 4:4 8:1 155
Robinson, Lee SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 0:0 12:2 155
Kaiser, Marc TSV Sasel 3 5:1 0:0 0:0 155
Mnich, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 0:0 12:3 155
Boysen, Henning TSG Bergedorf 10 4:5 6:4 0:0 154
Andersen, Bernd SC Poppenbüttel 10 3:4 7:4 0:0 154
Peters, Jan Christian TH Eilbeck 5 0:0 4:1 2:0 154
Dietrich, Sebastian TTG 207 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 153
Loy, Marco TTG 207 9 0:0 4:1 6:4 153
Krause, Tom TSV Sasel 9 7:9 1:0 0:0 153
Appel, Jim TSV Sasel 8 0:0 6:3 2:1 153
Müller, René TSV Sasel 7 0:0 0:0 7:2 152
Reinecke, Karsten TH Eilbeck 11 0:0 2:2 9:4 152
Völkel, Sebastian SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 7:4 3:2 152
Fritsche, Martin FC St. Pauli 9 0:1 8:5 0:0 152
Lasar, Lucas TSG Bergedorf 11 0:2 11:8 0:0 151
Bednarz, Christoph TH Eilbeck 8 6:8 0:0 0:0 151
Asmus, Holger VfL Börnsen 7 0:0 5:4 0:0 150
Spresny, Lars TH Eilbeck 10 0:5 9:3 0:0 150
Roßbach, Dominik Oberalster VfW 9 0:0 3:3 5:2 150
Köhn, Steffen Bramfelder SV 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 150
Vater, Christian SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 1:1 6:6 0:0 149
Schulz, Mathias TSV Glinde 10 1:3 7:6 0:0 148
Göbel, Stefan TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 148
Krause, Björn TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 148
Hamester, Marco TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 148
Barnekow, Torsten SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 148
Kontowicz, Robert VfL Börnsen 6 0:0 0:0 6:3 148
Berger, Werner TSV Glinde 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 148
Knappe, Oliver Oberalster VfW 10 2:4 6:7 0:0 147
Pape, Jürgen TSV Glinde 9 0:0 0:1 7:4 147
Rose, Knut TTG 207 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 147
Kirsch, Lui TTG 207 5 0:0 1:0 2:2 147
Wendt, Torsten FC St. Pauli 10 1:1 6:8 0:0 147
Barholz, Jörg SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 0:0 3:3 5:5 146
Jenssen, Torsten TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Mieß, Julian TTG 207 4 3:5 0:0 0:0 146
Plathe, Nils Bramfelder SV 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 146
Nordemann, Oliver TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Neumann, Thomas SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Tuttas, Rouven TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Bartnick, Frank TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Schwarz, Leonard TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Meyer, Jasper TSG Bergedorf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Günther, Sascha SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Schuster, Daniel SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Goroncy, Florian TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Klimke, Benjamin Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Isert, Ole Fabian TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Rundshagen, Jan TTG 207 6 2:6 2:1 0:0 145
Papenfuß, Karsten Bramfelder SV 3 0:0 1:2 1:0 145
Blau, Patrick TSV Sasel 4 2:4 0:0 0:0 145
Grundei, Mathias SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 145
Bremer, Tim TTG 207 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 145
Gbiorczyk, Aljoscha FC St. Pauli 9 0:0 2:0 5:7 145
Sommer, Thorben TTG 207 10 0:0 0:0 6:6 144
Bischoff, Jens Oberalster VfW 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 144
Oldenburg, Tim SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
May, Benjamin TSG Bergedorf 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Feise, Matthias TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Thonemann, Gerrit TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Scott, Marc TSG Bergedorf 9 5:12 0:0 0:0 143
Sommerfeld, Daniel SC Poppenbüttel 7 4:10 0:0 0:0 143
Racic, Nemanja TSG Bergedorf 2 1:3 0:0 0:0 143
Kähler, Bernd Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 143
Nagel, Claas Oberalster VfW 8 4:11 0:0 0:0 142
Walter, Michael SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 0:2 7:10 0:0 142
Gille, Sven VfL Börnsen 4 0:0 0:3 2:0 142
Feddern, Christian Bramfelder SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Jülich, Christian TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Münster, Matthias TTG 207 3 0:0 0:1 1:1 142
Dux, Stefan TTG 207 6 1:4 2:3 0:0 142
Fuchs, Mark TSG Bergedorf 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 142
Soyaslan, Hüseyin TSG Bergedorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Hutzler, Heinrich FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Do, Sang-Min TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Konietzny, Thomas TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Larsch, Kay SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Friedrich, Markus FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 142
Holz, Christoph FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Moeller, Jana FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Maczeyzik, Julius TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 142
Christensen, Lars TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Wiese, Stefan TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Hoffmann, Felix FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Pankonin, Carlo TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Kaempf, Christopher TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Gleu, Ralph TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Rathmann, Carsten VfL Börnsen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Schmidt, Christian Bramfelder SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Arora, Honey TSG Bergedorf 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 141
Böhm, Florian FC St. Pauli 11 5:14 0:0 0:0 141
Mangels, Sven FC St. Pauli 6 0:0 1:0 2:6 141
Reitmeier, Thomas Oberalster VfW 7 0:0 0:1 4:6 140
Lau, Michael TTG 207 2 0:2 0:2 0:0 140
Prusok, Joachim Bramfelder SV 2 0:0 0:2 0:1 140
Braun, Alexander TTG 207 10 0:0 0:3 5:5 139
Draheim, Paul TSG Bergedorf 7 0:0 0:5 4:4 139
Lindberg, Florian Bramfelder SV 6 0:0 2:4 1:5 138
Bedas, Georgios Oberalster VfW 10 0:4 5:11 0:0 137
Gania, Michael TTG 207 9 0:0 2:6 1:2 137
Funck, Michael Bramfelder SV 8 0:2 4:8 0:1 137
Pagel, Marco FC St. Pauli 7 0:0 2:1 0:7 137
Miltzow, Jörg TTG 207 7 0:0 1:9 1:0 136
Hoffmann, Alex TSG Bergedorf 11 0:1 1:2 4:8 136
Porebski, Volker SC Poppenbüttel 11 4:17 0:0 0:0 136
Brüsehoff, Jan-Eilert TSV Glinde 9 0:0 3:12 0:0 135
Ludwig, Julia Bramfelder SV 4 0:0 0:2 0:5 135
Ehlers, Stefan SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 0:0 0:1 4:10 134
Callsen, Sven Bramfelder SV 7 0:0 0:0 2:7 134
Vehren, Holger TSV Sasel 5 0:0 0:0 0:6 134
Wyczolkowski, Adam TSG Bergedorf 5 0:0 0:1 0:4 134
Rademacher, Uwe FC St. Pauli 9 2:12 0:0 0:0 134
Kosczyk, Axel TTG 207 8 0:0 2:10 0:0 134
Prieß, Marcus TTG 207 9 0:1 3:12 0:0 133
Wnuck von Lipinski, Peter VfL Börnsen 8 0:0 0:0 2:9 133
Arp, Peter Oberalster VfW 7 0:0 0:3 1:8 132
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World