SpNr | Heim | Gast | Erg | SpBr |
---|---|---|---|---|
121.001 | FC St. Pauli 2 | SC Poppenbüttel 3 | 0:9 (1:9) | # |
121.002 | TSG Bergedorf 2 | VfL Börnsen 1 | 1:9 (5:9) | # |
121.003 | TTG 207 3 | TTG 207 4 | 9:4 (9:7) | # |
121.004 | Oberalster VfW 4 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 | 9:6 (4:9) | # |
121.005 | Bramfelder SV 2 | TSV Sasel 4 | 5:9 (4:9) | # |
121.006 | TSV Glinde 1 | TH Eilbeck 2 | 8:8 (6:9) | # |
121.007 | VfL Börnsen 1 | FC St. Pauli 2 | 9:2 (9:4) | # |
121.008 | TTG 207 4 | TSG Bergedorf 2 | 9:4 (1:9) | # |
121.009 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 | TTG 207 3 | 4:9 (9:4) | # |
121.010 | TSV Sasel 4 | Oberalster VfW 4 | 9:4 (9:0) | # |
121.011 | TH Eilbeck 2 | Bramfelder SV 2 | 9:4 (9:7) | # |
121.012 | SC Poppenbüttel 3 | TSV Glinde 1 | 8:8 (3:9) | # |
121.013 | FC St. Pauli 2 | TTG 207 4 | 8:8 (9:7) | # |
121.014 | TSG Bergedorf 2 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 | 1:9 (2:9) | # |
121.015 | TTG 207 3 | TSV Sasel 4 | 1:9 (5:9) | # |
121.016 | Oberalster VfW 4 | TH Eilbeck 2 | 0:9 (6:9) | # |
121.017 | Bramfelder SV 2 | TSV Glinde 1 | 4:9 (6:9) | # |
121.018 | SC Poppenbüttel 3 | VfL Börnsen 1 | 7:9 (5:9) | # |
121.019 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 | FC St. Pauli 2 | 8:8 (9:2) | # |
121.020 | TSV Sasel 4 | TSG Bergedorf 2 | 9:5 (9:4) | # |
121.021 | TH Eilbeck 2 | TTG 207 3 | 9:3 (8:8) | # |
121.022 | TSV Glinde 1 | Oberalster VfW 4 | 9:5 (9:7) | # |
121.023 | Bramfelder SV 2 | SC Poppenbüttel 3 | 8:8 (9:3) | # |
121.024 | TTG 207 4 | VfL Börnsen 1 | 2:9 (2:9) | # |
121.025 | FC St. Pauli 2 | TSV Sasel 4 | 1:9 (2:9) | # |
121.026 | TSG Bergedorf 2 | TH Eilbeck 2 | 3:9 (4:9) | # |
121.027 | TTG 207 3 | TSV Glinde 1 | 1:9 (0:9) | # |
121.028 | Oberalster VfW 4 | Bramfelder SV 2 | 3:9 (2:9) | # |
121.029 | VfL Börnsen 1 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 | 9:2 (9:3) | # |
121.030 | SC Poppenbüttel 3 | TTG 207 4 | 9:4 (9:5) | # |
121.031 | TH Eilbeck 2 | FC St. Pauli 2 | 9:0 (9:5) | # |
121.032 | TSV Glinde 1 | TSG Bergedorf 2 | 9:5 (9:4) | # |
121.033 | Bramfelder SV 2 | TTG 207 3 | 9:0 (9:4) | # |
121.034 | Oberalster VfW 4 | SC Poppenbüttel 3 | 8:8 (9:5) | # |
121.035 | TSV Sasel 4 | VfL Börnsen 1 | 9:6 (8:8) | # |
121.036 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 | TTG 207 4 | 9:2 (9:3) | # |
121.037 | FC St. Pauli 2 | TSV Glinde 1 | 1:9 (2:9) | # |
121.038 | TSG Bergedorf 2 | Bramfelder SV 2 | 9:6 (9:7) | # |
121.039 | TTG 207 3 | Oberalster VfW 4 | 9:7 (7:9) | # |
121.040 | VfL Börnsen 1 | TH Eilbeck 2 | 9:5 (5:9) | # |
121.041 | TTG 207 4 | TSV Sasel 4 | 3:9 (1:9) | # |
121.042 | SC Poppenbüttel 3 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 | 9:6 (8:8) | # |
121.043 | Bramfelder SV 2 | FC St. Pauli 2 | 8:8 (9:7) | # |
121.044 | Oberalster VfW 4 | TSG Bergedorf 2 | 5:9 (7:9) | # |
121.045 | TTG 207 3 | SC Poppenbüttel 3 | 5:9 (5:9) | # |
121.046 | TSV Glinde 1 | VfL Börnsen 1 | 9:7 (4:9) | # |
121.047 | TH Eilbeck 2 | TTG 207 4 | 9:1 (9:3) | # |
121.048 | TSV Sasel 4 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 | 9:2 (9:3) | # |
121.049 | FC St. Pauli 2 | Oberalster VfW 4 | 9:7 (1:9) | # |
121.050 | TSG Bergedorf 2 | TTG 207 3 | 9:7 (1:9) | # |
121.051 | VfL Börnsen 1 | Bramfelder SV 2 | 9:0 (9:3) | # |
121.052 | TTG 207 4 | TSV Glinde 1 | 2:9 (0:9) | # |
121.053 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 | TH Eilbeck 2 | 9:4 (7:9) | # |
121.054 | SC Poppenbüttel 3 | TSV Sasel 4 | 2:9 (4:9) | # |
121.055 | TTG 207 3 | FC St. Pauli 2 | 9:5 (9:2) | # |
121.056 | TSG Bergedorf 2 | SC Poppenbüttel 3 | 6:9 (4:9) | # |
121.057 | Oberalster VfW 4 | VfL Börnsen 1 | 2:9 (4:9) | # |
121.058 | Bramfelder SV 2 | TTG 207 4 | 9:3 (9:7) | # |
121.059 | TSV Glinde 1 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 | 8:8 (6:9) | # |
121.060 | TH Eilbeck 2 | TSV Sasel 4 | 9:6 (6:9) | # |
121.061 | FC St. Pauli 2 | TSG Bergedorf 2 | 5:9 (0:9) | # |
121.062 | VfL Börnsen 1 | TTG 207 3 | 9:2 (9:2) | # |
121.063 | TTG 207 4 | Oberalster VfW 4 | 8:8 (1:9) | # |
121.064 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 | Bramfelder SV 2 | 9:4 (9:7) | # |
121.065 | TSV Sasel 4 | TSV Glinde 1 | 9:4 (9:4) | # |
121.066 | SC Poppenbüttel 3 | TH Eilbeck 2 | 7:9 (3:9) | # |