Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arnolda, Christopher Clifford | GW Harburg | 11 | 20:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 206 |
Gaponov, Oleksi | Walddörfer SV | 9 | 16:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 197 |
Golenia, David | Bramfelder SV | 11 | 13:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 192 |
Regenthal, Markus | Bramfelder SV | 9 | 13:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 192 |
Löschenkohl, Simon | Germania | 11 | 15:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 190 |
Biallas, Jürgen | TTC Neuenfelde | 9 | 11:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 188 |
Gez, Richard | Germania | 11 | 14:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 186 |
Mocker, Lutz | SC Urania | 11 | 12:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 184 |
Geng, Matthias | SG GWR/TuS Osd. | 7 | 11:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 184 |
Zuther, Niklas | Walddörfer SV | 10 | 0:0 | 15:3 | 0:0 | 184 |
Ghanaati, Hormos | Bramfelder SV | 11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 14:1 | 181 |
Sommerfeld, Jason | E T V | 11 | 12:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 181 |
Stange, Marten | TSV Sasel | 9 | 3:1 | 10:3 | 0:0 | 181 |
Gez, Waldemar | Germania | 11 | 0:0 | 15:5 | 0:0 | 181 |
Christlieb, Uwe | E T V | 9 | 11:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 180 |
Jetter, Lars | Germania | 11 | 0:0 | 14:6 | 0:0 | 179 |
Singh, Rajkamal | Niendorfer TSV | 11 | 0:0 | 15:6 | 0:0 | 179 |
Köhn, Steffen | Bramfelder SV | 11 | 0:0 | 11:5 | 0:0 | 178 |
Porath, Olaf | TTC Neuenfelde | 9 | 9:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 177 |
Brinkmann, Jan | Bramfelder SV | 10 | 3:1 | 7:5 | 0:0 | 176 |
Hochgräfe, Alexander | Niendorfer TSV | 11 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 13:3 | 176 |
Mavrak, Dejan | E T V | 10 | 0:0 | 12:6 | 0:0 | 175 |
Eckhoff, Klaus | TTC Neuenfelde | 10 | 0:0 | 10:5 | 0:0 | 175 |
Do, Thanh Nam | Walddörfer SV | 11 | 10:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 175 |
Raeder, Andreas | TH Eilbeck | 10 | 10:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 175 |
Wieben, Dennis | TH Eilbeck | 10 | 0:0 | 12:6 | 0:0 | 175 |
Tegelhütter, Jörg | E T V | 9 | 0:0 | 6:2 | 4:2 | 174 |
von Reith, Jan | Bramfelder SV | 10 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 7:3 | 173 |
Rückmann, Arne | TTC Neuenfelde | 11 | 2:3 | 8:5 | 0:0 | 173 |
Baum, Sebastian | TSV Sasel | 8 | 8:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 172 |
Trzecinski, Marcin | Germania | 11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 11:4 | 172 |
Schulz, David | SC Poppenbüttel | 4 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 171 |
Ghanaati, Sasan | Niendorfer TSV | 10 | 0:2 | 11:7 | 0:0 | 170 |
Jonas, Jan | Germania | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 8:4 | 169 |
Stille, Timm | Niendorfer TSV | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 8:2 | 169 |
Qamari, Nasser | Niendorfer TSV | 10 | 8:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 168 |
Porebski, Volker | SC Poppenbüttel | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 168 |
Zeyn, Timo | Walddörfer SV | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 9:4 | 168 |
Abert, Bastian | TH Eilbeck | 10 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 8:2 | 168 |
Born, Christian | Bramfelder SV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 168 |
Krause, Tom | TSV Sasel | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 168 |
Appel, Jim | TSV Sasel | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 166 |
Stegemann, Sebastian | TH Eilbeck | 11 | 8:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 166 |
König-Borges, Carlos Alberto | Niendorfer TSV | 11 | 8:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 166 |
Holst, Stephan | TTC Neuenfelde | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 166 |
Johnen, Christian | E T V | 6 | 2:1 | 3:5 | 0:0 | 165 |
Schlößer, Rupert | SC Poppenbüttel | 9 | 3:8 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 165 |
Budnick, Christian | SC Poppenbüttel | 9 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 7:1 | 165 |
Ruzanska, Philipp | TSV Sasel | 11 | 6:12 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 165 |
Kaiser, Marc | TSV Sasel | 9 | 0:0 | 6:7 | 2:1 | 165 |
Hoch, Sebastian | GW Harburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 164 |
Sommerfeld, Daniel | SC Poppenbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 164 |
Brinkmann, Harald | GW Harburg | 11 | 1:6 | 8:6 | 0:0 | 164 |
Nowak, Manfred | SC Urania | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 7:5 | 164 |
Krause, Björn | TH Eilbeck | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 164 |
Rüter, Michael | TTC Neuenfelde | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 164 |
Almèr, Gustaf | SC Urania | 11 | 2:4 | 5:7 | 0:0 | 163 |
Ptach, Sven | SC Poppenbüttel | 8 | 5:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 163 |
Ruangrit, Paranchai | SC Urania | 8 | 0:0 | 4:6 | 2:1 | 163 |
Prakopenka, Wladislaw | Walddörfer SV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 163 |
Do, Sang-Min | TSV Sasel | 2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 162 |
Lüder, Jochen | E T V | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 162 |
Chu, André | Walddörfer SV | 10 | 2:2 | 5:10 | 0:0 | 162 |
Semmelhack, Jörg | SG GWR/TuS Osd. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 162 |
Nordemann, Oliver | TSV Sasel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 162 |
Zuck, Flynn | TTC Neuenfelde | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 162 |
Picandet, Gerald | E T V | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 161 |
Hagemann, Dirk | E T V | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 161 |
Neumann, Torsten | SC Poppenbüttel | 10 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 8:5 | 161 |
Gerdes, Timo | SG GWR/TuS Osd. | 10 | 0:0 | 5:7 | 1:2 | 161 |
Wandmaker, Volker | TH Eilbeck | 9 | 0:0 | 5:7 | 1:2 | 161 |
Tuttas, Rouven | TH Eilbeck | 9 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 6:6 | 161 |
Wegner, Christian | SC Poppenbüttel | 7 | 0:2 | 4:5 | 1:1 | 161 |
Spresny, Lars | TH Eilbeck | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 161 |
Drücker, Lennart | GW Harburg | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 161 |
Hermwille, Jens | TH Eilbeck | 2 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 161 |
Baum, Felix | TSV Sasel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 160 |
Priese, Martin | SG GWR/TuS Osd. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 160 |
Schmidt, Christoph | SC Urania | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 160 |
Holler, Jan Pay | TH Eilbeck | 1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 160 |
Schröder, Aaron Levin | Walddörfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 160 |
Schmiedeke, Timo | TSV Sasel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 160 |
Niemann, Martin | TTC Neuenfelde | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 160 |
Zimmermann, Thorben | TSV Sasel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 160 |
Steenbock, Rolf | E T V | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 160 |
Callsen, Sven | Bramfelder SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 160 |
Ewald, Frank | SG GWR/TuS Osd. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 160 |
Stiehl, Tim | E T V | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 160 |
Schwieger, Torsten | SG GWR/TuS Osd. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 160 |
Bleyer, Arne | SC Urania | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:5 | 160 |
Rahlf, Frank | TTC Neuenfelde | 11 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 5:5 | 160 |
Louis, Arne | Niendorfer TSV | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 160 |
Panayotov, Plamen | SC Urania | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 160 |
Mittag, Erik | SC Urania | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 160 |
Göllnitz, Rolf | SC Poppenbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 160 |
Gernhardt, Oliver | SC Urania | 3 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 160 |
Hawranek, Felix | Walddörfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 160 |
Lauenroth, Christian | Germania | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 160 |
Battal, Kenan | Walddörfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 160 |
von Würzen, Laszlo | Walddörfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 160 |
Bednarz, Christoph | TH Eilbeck | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 160 |
Bonk, Henning | SG GWR/TuS Osd. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 160 |
Sadowski, Waldemar | GW Harburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 160 |
Franz, Christopher | GW Harburg | 7 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 4:6 | 159 |
Janssen, Michael | SC Urania | 10 | 0:0 | 3:8 | 3:2 | 159 |
Wendt, Johan | SG GWR/TuS Osd. | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:6 | 159 |
Guska, Artur | Walddörfer SV | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:5 | 159 |
Thüne, Nisse | TSV Sasel | 3 | 1:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 159 |
Jurczyk, Boris | TSV Sasel | 3 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 159 |
Mohr, Andreas | GW Harburg | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 159 |
Lau, Alexander | TSV Sasel | 2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 158 |
Seifert, Timo | TSV Sasel | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 158 |
Hartwig, Fabian | TSV Sasel | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 158 |
Nitzbon, Thomas | GW Harburg | 2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 158 |
Nalichowsky, Roman | GW Harburg | 10 | 0:0 | 6:13 | 0:0 | 158 |
Lehmann, Andreas | GW Harburg | 10 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 5:8 | 158 |
Blau, Patrick | TSV Sasel | 6 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 158 |
Bauer, Olaf | E T V | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 158 |
Peters, Torsten | SG GWR/TuS Osd. | 4 | 1:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 157 |
Maas, Frank | SG GWR/TuS Osd. | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 156 |
Grundei, Mathias | SC Poppenbüttel | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 156 |
Düvell, Mirko | TTC Neuenfelde | 3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 156 |
Khazaeli, Madjid | Niendorfer TSV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:6 | 156 |
Fürste, Ingo | E T V | 11 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 2:10 | 154 |
Fründt, Wolfgang | SG GWR/TuS Osd. | 10 | 2:11 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 154 |
Jahn, Heiko | SG GWR/TuS Osd. | 11 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 5:6 | 154 |
Nguyen, Duty Nghiem | TTC Neuenfelde | 9 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 3:7 | 153 |
Jürs, Stefan | Walddörfer SV | 7 | 0:0 | 1:6 | 1:4 | 153 |
Mahncke, Matthias | SG GWR/TuS Osd. | 11 | 1:6 | 3:10 | 0:0 | 152 |
Schütt, Timo | GW Harburg | 7 | 1:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 151 |
Skibbe, Florian | SC Urania | 8 | 1:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 150 |
Hamann, Michael | SC Poppenbüttel | 11 | 0:5 | 3:12 | 0:0 | 148 |
Rocheteau, Fabien | SC Urania | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |