SpNr | Heim | Gast | Erg | SpBr |
---|---|---|---|---|
231.001 | Oberalster VfW 2 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 | 7:5 (7:4) | # |
231.002 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | Oberalster VfW 3 | 7:2 (5:7) | # |
231.003 | SG Victoria/Epp. 1 | SV Eidelstedt 1 | 6:6 (6:6) | # |
231.004 | ATV von 1845 2 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 | 4:7 (1:7) | # |
231.005 | TURA Harksheide 2 | FC St. Pauli 1 | 6:6 (6:6) | # |
231.006 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 | Germania 2 | 7:0 (0:0) | # |
231.007 | Oberalster VfW 3 | Oberalster VfW 2 | 5:7 (5:7) | # |
231.008 | SV Eidelstedt 1 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | 7:0 (4:7) | # |
231.009 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 | SG Victoria/Epp. 1 | 7:1 (5:7) | # |
231.010 | FC St. Pauli 1 | ATV von 1845 2 | 7:3 (7:2) | # |
231.011 | Germania 2 | TURA Harksheide 2 | 0:7 (0:0) | # |
231.012 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 | 2:7 (5:7) | # |
231.013 | Oberalster VfW 2 | SV Eidelstedt 1 | 4:7 (7:2) | # |
231.014 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 | 7:3 (5:7) | # |
231.015 | SG Victoria/Epp. 1 | FC St. Pauli 1 | 7:4 (4:7) | # |
231.016 | ATV von 1845 2 | Germania 2 | 0:0 (0:0) | # |
231.017 | TURA Harksheide 2 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 | 7:1 (3:7) | # |
231.018 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 | Oberalster VfW 3 | 7:0 (7:3) | # |
231.019 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 | Oberalster VfW 2 | 3:7 (6:6) | # |
231.020 | FC St. Pauli 1 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | 7:2 (7:4) | # |
231.021 | Germania 2 | SG Victoria/Epp. 1 | 0:0 (0:0) | # |
231.022 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 | ATV von 1845 2 | 7:4 (5:7) | # |
231.023 | TURA Harksheide 2 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 | 7:2 (7:5) | # |
231.024 | SV Eidelstedt 1 | Oberalster VfW 3 | 7:0 (7:3) | # |
231.025 | Oberalster VfW 2 | FC St. Pauli 1 | 5:7 (4:7) | # |
231.026 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | Germania 2 | 0:0 (0:0) | # |
231.027 | SG Victoria/Epp. 1 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 | 2:7 (5:7) | # |
231.028 | ATV von 1845 2 | TURA Harksheide 2 | 4:7 (1:7) | # |
231.029 | Oberalster VfW 3 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 | 1:7 (7:4) | # |
231.030 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 | SV Eidelstedt 1 | 4:7 (5:7) | # |
231.031 | Germania 2 | Oberalster VfW 2 | 0:0 (0:0) | # |
231.032 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | 7:4 (7:4) | # |
231.033 | TURA Harksheide 2 | SG Victoria/Epp. 1 | 7:1 (7:5) | # |
231.034 | ATV von 1845 2 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 | 7:1 (7:4) | # |
231.035 | FC St. Pauli 1 | Oberalster VfW 3 | 7:1 (7:4) | # |
231.036 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 | SV Eidelstedt 1 | 3:7 (5:7) | # |
231.037 | Oberalster VfW 2 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 | 7:2 (7:3) | # |
231.038 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | TURA Harksheide 2 | 6:6 (3:7) | # |
231.039 | SG Victoria/Epp. 1 | ATV von 1845 2 | 7:3 (6:6) | # |
231.040 | Oberalster VfW 3 | Germania 2 | 0:0 (0:0) | # |
231.041 | SV Eidelstedt 1 | FC St. Pauli 1 | 5:7 (2:7) | # |
231.042 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 | 2:7 (6:6) | # |
231.043 | TURA Harksheide 2 | Oberalster VfW 2 | 7:4 (7:3) | # |
231.044 | ATV von 1845 2 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | 7:4 (2:7) | # |
231.045 | SG Victoria/Epp. 1 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 | 7:2 (5:7) | # |
231.046 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 | Oberalster VfW 3 | 7:0 (7:2) | # |
231.047 | Germania 2 | SV Eidelstedt 1 | 0:0 (0:0) | # |
231.048 | FC St. Pauli 1 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 | 5:7 (5:7) | # |
231.049 | Oberalster VfW 2 | ATV von 1845 2 | 2:7 (4:7) | # |
231.050 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | SG Victoria/Epp. 1 | 4:7 (7:5) | # |
231.051 | Oberalster VfW 3 | TURA Harksheide 2 | 0:7 (1:7) | # |
231.052 | SV Eidelstedt 1 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 | 5:7 (7:5) | # |
231.053 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 | Germania 2 | 0:0 (0:0) | # |
231.054 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 | FC St. Pauli 1 | 6:6 (3:7) | # |
231.055 | SG Victoria/Epp. 1 | Oberalster VfW 2 | 6:6 (6:6) | # |
231.056 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 | 6:6 (4:7) | # |
231.057 | ATV von 1845 2 | Oberalster VfW 3 | 7:2 (7:3) | # |
231.058 | TURA Harksheide 2 | SV Eidelstedt 1 | 3:7 (6:6) | # |
231.059 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 | 7:3 (7:3) | # |
231.060 | Germania 2 | FC St. Pauli 1 | 0:0 (0:0) | # |
231.061 | Oberalster VfW 2 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | 7:0 (5:7) | # |
231.062 | Oberalster VfW 3 | SG Victoria/Epp. 1 | 2:7 (6:6) | # |
231.063 | SV Eidelstedt 1 | ATV von 1845 2 | 3:7 (7:2) | # |
231.064 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 | TURA Harksheide 2 | 4:7 (2:7) | # |
231.065 | FC St. Pauli 1 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 | 7:2 (7:5) | # |
231.066 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 | Germania 2 | 0:0 (0:0) | # |