SpNr | Heim | Gast | Erg | SpBr |
---|---|---|---|---|
211.101 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | Niendorfer TSV 2 | 2:7 (0:7) | # |
211.102 | Oberalster VfW 1 | SC Urania 2 | 7:2 (7:0) | # |
211.103 | TV Lokstedt 1 | SG DJK-SVNA 1 | 7:4 (4:7) | # |
211.104 | GW Harburg 1 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 2 | 3:7 (5:7) | # |
211.105 | TTG 207 2 | Oberalster VfW 1 | 2:7 (4:7) | # |
211.106 | ATV von 1845 1 | TV Lokstedt 1 | 7:4 (7:5) | # |
211.107 | SG DJK-SVNA 1 | GW Harburg 1 | 7:2 (1:7) | # |
211.108 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 2 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | 6:6 (7:3) | # |
211.109 | Oberalster VfW 1 | Niendorfer TSV 2 | 5:7 (4:7) | # |
211.110 | TV Lokstedt 1 | SC Urania 2 | 7:4 (7:5) | # |
211.111 | GW Harburg 1 | ATV von 1845 1 | 7:5 (3:7) | # |
211.112 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 2 | SG DJK-SVNA 1 | 7:2 (6:6) | # |
211.113 | TTG 207 2 | TV Lokstedt 1 | 1:7 (7:5) | # |
211.114 | SC Urania 2 | GW Harburg 1 | 6:6 (5:7) | # |
211.115 | ATV von 1845 1 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 2 | 7:5 (2:7) | # |
211.116 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | SG DJK-SVNA 1 | 7:1 (0:7) | # |
211.117 | TV Lokstedt 1 | Niendorfer TSV 2 | 5:7 (3:7) | # |
211.118 | GW Harburg 1 | TTG 207 2 | 7:2 (7:5) | # |
211.119 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 2 | SC Urania 2 | 7:2 (7:3) | # |
211.120 | SG DJK-SVNA 1 | ATV von 1845 1 | 4:7 (7:0) | # |
211.121 | Oberalster VfW 1 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | 7:4 (7:1) | # |
211.122 | Niendorfer TSV 2 | GW Harburg 1 | 7:3 (6:6) | # |
211.123 | TTG 207 2 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 2 | 0:7 (3:7) | # |
211.124 | SC Urania 2 | SG DJK-SVNA 1 | 7:3 (6:6) | # |
211.125 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | ATV von 1845 1 | 7:5 (4:7) | # |
211.126 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 2 | Niendorfer TSV 2 | 2:7 (2:7) | # |
211.127 | SG DJK-SVNA 1 | TTG 207 2 | 7:2 (4:7) | # |
211.128 | ATV von 1845 1 | SC Urania 2 | 7:3 (7:2) | # |
211.129 | TV Lokstedt 1 | Oberalster VfW 1 | 7:4 (7:3) | # |
211.130 | Niendorfer TSV 2 | SG DJK-SVNA 1 | 7:3 (5:7) | # |
211.131 | TTG 207 2 | ATV von 1845 1 | 1:7 (3:7) | # |
211.132 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | SC Urania 2 | 7:1 (6:6) | # |
211.133 | Oberalster VfW 1 | GW Harburg 1 | 4:7 (7:2) | # |
211.134 | ATV von 1845 1 | Niendorfer TSV 2 | 6:6 (1:7) | # |
211.135 | SC Urania 2 | TTG 207 2 | 7:3 (7:2) | # |
211.136 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 2 | Oberalster VfW 1 | 7:4 (2:7) | # |
211.137 | TV Lokstedt 1 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | 4:7 (3:7) | # |
211.138 | Niendorfer TSV 2 | SC Urania 2 | 7:0 (7:1) | # |
211.139 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | TTG 207 2 | 7:2 (7:3) | # |
211.140 | Oberalster VfW 1 | SG DJK-SVNA 1 | 7:1 (3:7) | # |
211.141 | TV Lokstedt 1 | GW Harburg 1 | 7:3 (5:7) | # |
211.142 | TTG 207 2 | Niendorfer TSV 2 | 1:7 (0:7) | # |
211.143 | ATV von 1845 1 | Oberalster VfW 1 | 7:5 (5:7) | # |
211.144 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 2 | TV Lokstedt 1 | 4:7 (6:6) | # |
211.145 | GW Harburg 1 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | 3:7 (3:7) | # |