TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

4. Kreisliga 4 (2014/2015)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Fograscher, Bernhard E T V 8 14:2 0:0 0:0 55
Breiholz, Jörn TuS Ottensen 8 13:3 0:0 0:0 51
Busch, Sven TH Eilbeck 7 11:2 0:0 0:0 49
Türck, Olaf USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 8 12:4 0:0 0:0 47
Lindner, Sascha-Nico TH Eilbeck 8 3:1 7:0 1:0 46
Paare, Manfred W E T 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 44
Peck, Karin USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 43
Loroff, Frank USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 9 0:0 11:2 1:0 42
Köser, Christoph USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 5 4:0 6:0 0:0 40
Kosler, Michael TH Eilbeck 5 2:0 3:0 1:0 39
Suchier, Christoph USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 9 1:1 11:3 0:0 38
Michalek, Wojtek TH Eilbeck 6 0:0 5:0 3:0 37
Ebert, Rainer TH Eilbeck 3 5:0 0:0 0:0 35
Maaß, Ulf USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 9 9:7 1:1 0:0 35
Lormes, Horst SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:0 6:0 4:1 34
Zoike, Hans Joachim E T V 8 0:0 11:4 0:0 34
Schwartz, Oliver W E T 6 7:5 0:0 0:0 32
Spangenberg, Marc TH Eilbeck 8 5:4 2:2 0:0 31
Litzba, Justin SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 5:1 0:0 0:0 31
Grell, Thomas SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 29
Leding, Günter SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 29
Strobel, Arne E T V 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 29
Rode, Jan VfL 93 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 28
Gohlke, Bernd SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 5:4 0:0 0:0 28
Michal, Lars WTB 61 6 0:0 1:1 3:0 28
Schwenck, Reiner USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 7 0:2 8:3 0:0 27
Kröger, Jürgen VfL 93 9 0:0 9:7 0:0 27
Sägert, Jan VfL 93 9 0:0 0:2 10:2 27
Denzel, Andreas SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 2:2 6:5 0:0 27
Marek, Michael TuS Ottensen 7 6:7 0:0 0:0 27
Fust, Melanie VfL 93 8 0:0 8:6 0:0 26
Gehrmann, Matthias W E T 6 0:0 0:0 7:2 26
Quathamer, Tim TuS Ottensen 9 0:0 3:1 6:5 25
Singer, Stefan SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 0:0 8:4 25
Sommer-Sapec, Benjamin USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 8 0:0 2:0 6:5 24
Römer, Tobias TuS Ottensen 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 22
Chitic, Raul W E T 6 0:0 0:1 7:3 22
Raczka, Valentin W E T 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 22
Powilleit, André TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 22
Vorpahl, Rene SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 3:2 0:0 22
Litzba, Justin SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 22
Ahrens, Heiko E T V 7 2:4 4:4 0:0 21
Badziong, Ralf E T V 5 0:0 2:2 3:2 21
Hebst, Bernhard SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 0:0 2:1 4:4 21
Meyerfeldt, Tim USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Saul, Philp VfL 93 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 20
Unseld, Olliver SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 5:10 0:0 0:0 20
Cargill, Hans-Dieter WTB 61 4 3:5 0:0 0:0 20
Brüning, Werner USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 5 0:0 1:2 4:2 20
Reinecke, Wolfgang TH Eilbeck 4 0:0 2:1 0:1 20
Reusmann, Heidi TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 20
Ramme, Matthias WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Herriger, Ulrike W E T 6 0:0 5:6 0:0 20
Fischer, York TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 1:0 0:1 19
Lorgi, Werner SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 0:0 3:4 0:0 19
Trohjan, Dietmar E T V 6 0:0 0:0 6:5 19
Sikora, Ulf E T V 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 18
Borzym, Matthias W E T 5 0:2 4:4 0:0 18
Purwin, Rüdiger WTB 61 4 0:0 0:1 2:1 18
Calles, Christian USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 5 0:0 0:0 3:3 18
Hülsebusch, Frank TH Eilbeck 6 0:0 0:2 3:1 18
Sobing, Walter VfL 93 6 0:0 0:0 4:4 18
Arscholl, Andre USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Schwenck, Reiner USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Diehl, Torsten TuS Ottensen 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 17
Lanzenberger, Eckart SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 5:6 1:3 17
Schaar, Marcel W E T 2 1:3 0:0 0:0 17
Calles, Christian USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 16
Koslowski, Dietmar USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 16
Kraft, Maximilian SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Machreich, Herbert SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Härtel, Dieter TuS Ottensen 7 0:0 1:2 4:5 16
Lezius, Werner SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 0:4 3:3 1:0 16
Kürschner, Stefan WTB 61 5 0:1 2:3 0:0 16
Plany, Thomas WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Lange, Uwe E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 16
Gray, Patrick USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 16
Deertz, Marvin USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Öhrke, Klaus WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Meyerfeldt, Tim USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Chen, I-Hao WTB 61 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 16
Riedel, Annabelle VfL 93 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Waage, Olaf TuS Ottensen 8 1:3 4:8 0:0 15
Schmugler, Heinrich USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 5 0:0 0:0 3:5 15
Steenhusen, Hans Joachim WTB 61 4 1:5 1:1 0:0 15
Miesner, Bengt TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 14
Hinz, Antje USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 5 0:0 1:3 1:3 13
Otto, Ina WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 13
Herre, Joy VfL 93 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 13
Höfert, Ingo E T V 5 0:0 0:0 2:6 12
Falkenberg, Richard WTB 61 4 0:0 0:3 1:1 12
Kraft, Maximilian SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 0:0 1:5 0:0 12
Distergoft, Evgenij WTB 61 3 0:3 0:1 0:0 11
Arscholl, Andre USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 6 2:10 0:0 0:0 11
Koslowski, Dietmar USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 4 0:0 0:2 1:3 11
Nazary, Ismail SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 0:1 0:2 1:2 11
Felske, Andreas W E T 9 0:0 2:9 3:2 11
von Bargen, Klaus USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 6 0:2 1:5 1:1 10
Blab, Alexander E T V 5 0:0 1:7 0:1 9
Schütze, Uwe SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 0:0 0:1 0:5 8
Mut, Konstantin WTB 61 4 0:5 0:2 0:0 8
Gerdau, Malte WTB 61 4 0:0 0:0 0:4 8
Hartenstein, Jürgen WTB 61 4 0:8 0:0 0:0 8
Paschke, Helmut TuS Ottensen 9 1:1 2:13 0:0 7
Thee, Harald SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:0 0:4 1:5 6
Scheef, Thomas VfL 93 9 2:15 0:0 0:0 5
Wiez, Karsten WTB 61 6 0:2 0:6 0:1 3
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World