TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

4. Kreisliga 4 (2014/2015)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Türck, Olaf USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 8 15:1 0:0 0:0 59
Breiholz, Jörn TuS Ottensen 8 14:2 0:0 0:0 55
Unseld, Olliver SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 11:5 0:0 0:0 46
Grell, Thomas SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 11:6 0:0 0:0 43
Powilleit, André TH Eilbeck 5 6:0 4:0 0:0 42
Peck, Karin USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 6 5:1 3:1 0:0 39
Fograscher, Bernhard E T V 7 0:0 4:0 6:0 39
Scheef, Thomas VfL 93 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 36
Spangenberg, Marc TH Eilbeck 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 36
Gray, Patrick USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 4 7:1 0:0 0:0 36
Marek, Michael TuS Ottensen 9 9:8 0:0 0:0 34
Lindner, Sascha-Nico TH Eilbeck 6 1:1 8:1 0:0 34
Vorpahl, Rene SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 10:4 0:0 33
Paare, Manfred W E T 7 8:6 0:0 0:0 33
Schaar, Marcel W E T 6 0:0 5:1 5:0 33
Leding, Günter SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 0:0 6:3 3:0 31
Arscholl, Andre USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 31
Denzel, Andreas SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 0:0 0:0 8:1 31
Kosler, Michael TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 1:1 8:1 31
Schwartz, Oliver W E T 4 0:0 5:0 2:0 31
Suchier, Christoph USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 6 0:2 8:1 0:0 30
Lorgi, Werner SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 1:1 7:3 0:0 29
Schwenck, Reiner USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 8 0:0 6:4 2:0 29
Maaß, Ulf USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 28
Gohlke, Bernd SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 6:6 0:0 0:0 28
Kröger, Jürgen VfL 93 5 0:0 4:0 3:2 28
Michalek, Wojtek TH Eilbeck 5 0:0 5:2 1:0 28
Cargill, Hans-Dieter WTB 61 3 4:2 0:0 0:0 27
Fust, Melanie VfL 93 9 0:0 0:1 9:3 26
Lanzenberger, Eckart SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 1:0 7:4 26
Busch, Patrick TH Eilbeck 5 5:5 0:0 0:0 26
Reinecke, Wolfgang TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 6:3 1:2 26
Herriger, Ulrike W E T 7 2:0 5:6 0:0 26
Saul, Philp VfL 93 7 6:8 0:0 0:0 25
von Bargen, Klaus USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 4 0:0 4:2 0:0 25
Hartenstein, Jürgen WTB 61 2 3:1 0:0 0:0 25
Litzba, Justin SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 2:2 3:1 0:0 25
Loroff, Frank USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 5 0:0 0:1 4:0 25
Ahrens, Heiko E T V 5 0:0 0:0 6:2 24
Steenhusen, Hans Joachim WTB 61 4 2:3 1:0 0:0 23
Sägert, Jan VfL 93 8 2:2 5:7 0:0 22
Sobing, Walter VfL 93 9 0:0 7:8 0:0 22
Hülsebusch, Frank TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 22
Sommer-Sapec, Benjamin USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 8 0:2 5:5 2:0 21
Brüning, Werner USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 8 1:3 6:6 0:0 21
Rau, Mike TuS Ottensen 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Reusmann, Heidi TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 20
Litzba, Justin SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Lormes, Horst SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Chen, I-Hao WTB 61 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 20
Thee, Harald SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Waage, Olaf TuS Ottensen 9 0:2 7:8 0:0 19
Mut, Konstantin WTB 61 9 2:9 4:1 0:0 19
Hinz, Antje USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 5 0:0 0:2 5:2 19
Blockhaus, Thomas WTB 61 2 0:0 0:1 1:0 18
Kraft, Maximilian SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 2:2 2:6 0:0 18
Singer, Stefan SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 6:9 0:0 18
Wiez, Karsten WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Gehrmann, Matthias W E T 7 1:3 4:5 0:0 18
Arscholl, Andre USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
von Bargen, Klaus USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Schwenck, Reiner USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Vetter, Andre´ E T V 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Oetjen, Bärbel TuS Ottensen 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Thee, Harald SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 0:0 0:2 4:3 17
Strobel, Arne E T V 7 4:10 0:0 0:0 17
Meyerfeldt, Tim USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 16
Härtel, Dieter TuS Ottensen 8 0:0 0:1 5:5 16
Koslowski, Dietmar USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 4 0:0 1:1 1:3 16
Schulze, Yvonne USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 16
Felske, Andreas W E T 8 4:11 0:0 0:0 16
Ramme, Matthias WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Grönwoldt, Ole E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Lormes, Horst SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 16
Öhrke, Klaus WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Ciuchini, Claudio W E T 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Deertz, Marvin USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 16
Michal, Lars WTB 61 5 0:0 1:4 1:0 15
Zoike, Hans Joachim E T V 8 4:12 0:0 0:0 15
Nazary, Ismail SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:0 0:0 4:6 15
Kürschner, Stefan WTB 61 3 0:0 0:3 1:0 14
Purwin, Rüdiger WTB 61 4 0:0 0:0 1:3 13
Sprengell, Ullrich W E T 7 0:0 1:1 3:7 13
Luther, Holger W E T 7 0:0 0:0 4:7 13
Lezius, Werner SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:2 0:2 0:0 13
Riedel, Annabelle VfL 93 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 13
Blab, Alexander E T V 8 0:2 4:8 0:0 12
Calles, Christian USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 8 0:0 1:4 2:3 11
Otto, Ina WTB 61 3 0:0 0:3 0:1 11
Lange, Uwe E T V 3 0:0 0:3 0:1 11
Plany, Thomas WTB 61 3 0:0 0:2 0:1 11
Herre, Joy VfL 93 4 0:0 0:0 1:5 11
Paschke, Helmut TuS Ottensen 9 0:0 4:12 0:0 10
Quathamer, Tim TuS Ottensen 9 0:0 0:0 4:9 10
Hebst, Bernhard SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 1:9 0:0 0:0 10
Schmugler, Heinrich USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 7 0:0 0:0 2:8 8
Trohjan, Dietmar E T V 4 0:4 0:4 0:0 8
Gerdau, Malte WTB 61 4 0:0 0:0 0:4 8
Hennig, Lars E T V 4 0:0 0:0 0:6 8
Miesner, Bengt TH Eilbeck 4 0:0 0:0 0:5 8
Badziong, Ralf E T V 6 0:0 1:8 0:1 7
Schütze, Uwe SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:0 0:0 1:10 6
Falkenberg, Richard WTB 61 7 0:5 0:4 1:0 4
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World