TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

4. Kreisliga 2 (2014/2015)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Remer, Jens-Uwe SC Wentorf 8 14:0 2:0 0:0 66
Terlisten, Dirk SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 13:3 0:0 0:0 55
Keffel, Anthony TSG Bergedorf 8 12:3 0:0 0:0 54
Meyer, Jasper TSG Bergedorf 5 9:0 0:0 0:0 50
Wulf, Andreas SC Allermöhe 8 11:4 0:0 0:0 49
Winnig, Alwin SC Vo/Wacker 04 7 0:0 9:1 1:0 42
Smolnik, Vladimir SC Allermöhe 8 9:6 0:0 0:0 40
Klein, Reiner SV Wilhelmsburg 6 8:4 0:0 0:0 38
Bernhardt, Andreas SC Allermöhe 5 0:0 5:0 2:0 37
Poßke, Gerd Grünh.-Tesperh. 7 8:6 0:0 0:0 35
Kretzmer, Sven SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 5:4 3:2 0:0 34
Hanoldt, Christopher TSG Bergedorf 6 0:0 7:2 0:0 34
Schmidt, Malte TSG Bergedorf 4 0:0 3:0 1:0 33
Thieß, Marco SV Altengamme 3 5:1 0:0 0:0 32
Lan, Leon SC Wentorf 5 6:4 0:0 0:0 31
Teschner, Niklas SC Wentorf 5 0:0 6:2 2:0 30
Flohr, Günter SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 0:0 0:0 5:0 29
Austinat, Dominik SV Altengamme 7 0:0 2:3 6:0 29
Sperber, Klaus SC Allermöhe 7 0:0 2:0 7:3 29
Fitzner, Bert TTG Südstormarn 7 6:7 0:0 0:0 28
Kayser, Philipp TSG Bergedorf 2 1:0 2:0 0:0 28
Nowacki, Jan Nicklas SC Wentorf 7 2:4 5:2 0:0 27
Fleischer, Jörn Düneberger SV 8 0:0 7:6 0:0 26
Voss, Christian SV Altengamme 7 6:8 0:0 0:0 26
Klobedanz, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 6 0:1 6:3 0:0 26
Wittenburg, Kay SC Wentorf 5 0:0 4:2 2:1 26
Beck, Lutz TSG Bergedorf 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 26
Materlik, Chris TSG Bergedorf 2 0:0 2:0 1:0 25
Gerke, Wolfgang Grünh.-Tesperh. 7 0:0 7:6 0:0 25
Loogk, Matthias SC Wentorf 5 0:0 0:0 6:2 25
Jäger, Jörg Grünh.-Tesperh. 7 0:0 2:0 4:4 24
Zarkh, Grigori SC Allermöhe 4 0:0 4:3 0:0 23
Iwan, Wolfgang TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 23
Flentje, Hubert TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 22
Schilling, Dietrich SC Wentorf 4 0:0 0:0 4:2 22
Pfäfflein, Kirstin Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 21
Jäger, Birgit Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 21
Chlouba, Jacques TSG Bergedorf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 21
Sellschopp, Martin Düneberger SV 5 0:0 0:0 5:3 21
Harasim, Rafael TSG Bergedorf 5 1:2 2:2 0:0 21
Suppes, Viktor SC Allermöhe 7 0:0 5:6 0:0 21
Wandt, Hans-Joachim Düneberger SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 21
Brangsch, Walter SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 21
Brust, Jürgen SV Altengamme 6 0:0 3:2 2:3 20
Käfer, Lutz SV Wilhelmsburg 6 0:0 0:4 5:0 20
Hoppstock, Udo Düneberger SV 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 20
Svensson, Torsten TTG Südstormarn 8 1:3 5:6 0:0 19
Haker, Jürgen Düneberger SV 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 19
Klatte, Rainer Düneberger SV 8 1:3 5:6 0:0 19
Hanoldt, Jörg TSG Bergedorf 5 0:0 1:2 2:1 19
Schulz, Eckard Grünh.-Tesperh. 8 0:0 4:6 1:1 18
Jakobs, Thomas SV Altengamme 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Dous, Peter SV Altengamme 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Schaper, Reinhard Grünh.-Tesperh. 7 3:6 1:3 0:0 17
Loose, Manfred SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 0:0 3:5 0:0 17
Hasse, Christian SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 0:0 1:2 3:3 17
Szymczak, Marco SV Wilhelmsburg 8 4:10 0:0 0:0 17
Holznagel, Uwe TTG Südstormarn 4 0:0 0:2 2:1 16
Mattuscheck, Matthias SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 16
Daedrich, Arne TTG Südstormarn 5 0:0 3:6 0:0 16
Biesel, Michael SV Altengamme 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 15
Schmidt, Michael SV Altengamme 6 1:1 2:6 0:0 15
Boldt, Ulrich Düneberger SV 7 0:0 0:4 5:3 15
van Oosterum, Karl-Heinz SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 1:5 0:0 0:0 14
Wahrenburg, David SC Wentorf 3 1:5 0:0 0:0 14
Maschmann, Cord SV Altengamme 4 0:0 0:3 2:1 14
Schmidt, Gerd SV Altengamme 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 14
Schröder, Günter TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 13
Baade, Anna SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 13
Naygenov, Preslav SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 13
Buhrmester, Hermann TTG Südstormarn 7 1:1 0:4 3:4 13
Heins, Rolf TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 13
Stüben, Wilfried SV Wilhelmsburg 8 0:1 4:8 0:0 13
Gellers, Günter TSG Bergedorf 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 13
Schlüter, Oliver TSG Bergedorf 5 0:0 0:0 2:4 13
Kasemir, Danny SV Altengamme 8 1:8 3:3 0:0 12
Otte, Gerhard Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 1:7 0:0 0:0 12
Scheibel, Thomas Düneberger SV 6 2:10 0:0 0:0 11
Rakauskas, Vytautas SV Wilhelmsburg 4 0:0 0:1 1:3 11
Weber, Michael SC Wentorf 4 0:0 1:6 0:0 11
Essert, Dr.Hartwig TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:2 0:1 10
Gerlich, Andreas Düneberger SV 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 10
Schöniger, Peter SC Wentorf 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 10
Kirsch, Wolfram SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 0:0 0:0 1:6 8
Polyak, Boris SC Allermöhe 7 0:0 0:2 2:5 7
Krüger, Ronny SV Wilhelmsburg 4 0:0 0:0 0:6 7
Riebandt, Ernst Grünh.-Tesperh. 6 0:0 0:0 1:7 6
Blümel, Michael TTG Südstormarn 6 1:11 0:0 0:0 6
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World