TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

4. Kreisliga 1 (2014/2015)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Lenz, Hans-Jürgen Rahlstedter TC 8 14:1 0:0 0:0 59
Detering, Dr.Hans Peter Rahlstedter TC 9 14:3 0:0 0:0 56
Reimers, Klaus Rahlstedter TC 9 2:0 13:0 0:0 53
Fita, Darius Hummelsbüttel 9 11:4 0:0 0:0 49
Kruse, Stefan AMTV 8 12:4 0:0 0:0 47
Skupin, Juergen Hummelsbüttel 8 0:0 9:1 0:0 42
Bockelberg, Hans Blau-Gold 7 10:4 0:0 0:0 41
Korkut, Yalcin Hummelsbüttel 7 8:4 0:0 0:0 39
Loppow, Dr. Detlef Wellingsbüttel 9 0:0 3:1 10:0 39
Burdacki, Wladyslaw SC Condor 8 0:0 10:2 2:0 39
Thimm, Julian Hummelsbüttel 8 0:0 3:1 5:0 36
Taher, Roman SC Condor 3 6:0 0:0 0:0 35
Jahn, Michael Blau-Gold 8 3:3 8:2 0:0 35
Münder, Peter AMTV 8 9:7 0:0 0:0 35
Waschke, Peter TuS Berne 5 6:3 0:0 0:0 33
Dicks, Torsten AMTV 7 8:6 0:0 0:0 33
Klaube, Peter Blau-Gold 7 0:0 0:0 9:1 32
Höwelhans, Philipp AMTV 9 0:2 11:4 0:0 32
Ter-Kazarian, Heik Hummelsbüttel 8 1:2 6:2 0:0 31
Wendel, Dietmar Blau-Gold 3 5:1 0:0 0:0 31
Adam, Rene` Blau-Gold 2 4:0 0:0 0:0 29
Schmidt, Michael Blau-Gold 8 7:9 0:0 0:0 27
Degenhardt, Matthias AMTV 5 0:0 0:0 5:1 26
Henert, Detlef SC Condor 5 5:5 0:0 0:0 26
Baake, Florian AMTV 9 0:0 8:7 0:0 25
Barthodzie, Björn AMTV 9 0:0 0:1 8:3 25
Mahler, Petra Blau-Gold 2 0:0 4:0 0:0 25
Walser, Dominik SC Condor 3 0:0 2:0 1:1 24
Dr. Peine, Sven Wellingsbüttel 4 0:0 0:0 4:1 24
Buck, Tobias SC Condor 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 24
Kellert, Viktor SC Condor 5 3:3 2:2 0:0 24
Meyer, Peter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 4:7 2:2 0:0 23
Haarburger, Alfred Rahlstedter TC 7 0:0 1:1 4:2 23
Kettner, Nico TuS Berne 7 5:8 0:0 0:0 23
Lücken, Dieter Blau-Gold 3 0:0 0:0 5:1 23
Kiedrowski, Jakob SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 23
Sylvanus, Bernd Hummelsbüttel 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 22
Zimmermann, Nicole Rahlstedter TC 7 0:0 0:0 5:3 22
Eberenz, Franziska AMTV 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 22
Berlin, Mano SC Condor 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 22
Doellinger, Gerhard Blau-Gold 4 0:0 4:3 0:0 22
Bock, Christoph TuS Berne 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 21
Fuchs, Thomas Wellingsbüttel 7 5:9 0:0 0:0 21
Norek, Nadine AMTV 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 21
Knop, Stefan Hummelsbüttel 9 0:0 0:0 6:5 20
Heitke, Werner Blau-Gold 8 0:0 1:2 6:4 20
Neuhaus, Rolf Wellingsbüttel 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 20
Jessen, Hans-Jürgen Wellingsbüttel 7 0:0 0:0 5:4 20
Behncke, Bernhard SC Condor 9 4:5 2:6 0:0 20
Möller, Jacqueline SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Kranich, Axel TuS Berne 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 20
Münder, Peter AMTV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Lange, Janina SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Krasnodebski, Marian AMTV 4 0:0 0:0 3:2 20
Klaube, Peter Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Stuhlmann, Kurt Rahlstedter TC 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 20
Schneiß, Wolfgang SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 20
Lämmermann, Ralf Wellingsbüttel 9 0:4 7:6 0:0 19
Wendt, Robert Wellingsbüttel 8 0:0 6:8 0:0 19
Mahler, Petra Blau-Gold 7 1:3 4:5 0:0 18
Brunner, Peter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 6:9 0:0 18
Cunis, Roman Blau-Gold 5 2:5 1:1 0:0 18
Lindow, Ferdinand TuS Berne 5 0:0 0:1 3:2 18
Philipp, Dieter SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Hansen, Erwin Wellingsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Meissner, Hans-Jürgen AMTV 8 0:4 6:6 0:0 17
Stöckig, Sven Rahlstedter TC 3 0:0 1:2 0:0 17
Hellmuth, Hans-Joachim Rahlstedter TC 8 0:0 3:4 1:2 17
Herzberg, Andrea Hummelsbüttel 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 16
Höwelhans, Marcel AMTV 8 0:0 0:0 5:6 16
Greiling, Calvin SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Görgens, Norbert Blau-Gold 2 0:0 0:2 1:1 16
Hewelt, Natalia AMTV 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 16
Kröger, Marvin SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 2:3 0:1 16
Degenhardt, Matthias AMTV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Beeth, Tobias SC Condor 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 16
Haarburger, Jutta Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 16
Möller, Regina SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Schomann, Thomas TuS Berne 6 0:0 2:6 1:0 15
Dins, Detlef AMTV 8 4:12 0:0 0:0 15
Schlösser, Knud TuS Berne 6 0:1 2:4 0:0 14
Meyer, Klaus-Dieter Blau-Gold 7 0:0 4:9 0:0 14
Heitke, Werner Blau-Gold 3 0:0 0:3 1:1 14
Ihde, Peter TuS Berne 4 1:3 0:2 0:0 14
Schloesser, Erik TuS Berne 6 0:0 2:5 0:1 13
Weber, Erhard AMTV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 13
Laskowski, Erich Blau-Gold 2 0:0 0:3 0:0 13
Heyn, Rainer SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 13
Fink, Christian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 3:11 0:0 0:0 12
Mrotzek, Werner Blau-Gold 7 1:10 2:0 0:0 12
Lüken, Dieter SC Condor 9 0:0 2:3 3:7 12
Ribolla, Olaf Blau-Gold 9 0:0 0:2 5:9 10
Becker, Werner AMTV 5 0:0 1:7 0:0 10
Stern, Gerhard TuS Berne 6 0:0 0:0 1:5 8
Krohn, Michael AMTV 4 0:0 0:1 0:4 8
Roschmann, René SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:7 0:0 0:0 8
Peters, Frank SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 0:0 0:5 8
Schaefer, Peter AMTV 8 0:0 1:4 1:4 7
Kröger, Marlon SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0:0 0:4 1:4 7
Laskowski, Erich Blau-Gold 5 0:2 0:6 0:2 6
Kraas, Ramon SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:0 0:0 1:7 5
Maler, Harald Blau-Gold 8 0:0 0:0 2:10 5
Pfarr, Holger TuS Berne 6 0:0 0:0 0:7 3
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World