TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 3 (2014/2015)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Weiner, Wladimir GW Eimsbüttel 11 19:3 0:0 0:0 77
Berner, Holger USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 11 17:3 0:0 0:0 76
Erdmann, Tim Rell.-Egenbüttel 11 18:4 0:0 0:0 73
Schmidt, Igor USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 11 16:5 0:0 0:0 69
Stech, Thomas Osdorfer Born 7 11:1 0:0 0:0 64
Lindecke, Karsten BW Schenefeld 9 13:4 0:0 0:0 63
Schmidt, Norbert BW Schenefeld 11 0:0 6:0 8:1 59
Friedrich, Heinrich Osdorfer Born 7 0:0 9:0 0:0 57
Ramcke, Klaus Wedeler TSV 7 3:1 8:0 0:0 57
Friedrich, Dirk Osdorfer Born 7 4:2 5:0 0:0 55
Reuter, Jörg TTC Protesia 10 0:0 4:1 11:2 53
Plieschke, Josef Komet Blankenese 8 10:6 0:0 0:0 53
Theus, Christopher Wedeler TSV 7 9:5 0:0 0:0 52
Gallinger, Christoph USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 9 0:0 9:3 0:0 52
Lüdtke, Wolfgang Niendorfer TSV 8 8:6 0:0 0:0 52
Latza, Klaus-Peter Rell.-Egenbüttel 7 8:4 1:1 0:0 51
Klages, Sönke TTC Protesia 8 9:7 0:0 0:0 51
Hirsch, Jan Hendrik BW Schenefeld 8 9:7 0:0 0:0 50
Timm, Jörn BW Schenefeld 10 2:0 9:6 0:0 50
Bielor, Rolf-Dieter Wedeler TSV 9 3:2 7:4 0:0 49
Schumacher, Dirk SV Eidelstedt 11 10:11 0:0 0:0 49
Placküter, Thomas Niendorfer TSV 9 8:8 0:0 0:0 49
Griepentrog, Alfred Osdorfer Born 4 0:0 3:0 0:0 48
Schütz, Andre Osdorfer Born 7 0:0 1:0 6:1 47
Hupe, Jürgen GW Eimsbüttel 10 0:0 11:7 0:0 47
Blank, Heino Niendorfer TSV 5 0:0 0:0 8:0 47
Malz, Steffen Wedeler TSV 6 6:5 0:0 0:0 46
Schwemer, Gunder Osdorfer Born 8 0:0 4:2 3:1 46
Rohwedder, Dierk GW Eimsbüttel 7 0:0 5:1 5:2 46
Brückner, Uwe SV Lurup 11 1:3 9:5 0:0 46
Frischemeier, Hans SV Eidelstedt 9 0:0 4:2 7:3 45
Niestolik, Hans Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 4:3 4:1 45
Schmidt, Marvin BW Schenefeld 11 4:4 6:6 0:0 45
Schumann, Robert SV Eidelstedt 9 0:0 0:0 12:4 45
Nordmann, Patrick TTC Protesia 6 6:6 0:0 0:0 45
Berndt, Pierro TuS Ottensen 11 0:0 5:2 4:4 44
Berkow, André USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 11 0:0 4:5 4:0 44
Schadewitz, Thorsten USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 11 0:0 0:0 9:4 44
Makiolla, Rudolf Komet Blankenese 7 0:0 1:3 8:0 44
Bielfeldt, Jürgen GW Eimsbüttel 9 0:2 9:5 0:0 43
Ehlers, Klaus SV Eidelstedt 7 0:0 7:4 1:1 43
Schmitz, Stefan TuS Ottensen 11 0:2 8:5 0:0 43
Landstorfer, Rainer TTC Protesia 8 0:0 6:5 3:1 43
Schäfer, Wolfgang USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 7 0:0 6:4 0:0 43
Krull, Manfred Komet Blankenese 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 42
Pöner, Christian TuS Ottensen 9 6:9 0:0 0:0 42
Arneth, Leon Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 41
Grönsfeld, Arnfrid SV Lurup 9 0:0 7:7 0:0 41
Koch, Sven TTC Protesia 6 0:0 6:5 0:0 41
Jensen, Jens SV Eidelstedt 2 0:0 2:0 1:0 41
Schieweck, Andreas BW Schenefeld 2 0:0 2:0 1:0 41
Hoitz, Fritz Joachim Niendorfer TSV 7 0:0 5:4 0:1 40
Hahn, Detlef SV Eidelstedt 9 6:11 0:0 0:0 39
Sommer-Sapec, Benjamin USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Hofsäss, Bernd-Walter Komet Blankenese 4 0:0 3:2 0:1 38
Gray, Patrick USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Seibel, Andreas SV Lurup 10 0:0 1:5 7:2 38
Türck, Olaf USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 38
Suchier, Christoph USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Wendel, Jonas Rell.-Egenbüttel 6 0:0 5:7 0:0 37
Biehl, Jörg SV Eidelstedt 4 0:2 3:2 0:0 37
Hinsch, Walter Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 4:5 0:0 37
Heim, Uwe GW Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 37
Vierk, Rainer Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:2 2:0 36
Chen, Lin Komet Blankenese 9 0:0 0:0 6:6 36
Wendel, Martin Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 0:2 3:3 0:0 36
Beckmann, Wolfgang Osdorfer Born 7 0:0 0:0 3:3 36
Trebien, Roger TuS Ottensen 7 0:0 0:1 6:5 36
Nehrig, Eckhardt BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Kowalski, Birgit SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Toetz, Christopher SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Loroff, Frank USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Seidel, Joachim Wedeler TSV 9 0:0 0:3 7:5 35
Masur, Bernd SV Lurup 11 6:15 0:0 0:0 35
Ahrent, Wolfgang BW Schenefeld 10 0:0 1:1 5:6 35
Knothe, Stephan Komet Blankenese 11 2:6 5:7 0:0 35
Studt, Günter GW Eimsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 35
Seibel, Vitalij SV Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Meier, Rüdiger SV Eidelstedt 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 35
Drespe, Heiner Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 35
Sana, Atif Osdorfer Born 10 4:11 0:0 0:0 34
Feldmann, Olaf TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Paschke, Helmut TuS Ottensen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Appel, Uwe SV Lurup 10 0:0 0:0 6:7 34
Messerschmidt, Klaus-Dieter Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 34
Ebel, Felix SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Wulf, Wilhelm GW Eimsbüttel 4 0:0 0:0 3:5 34
Littek, Horst Komet Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Krug, Astrid BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Rühmann, Anna-Valeska Wedeler TSV 3 0:0 0:1 1:1 34
Fenn, Carola Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Bielor, Eva Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Wagner, M.Waldemar Komet Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Ebel, Julius SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Grotherr, Günther Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Seidel, Volker Wedeler TSV 5 1:5 1:1 0:0 33
Neumann, Reinhard BW Schenefeld 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 33
Spiecker, Jürgen Komet Blankenese 4 0:0 0:0 2:5 33
Schütt, Werner SV Eidelstedt 10 0:2 6:11 0:0 32
Petschow, Andreas SV Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Lopatin, Daniel TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 32
Marek, Michael TuS Ottensen 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 32
Sturzrehm, Peter GW Eimsbüttel 10 4:14 0:0 0:0 31
Gehlsen, Thorsten GW Eimsbüttel 10 0:0 1:1 5:10 31
Skai, Hollow TuS Ottensen 6 0:0 0:0 2:5 31
Krauß, Waldemar Osdorfer Born 3 0:0 0:0 0:2 30
Ohme, Peter SV Lurup 9 3:13 0:0 0:0 29
Bock, Wolfgang Wedeler TSV 5 0:0 1:6 0:1 29
Meier, Klaus Rell.-Egenbüttel 11 0:0 0:0 6:13 28
Schnabel, Herbert Niendorfer TSV 5 0:0 0:0 1:7 28
Feddersen, Hans-Peter Wedeler TSV 9 0:0 0:3 4:7 28
Wehnke, Tim Rell.-Egenbüttel 7 1:5 1:7 0:0 28
Lau, Jürgen Osdorfer Born 4 0:2 0:2 0:0 28
Görtitz, Rolf TTC Protesia 4 0:0 0:1 0:5 27
Schmidt, Dieter TTC Protesia 4 0:0 0:2 0:5 27
Berger, Thomas Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 0:0 2:11 2:4 25
Rathjens, Fred-Gerd TTC Protesia 9 1:10 1:5 0:0 23
Blank, Peter Rell.-Egenbüttel 8 0:0 0:0 1:11 23
Sjölin, Axel Niendorfer TSV 8 1:5 0:8 0:0 23
Crespo, Henrique TuS Ottensen 7 0:0 0:9 0:0 22
Meyer, Andreas TuS Ottensen 11 2:16 0:0 0:0 22
Schöpp, Peter Komet Blankenese 10 0:0 2:15 0:0 22
Hanke, Volker Osdorfer Born 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Schlicht, Thomas Osdorfer Born 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Berendson, Raphael TuS Ottensen 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World