Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Weiner, Wladimir | GW Eimsbüttel | 11 | 19:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 77 |
Berner, Holger | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 11 | 17:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 76 |
Erdmann, Tim | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 11 | 18:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 73 |
Schmidt, Igor | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 11 | 16:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 69 |
Stech, Thomas | Osdorfer Born | 7 | 11:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 64 |
Lindecke, Karsten | BW Schenefeld | 9 | 13:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 63 |
Schmidt, Norbert | BW Schenefeld | 11 | 0:0 | 6:0 | 8:1 | 59 |
Friedrich, Heinrich | Osdorfer Born | 7 | 0:0 | 9:0 | 0:0 | 57 |
Ramcke, Klaus | Wedeler TSV | 7 | 3:1 | 8:0 | 0:0 | 57 |
Friedrich, Dirk | Osdorfer Born | 7 | 4:2 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 55 |
Reuter, Jörg | TTC Protesia | 10 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 11:2 | 53 |
Plieschke, Josef | Komet Blankenese | 8 | 10:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 53 |
Theus, Christopher | Wedeler TSV | 7 | 9:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 52 |
Gallinger, Christoph | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 9 | 0:0 | 9:3 | 0:0 | 52 |
Lüdtke, Wolfgang | Niendorfer TSV | 8 | 8:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 52 |
Latza, Klaus-Peter | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 7 | 8:4 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 51 |
Klages, Sönke | TTC Protesia | 8 | 9:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 51 |
Hirsch, Jan Hendrik | BW Schenefeld | 8 | 9:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 50 |
Timm, Jörn | BW Schenefeld | 10 | 2:0 | 9:6 | 0:0 | 50 |
Bielor, Rolf-Dieter | Wedeler TSV | 9 | 3:2 | 7:4 | 0:0 | 49 |
Schumacher, Dirk | SV Eidelstedt | 11 | 10:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 49 |
Placküter, Thomas | Niendorfer TSV | 9 | 8:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 49 |
Griepentrog, Alfred | Osdorfer Born | 4 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 48 |
Schütz, Andre | Osdorfer Born | 7 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 6:1 | 47 |
Hupe, Jürgen | GW Eimsbüttel | 10 | 0:0 | 11:7 | 0:0 | 47 |
Blank, Heino | Niendorfer TSV | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 8:0 | 47 |
Malz, Steffen | Wedeler TSV | 6 | 6:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 46 |
Schwemer, Gunder | Osdorfer Born | 8 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 46 |
Rohwedder, Dierk | GW Eimsbüttel | 7 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 5:2 | 46 |
Brückner, Uwe | SV Lurup | 11 | 1:3 | 9:5 | 0:0 | 46 |
Frischemeier, Hans | SV Eidelstedt | 9 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 7:3 | 45 |
Niestolik, Hans Jürgen | Niendorfer TSV | 8 | 0:0 | 4:3 | 4:1 | 45 |
Schmidt, Marvin | BW Schenefeld | 11 | 4:4 | 6:6 | 0:0 | 45 |
Schumann, Robert | SV Eidelstedt | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 12:4 | 45 |
Nordmann, Patrick | TTC Protesia | 6 | 6:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 45 |
Berndt, Pierro | TuS Ottensen | 11 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 4:4 | 44 |
Berkow, André | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 11 | 0:0 | 4:5 | 4:0 | 44 |
Schadewitz, Thorsten | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 9:4 | 44 |
Makiolla, Rudolf | Komet Blankenese | 7 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 8:0 | 44 |
Bielfeldt, Jürgen | GW Eimsbüttel | 9 | 0:2 | 9:5 | 0:0 | 43 |
Ehlers, Klaus | SV Eidelstedt | 7 | 0:0 | 7:4 | 1:1 | 43 |
Schmitz, Stefan | TuS Ottensen | 11 | 0:2 | 8:5 | 0:0 | 43 |
Landstorfer, Rainer | TTC Protesia | 8 | 0:0 | 6:5 | 3:1 | 43 |
Schäfer, Wolfgang | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 7 | 0:0 | 6:4 | 0:0 | 43 |
Krull, Manfred | Komet Blankenese | 10 | 8:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 42 |
Pöner, Christian | TuS Ottensen | 9 | 6:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 42 |
Arneth, Leon | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 41 |
Grönsfeld, Arnfrid | SV Lurup | 9 | 0:0 | 7:7 | 0:0 | 41 |
Koch, Sven | TTC Protesia | 6 | 0:0 | 6:5 | 0:0 | 41 |
Jensen, Jens | SV Eidelstedt | 2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 41 |
Schieweck, Andreas | BW Schenefeld | 2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 41 |
Hoitz, Fritz Joachim | Niendorfer TSV | 7 | 0:0 | 5:4 | 0:1 | 40 |
Hahn, Detlef | SV Eidelstedt | 9 | 6:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 39 |
Sommer-Sapec, Benjamin | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 38 |
Hofsäss, Bernd-Walter | Komet Blankenese | 4 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 38 |
Gray, Patrick | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 38 |
Seibel, Andreas | SV Lurup | 10 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 7:2 | 38 |
Türck, Olaf | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 38 |
Suchier, Christoph | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 38 |
Wendel, Jonas | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 6 | 0:0 | 5:7 | 0:0 | 37 |
Biehl, Jörg | SV Eidelstedt | 4 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 37 |
Hinsch, Walter | Niendorfer TSV | 6 | 0:0 | 4:5 | 0:0 | 37 |
Heim, Uwe | GW Eimsbüttel | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 37 |
Vierk, Rainer | Wedeler TSV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 36 |
Chen, Lin | Komet Blankenese | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:6 | 36 |
Wendel, Martin | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 4 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 36 |
Beckmann, Wolfgang | Osdorfer Born | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 36 |
Trebien, Roger | TuS Ottensen | 7 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 6:5 | 36 |
Nehrig, Eckhardt | BW Schenefeld | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 36 |
Kowalski, Birgit | SV Eidelstedt | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 36 |
Toetz, Christopher | SV Eidelstedt | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 36 |
Loroff, Frank | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 36 |
Seidel, Joachim | Wedeler TSV | 9 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 7:5 | 35 |
Masur, Bernd | SV Lurup | 11 | 6:15 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 35 |
Ahrent, Wolfgang | BW Schenefeld | 10 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 5:6 | 35 |
Knothe, Stephan | Komet Blankenese | 11 | 2:6 | 5:7 | 0:0 | 35 |
Studt, Günter | GW Eimsbüttel | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 35 |
Seibel, Vitalij | SV Lurup | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 35 |
Meier, Rüdiger | SV Eidelstedt | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 35 |
Drespe, Heiner | Niendorfer TSV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 35 |
Sana, Atif | Osdorfer Born | 10 | 4:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 34 |
Feldmann, Olaf | TTC Protesia | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Paschke, Helmut | TuS Ottensen | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Appel, Uwe | SV Lurup | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:7 | 34 |
Messerschmidt, Klaus-Dieter | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 34 |
Ebel, Felix | SV Lurup | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Wulf, Wilhelm | GW Eimsbüttel | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:5 | 34 |
Littek, Horst | Komet Blankenese | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Krug, Astrid | BW Schenefeld | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Rühmann, Anna-Valeska | Wedeler TSV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 34 |
Fenn, Carola | Wedeler TSV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Bielor, Eva | Wedeler TSV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Wagner, M.Waldemar | Komet Blankenese | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Ebel, Julius | SV Lurup | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Grotherr, Günther | Niendorfer TSV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Seidel, Volker | Wedeler TSV | 5 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 33 |
Neumann, Reinhard | BW Schenefeld | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 33 |
Spiecker, Jürgen | Komet Blankenese | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:5 | 33 |
Schütt, Werner | SV Eidelstedt | 10 | 0:2 | 6:11 | 0:0 | 32 |
Petschow, Andreas | SV Lurup | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 32 |
Lopatin, Daniel | TTC Protesia | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 32 |
Marek, Michael | TuS Ottensen | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 32 |
Sturzrehm, Peter | GW Eimsbüttel | 10 | 4:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 31 |
Gehlsen, Thorsten | GW Eimsbüttel | 10 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 5:10 | 31 |
Skai, Hollow | TuS Ottensen | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:5 | 31 |
Krauß, Waldemar | Osdorfer Born | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 30 |
Ohme, Peter | SV Lurup | 9 | 3:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 29 |
Bock, Wolfgang | Wedeler TSV | 5 | 0:0 | 1:6 | 0:1 | 29 |
Meier, Klaus | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:13 | 28 |
Schnabel, Herbert | Niendorfer TSV | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:7 | 28 |
Feddersen, Hans-Peter | Wedeler TSV | 9 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 4:7 | 28 |
Wehnke, Tim | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 7 | 1:5 | 1:7 | 0:0 | 28 |
Lau, Jürgen | Osdorfer Born | 4 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 28 |
Görtitz, Rolf | TTC Protesia | 4 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 27 |
Schmidt, Dieter | TTC Protesia | 4 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:5 | 27 |
Berger, Thomas | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 10 | 0:0 | 2:11 | 2:4 | 25 |
Rathjens, Fred-Gerd | TTC Protesia | 9 | 1:10 | 1:5 | 0:0 | 23 |
Blank, Peter | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:11 | 23 |
Sjölin, Axel | Niendorfer TSV | 8 | 1:5 | 0:8 | 0:0 | 23 |
Crespo, Henrique | TuS Ottensen | 7 | 0:0 | 0:9 | 0:0 | 22 |
Meyer, Andreas | TuS Ottensen | 11 | 2:16 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 22 |
Schöpp, Peter | Komet Blankenese | 10 | 0:0 | 2:15 | 0:0 | 22 |
Hanke, Volker | Osdorfer Born | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Schlicht, Thomas | Osdorfer Born | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Berendson, Raphael | TuS Ottensen | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |