TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 1 (2014/2015)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Behrens, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 13:2 0:0 0:0 73
Thoms, Sebastian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 10:0 3:0 0:0 69
Bartels, Heino TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 13:3 0:0 0:0 66
Biedenbacher, Günther SC Poppenbüttel 9 12:5 0:0 0:0 62
Jiang, Guofu Wellingsbüttel 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 61
Wandel, Ingo TURA Harksheide 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 60
Laabs, Eric Oberalster VfW 11 12:7 0:0 0:0 60
Hentze, Michael SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 56
Wendland, Christoph Oberalster VfW 10 11:7 0:0 0:0 56
Röglin, Harald TURA Harksheide 8 10:6 0:0 0:0 55
Zenker, Klaus SC Poppenbüttel 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 54
Meyer, Kevin SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 2:1 9:1 53
Kielczynski, Kai SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 9:7 0:0 0:0 53
Ponge, Eduard SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 8:3 3:1 52
Kienert, Karl Heinz SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 1:1 11:5 0:0 52
Huber, Martin SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 10:3 0:0 52
Gruß, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 7 3:1 5:2 0:0 52
Kloefkorn, Niels TuS Berne 9 0:0 3:1 7:1 52
Weber, Oliver Wellingsbüttel 9 0:0 11:5 0:0 50
Ziemer, Wilfred SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 0:0 1:0 11:3 49
Arnhold, Kim Hoisbüttel 7 7:6 0:0 0:0 48
Niemann, Achim Hoisbüttel 6 0:0 2:0 6:1 48
Ruge, Andreas TuS Berne 7 0:0 3:2 5:0 48
Fleck, Manfred Hoisbüttel 6 1:1 7:2 0:0 48
Hörnig, Peter TuS Berne 10 2:4 8:4 0:0 47
Zabel, Bodo SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 0:0 7:4 3:1 47
Klickermann, Bernd TuS Berne 8 0:0 9:5 0:0 47
Frey, Jens SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 8:9 1:1 0:0 46
Ewerlin, Lars SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:2 8:3 0:0 45
Kupfer, Vanessa SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 43
Töpperwien, Klaus TURA Harksheide 6 1:3 6:2 0:0 43
Koch, Peter SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 2:3 7:7 0:0 42
Haase, Marko SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:0 0:0 5:2 42
Meier-Hedde, Ernst TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 7 0:1 6:4 0:0 42
Buck, Udo SG Hellb.-Osterb 4 3:3 0:0 0:0 42
Florian, Carsten SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 0:0 0:0 7:3 42
Mühling, Tobias TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 2:0 2:0 42
Leh, Robert Wellingsbüttel 9 6:10 0:0 0:0 41
Herold, Hermann Wellingsbüttel 4 0:0 3:2 0:0 40
Timian, Stefan TuS Berne 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 40
Bender, Holger TuS Berne 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 40
Knudt, Klaus SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 4:6 0:0 0:0 40
Daubenmerkl, Uwe SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 3:1 0:0 40
Will, Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 0:0 1:0 4:3 40
Prasse, Rene Oberalster VfW 8 0:1 7:6 0:0 40
Lange, Janina SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 40
Bursatch, Ratko Wellingsbüttel 10 0:0 7:8 1:1 39
Loppow, Dr. Detlef Wellingsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 39
Brake, Wolf Hoisbüttel 9 3:5 4:5 0:0 39
Blomberg, Jens-Peter TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 4 0:0 2:2 2:1 39
Schomburg, Heinz SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 0:0 0:2 4:0 39
Genersch, Philipp TURA Harksheide 3 1:1 2:2 0:0 39
Santangelo, Giuseppe TURA Harksheide 5 0:0 4:2 0:2 39
Filor, Karsten Hoisbüttel 6 0:0 0:0 5:3 39
Bobylev, Nikolai TURA Harksheide 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 39
Ranjbar, Iraj SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 3:5 0:0 0:0 38
Lormes, Horst SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Schirrmacher, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 0:0 3:3 2:2 38
Havkin, Boris SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 4:7 0:0 0:0 38
Havkin, Boris SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Hensler, Jürgen Hoisbüttel 8 5:10 0:0 0:0 38
Volkelt, Hans Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 0:0 0:0 4:3 38
Naves, Paul TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Bernotat, Doris Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Lanzenberger, Eckart SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Gohlke, Bernd SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Westerhoff, Gerd SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 1:1 5:5 37
Nagel, Klaus Oberalster VfW 9 0:0 6:8 0:0 37
Grell, Thomas SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 1:1 1:1 37
Lüth, Reinhard Oberalster VfW 7 0:0 1:0 4:5 37
Stäcker, Hans Hoisbüttel 7 0:0 2:3 4:3 37
Leding, Günter SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 36
Waschke, Peter TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Laskowski, Britta Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Brandt, Malte Oberalster VfW 6 0:0 0:0 4:4 36
Schomaker, Volker SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Dr. Peine, Sven Wellingsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 36
Hebst, Bernhard SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Wagner, Ricardo SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 1:1 1:3 0:0 36
Unseld, Olliver SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Stecher, Horst TURA Harksheide 5 0:0 3:5 1:1 35
Landstorfer, Rainer TTC Protesia 2 1:3 0:0 0:0 35
Krüger, Helmut SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 0:0 7:11 1:1 35
Maack, Wolfgang SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 0:0 2:5 1:0 35
Jessen, Hans-Jürgen Wellingsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 35
Bergeest, Sascha SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 4:12 2:2 0:0 34
Krämer, Klaus SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Sustar, Josef SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 0:3 6:4 34
Cofalla, Gottfried Hoisbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Görtitz, Rolf TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 34
Garfs, Bernd TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 34
La Porte, Pascal TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Neuhaus, Rolf Wellingsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 2:4 34
Kranich, Axel TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Meier-Faust, Stephan TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 34
Lopatin, Daniel TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Lämmermann, Ralf Wellingsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 2:4 34
Wendt, Robert Wellingsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Rimmler, Peter SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Kühlhorn, Jens SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Florian, Carsten SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Scholz, Christian SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Möller, Regina SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Fuchs, Thomas Wellingsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 34
Möller, Jacqueline SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Harseim, Peter SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 0:0 2:5 4:4 33
Senft, Wolfgang Oberalster VfW 3 0:0 1:3 0:1 33
Neubacher, Arnold TURA Harksheide 7 0:0 4:6 0:3 32
Reuter, Jörg TTC Protesia 2 0:4 0:0 0:0 32
Schmidt, Dieter TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 32
Bock, Christoph TuS Berne 8 0:0 0:0 4:6 32
Borbet, Peter Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Kühn, Detlef TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 32
Jarchow, Axel SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 4:14 0:0 0:0 31
Steffen, Uwe TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 0:0 1:5 2:2 31
Quanter, Tino TURA Harksheide 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 30
Senckel, Karl-Heinrich TURA Harksheide 5 0:0 0:0 2:7 30
Weck, Oleg SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 1:9 0:0 0:0 29
Kuhlmann, Marc SG Hellb.-Osterb 6 0:0 0:0 2:7 29
Huang, Lei SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:0 5:13 0:0 29
Spaja, Reiner SC Poppenbüttel 6 0:0 1:4 1:4 29
Busse, Sven SC Poppenbüttel 7 0:0 0:0 3:8 29
Marien, Rolf SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 0:3 1:5 0:0 29
Bujara, Roman Hoisbüttel 4 0:0 0:1 0:5 27
Wittmar, Frank Oberalster VfW 7 0:0 0:5 2:5 27
Tiemann, Gerhard TURA Harksheide 4 0:0 0:0 0:6 27
Koepsell, Joachim Hoisbüttel 5 0:0 0:8 0:0 25
Bührmann, Walter Joachim SC Poppenbüttel 7 0:2 1:10 0:0 24
Hagge, Jürgen Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World