TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 1 (2014/2015)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 SG Hellb.-Osterb 4 9:3 (9:7) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 TURA Harksheide 5 9:5 (8:8) #
TTC Protesia 6 SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 2:9 (0:0) #
Wellingsbüttel 2 Hoisbüttel 1 9:2 (6:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 12 Oberalster VfW 8 8:8 (1:9) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 TuS Berne 2 9:6 (9:4) #
TURA Harksheide 5 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 6:9 (4:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:9 (7:9) #
Hoisbüttel 1 TTC Protesia 6 0:0 (0:0) #
Oberalster VfW 8 Wellingsbüttel 2 9:7 (9:5) #
TuS Berne 2 SC Poppenbüttel 12 9:3 (9:4) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 4 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 4:9 (8:8) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 9:5 (9:5) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 Hoisbüttel 1 9:3 (8:8) #
TTC Protesia 6 Oberalster VfW 8 2:9 (0:0) #
Wellingsbüttel 2 TuS Berne 2 9:4 (7:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 12 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 1:9 (4:9) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 4 TURA Harksheide 5 9:4 (3:9) #
Hoisbüttel 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 3:9 (6:9) #
Oberalster VfW 8 SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 3:9 (2:9) #
TuS Berne 2 TTC Protesia 6 0:0 (0:0) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 Wellingsbüttel 2 9:5 (7:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 12 SG Hellb.-Osterb 4 9:6 (3:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 TURA Harksheide 5 5:9 (6:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 Oberalster VfW 8 9:2 (9:1) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 TuS Berne 2 9:4 (8:8) #
TTC Protesia 6 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 0:0 (0:0) #
Wellingsbüttel 2 SC Poppenbüttel 12 9:6 (8:8) #
TURA Harksheide 5 Hoisbüttel 1 9:6 (4:9) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 4 SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 6:9 (2:9) #
TuS Berne 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 8:8 (8:8) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 9:1 (4:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 12 TTC Protesia 6 0:0 (0:0) #
Wellingsbüttel 2 SG Hellb.-Osterb 4 6:9 (7:9) #
Oberalster VfW 8 TURA Harksheide 5 9:6 (8:8) #
Hoisbüttel 1 SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 9:6 (9:4) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 2:9 (4:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 SC Poppenbüttel 12 9:5 (9:2) #
TTC Protesia 6 Wellingsbüttel 2 0:0 (0:0) #
TURA Harksheide 5 TuS Berne 2 9:3 (1:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 Oberalster VfW 8 4:9 (4:9) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 4 Hoisbüttel 1 6:9 (6:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 12 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 9:5 (4:9) #
Wellingsbüttel 2 SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 5:9 (6:9) #
TTC Protesia 6 SG Hellb.-Osterb 4 0:0 (0:0) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 TURA Harksheide 5 9:6 (2:9) #
TuS Berne 2 SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 9:3 (9:2) #
Oberalster VfW 8 Hoisbüttel 1 0:9 (8:8) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 Wellingsbüttel 2 9:2 (9:4) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 TTC Protesia 6 0:0 (0:0) #
TURA Harksheide 5 SC Poppenbüttel 12 9:3 (9:7) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 4:9 (9:5) #
Hoisbüttel 1 TuS Berne 2 5:9 (6:9) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 4 Oberalster VfW 8 9:5 (7:9) #
TTC Protesia 6 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 (0:0) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 SG Hellb.-Osterb 4 8:8 (9:7) #
Wellingsbüttel 2 TURA Harksheide 5 9:7 (7:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 12 SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 5:9 (9:7) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 Hoisbüttel 1 9:6 (5:9) #
TuS Berne 2 Oberalster VfW 8 9:5 (9:4) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 9:5 (9:4) #
TURA Harksheide 5 TTC Protesia 6 0:0 (0:0) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 Wellingsbüttel 2 9:6 (9:5) #
Hoisbüttel 1 SC Poppenbüttel 12 9:5 (9:4) #
Oberalster VfW 8 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 8:8 (7:9) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 4 TuS Berne 2 1:9 (3:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World