TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 8 (2014/2015)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Nagel, Felix Horner TV 10 16:4 0:0 0:0 90
Brand, Wolfgang W E T 9 14:4 0:0 0:0 85
Klepzig, Sascha GW Harburg 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 81
Scheuer, Thorsten SV Wilhelmsburg 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 76
Ercetin, Ayberk VfL 93 7 2:1 8:0 0:0 76
Scheuer, Kai SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:0 15:3 0:0 75
Milla, Florin TH Eilbeck 7 4:1 6:1 0:0 75
Busch, Marcel TH Eilbeck 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 74
Schleef, Matthias GW Harburg 9 0:0 9:2 3:1 72
Rollke, Werner TTV Harburg 10 9:4 2:4 0:0 72
Koop, Björn Startschuss 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 71
Dahse, Olaf TTC Protesia 8 9:6 0:0 0:0 71
Fehrmann, Mathias VfL 93 8 1:3 10:1 0:0 70
Sommer, Peter W E T 10 0:0 9:5 3:0 69
Zietlow, Jens TTC Protesia 9 2:2 8:3 0:0 69
Wenz, Andreas TH Eilbeck 7 8:6 0:0 0:0 68
Reimann, Dr.Fredy GW Harburg 8 0:0 0:0 9:1 68
Schünemann, Tobias Horner TV 10 1:1 7:5 3:0 67
Wübbe, Gunnar WTB 61 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 67
Sherma, Shiwas Horner TV 5 0:0 1:0 6:0 66
Ehresmann, David TTV Harburg 6 7:5 0:0 0:0 66
Görs, Ronny Horner TV 3 2:0 3:0 0:0 66
Brzoska, Josef W E T 2 4:0 0:0 0:0 64
Grabellus, Thomas SC Finkenwerder 10 8:10 0:0 0:0 64
Hoferichter, Tim Horner TV 8 4:3 4:4 0:0 64
Milla, Jörg TH Eilbeck 9 0:0 7:5 1:0 64
Lange, Michael TTC Protesia 7 0:0 5:3 2:0 64
Scholz, Martin VfL 93 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 64
Cachei, Daniel TTC Protesia 4 0:0 5:1 0:0 64
Reisch, Jens Startschuss 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 63
Fraiss, Alexander W E T 10 7:9 2:2 0:0 63
Holland, Michel Horner TV 4 5:3 0:0 0:0 63
Mendl, Helmut W E T 9 0:0 0:0 9:4 62
Ment, Holger TTC Protesia 10 6:9 2:1 0:0 62
Heinrich, Dennis GW Harburg 7 0:0 8:5 0:0 62
Klotz, Torsten SC Finkenwerder 10 0:0 0:1 8:3 61
Nowak, Holger SC Finkenwerder 8 0:0 0:1 9:3 61
Roeske, Alfons Horner TV 8 0:0 0:0 7:3 61
von Ledebur, Jochen TH Eilbeck 5 1:1 4:2 0:0 61
Braatz, Christoph GW Harburg 5 5:5 0:0 0:0 61
Busch, Sven TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 61
Rönner, Andreas TTC Protesia 2 3:1 0:0 0:0 60
Skowronski, Holger W E T 10 0:0 9:9 0:0 60
Reinholz, Robin TTV Harburg 4 4:4 0:0 0:0 60
Engelhard, Axel GW Harburg 7 0:0 1:2 4:1 59
Jung, Hendrik WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 58
Gottschalk, Jörg SC Finkenwerder 8 0:0 7:7 0:0 58
Knauth, Torsten TTC Protesia 9 0:0 1:2 6:3 58
Kohler, Christoph SV Wilhelmsburg 4 0:0 0:0 5:2 58
May, Jörg SV Wilhelmsburg 6 0:0 0:0 5:3 57
Adam, Lucky Aubrey VfL 93 9 6:11 0:0 0:0 57
Drücker, Wolfgang GW Harburg 6 3:5 2:2 0:0 57
Omidhaghi, Iraj GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Stapel, Jürgen TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Reichmann, Petra Startschuss 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Breese, Arndt W E T 7 0:0 0:0 5:4 56
Spangenberg, Marc TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Lindner, Sascha-Nico TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Schmeer, Björn Horner TV 3 0:0 1:1 1:1 55
Grönefeld, Daniel W E T 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 55
Schwark, Uwe TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Heilmann, Tassilo Julian TH Eilbeck 6 0:0 0:0 4:4 54
Tejkl, Karl-Heinz GW Harburg 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Michalek, Wojtek TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Kannemann, Martin SC Finkenwerder 10 0:0 6:10 0:0 53
Meier, Marcel TTV Harburg 10 0:0 5:8 2:2 53
Werner, Manuel GW Harburg 2 0:0 1:1 0:1 53
Distergoft, Evgenij WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Falkenberg, Richard WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Bauer, Sven TTV Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Reuter, Jörg TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Franke, Ines Startschuss 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Wiez, Karsten WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Hastedt, Andreas WTB 61 6 0:2 3:4 0:0 52
Herriger, Ulrike W E T 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Scheef, Thomas VfL 93 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Sägert, Jan VfL 93 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Ebert, Rainer TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Kröger, Jürgen VfL 93 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Heucke, Jan SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Schürmann, Andreas GW Harburg 3 0:4 1:0 0:0 51
Rollke, Bernd TTV Harburg 10 1:5 5:7 0:0 51
Chan, Mert Faik Emre Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 50
Sörensen, Wolfgang TTV Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Paske, Ulrich WTB 61 8 0:0 0:3 3:2 50
Bräutigam, Johann SC Finkenwerder 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Discher, Marion SC Finkenwerder 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Schröder, Horst TTC Protesia 7 0:0 0:0 3:5 50
Napp, Detlev SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 1:0 5:10 49
Benthack, Hermann SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 6:13 0:0 49
Wienkoop, Timo Horner TV 6 0:0 1:6 1:0 48
Busch, Patrick TH Eilbeck 9 0:0 2:3 2:6 48
Scholz, Mathias WTB 61 8 3:12 0:0 0:0 48
Jordan, Ulf WTB 61 8 0:2 3:6 0:0 48
Artemyev, Arkadiy SV Wilhelmsburg 10 4:16 0:0 0:0 47
Lancker, Wolfgang SC Finkenwerder 10 4:16 0:0 0:0 47
Baumgarten, Andreas Startschuss 10 0:0 0:1 4:7 47
Drenkhahn, Matthias VfL 93 10 0:0 2:10 3:1 47
von Loesch, Camill VfL 93 9 0:0 1:2 3:7 47
Steffens, Soenke Startschuss 3 0:0 0:1 0:2 47
Utke, Wolfgang TTV Harburg 8 0:0 0:0 3:8 46
Böttcher, Jens WTB 61 6 0:1 0:2 1:2 45
Baumgärtner, Kai Startschuss 10 0:1 3:9 0:0 45
Zellermann, Rudolf TTV Harburg 9 0:0 0:4 3:4 45
Endruweit, Gunnar WTB 61 4 0:0 0:4 0:2 45
Heckel, Andreas VfL 93 7 0:0 0:0 2:7 45
Schönig, Hermann Startschuss 10 0:2 3:12 0:0 42
Reichow, Heiko WTB 61 6 0:0 0:1 0:5 41
Jacobs, Patrick Startschuss 6 0:0 0:0 0:8 41
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World