TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 8 (2014/2015)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Scholz, Martin VfL 93 9 16:2 0:0 0:0 92
Nagel, Felix Horner TV 10 9:2 4:1 0:0 87
Klepzig, Sascha GW Harburg 8 12:4 0:0 0:0 80
Ehresmann, David TTV Harburg 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 79
Holland, Michel Horner TV 5 10:0 0:0 0:0 79
Busch, Marcel TH Eilbeck 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 78
Fraiss, Alexander W E T 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 76
Milla, Florin TH Eilbeck 7 2:0 9:1 0:0 76
Hoferichter, Tim Horner TV 8 9:5 0:0 0:0 74
Dahse, Olaf TTC Protesia 10 4:3 8:3 0:0 73
Fehrmann, Mathias VfL 93 8 2:2 8:1 0:0 72
Rollke, Bernd TTV Harburg 10 0:0 8:1 6:3 71
Koop, Björn Startschuss 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 71
Rollke, Werner TTV Harburg 9 0:0 13:5 0:0 70
Adam, Lucky Aubrey VfL 93 6 8:4 0:0 0:0 70
Scheuer, Thorsten SV Wilhelmsburg 10 4:5 8:2 0:0 70
Schünemann, Tobias Horner TV 10 0:2 10:3 0:0 69
Reisch, Jens Startschuss 8 9:7 0:0 0:0 69
Skowronski, Holger W E T 10 0:0 0:1 13:2 68
von Ledebur, Jochen TH Eilbeck 7 4:3 4:2 0:0 66
Drücker, Wolfgang GW Harburg 6 4:4 4:0 0:0 66
Scholz, Mathias WTB 61 5 0:0 5:0 2:1 66
Scheuer, Kai SV Wilhelmsburg 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 65
Wübbe, Gunnar WTB 61 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 65
Artemyev, Arkadiy SV Wilhelmsburg 5 6:4 0:0 0:0 65
Braatz, Christoph GW Harburg 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 64
Milla, Jörg TH Eilbeck 6 0:0 4:1 3:1 64
Ment, Holger TTC Protesia 7 0:0 8:4 0:0 64
Reinholz, Robin TTV Harburg 6 6:6 0:0 0:0 63
Grabellus, Thomas SC Finkenwerder 10 0:0 9:7 0:0 63
Ebert, Rainer TH Eilbeck 6 6:6 0:0 0:0 63
Heilmann, Tassilo Julian TH Eilbeck 5 0:0 2:1 3:0 63
Drenkhahn, Matthias VfL 93 7 0:0 1:1 6:1 63
Brand, Wolfgang W E T 3 4:2 0:0 0:0 62
Wienkoop, Timo Horner TV 10 0:0 2:2 6:3 61
Roeske, Alfons Horner TV 10 0:0 0:0 8:4 61
Lancker, Wolfgang SC Finkenwerder 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 61
Ercetin, Ayberk VfL 93 7 2:4 5:2 0:0 61
Heinrich, Dennis GW Harburg 6 0:1 6:3 0:0 61
Benthack, Hermann SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 3:5 7:2 60
Cachei, Daniel TTC Protesia 9 0:0 0:1 9:4 60
Sherma, Shiwas Horner TV 3 0:0 3:1 0:0 60
Meier, Marcel TTV Harburg 10 2:6 7:5 0:0 59
Tejkl, Karl-Heinz GW Harburg 5 0:0 0:0 5:2 59
Schürmann, Andreas GW Harburg 5 0:0 0:1 4:1 58
Engelhard, Axel GW Harburg 4 0:0 2:0 1:2 58
Nowak, Holger SC Finkenwerder 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 58
Blume, Peter TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 58
Zellermann, Rudolf TTV Harburg 7 0:0 0:0 7:5 57
Helzer, Ottmar W E T 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 57
Napp, Detlev SV Wilhelmsburg 4 0:0 0:0 4:2 57
Busch, Patrick TH Eilbeck 6 0:0 1:3 5:1 57
Jordan, Ulf WTB 61 5 0:0 0:0 5:3 57
Sommer, Peter W E T 10 0:2 8:8 0:0 56
Gottschalk, Jörg SC Finkenwerder 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 56
von Loesch, Camill VfL 93 7 0:0 2:2 3:3 56
Schwark, Uwe TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Kiss, Csongor WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Strobel, Elke GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Cibis, Gerhard SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 2:2 0:0 55
Endruweit, Gunnar WTB 61 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 55
Breese, Arndt W E T 9 0:0 2:4 4:3 54
Busch, Sven TH Eilbeck 7 0:0 0:4 5:1 54
Mut, Konstantin WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Marotzke, Simon W E T 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Szymczak, Marco SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Reinecke, Wolfgang TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Kannemann, Martin SC Finkenwerder 10 0:2 7:9 0:0 53
Schönig, Hermann Startschuss 10 0:0 2:5 5:4 53
Hastedt, Andreas WTB 61 6 0:0 3:6 1:0 53
Spangenberg, Marc TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 53
Kusyak, Andriy W E T 2 1:3 0:0 0:0 53
Sägert, Jan VfL 93 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Mendl, Helmut W E T 8 1:3 4:7 0:0 52
Vierth, Britta TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Jungbluth, Günther TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Zietlow, Jens TTC Protesia 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 52
Beule, Janis VfL 93 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Sobing, Walter VfL 93 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Heucke, Jan SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Scheef, Thomas VfL 93 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Discher, Marion SC Finkenwerder 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Görs, Ronny Horner TV 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 52
Hülsebusch, Frank TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Frischke, Uwe SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Lindner, Sascha-Nico TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 52
Kosler, Michael TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Priewisch, Rolf-Kai GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Schleef, Matthias GW Harburg 7 0:0 4:8 0:0 51
Werner, Manuel GW Harburg 8 0:0 1:3 4:5 51
Knauth, Torsten TTC Protesia 9 0:0 4:7 1:2 51
Emmrich, Bernd WTB 61 6 1:7 2:2 0:0 50
Kröger, Jürgen VfL 93 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Reimann, Dr.Fredy GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:3 0:0 50
Käfer, Lutz SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 50
Herriger, Ulrike W E T 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 50
Jacobs, Patrick Startschuss 4 0:0 0:0 1:4 49
Kohler, Christoph SV Wilhelmsburg 5 0:0 0:0 2:5 49
Görs, Ricardo Horner TV 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 47
Klotz, Torsten SC Finkenwerder 10 0:0 0:1 5:9 47
Ihme, Kurt WTB 61 3 0:2 0:2 0:1 47
Böttcher, Jens WTB 61 6 0:2 0:5 2:0 47
Reichow, Heiko WTB 61 6 0:0 0:0 2:7 47
Steffens, Soenke Startschuss 5 0:0 0:0 1:4 47
Utke, Wolfgang TTV Harburg 8 0:0 0:0 4:9 47
Schaar, Marcel W E T 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 47
Baumgärtner, Kai Startschuss 10 0:6 5:8 0:0 46
Lange, Michael TTC Protesia 7 2:11 0:0 0:0 46
Baumgarten, Andreas Startschuss 9 0:0 3:11 0:0 45
Zimmermann, Andre WTB 61 4 0:8 0:0 0:0 45
Deitenbeck, Dieter Startschuss 4 0:0 0:0 0:7 45
Schröder, Horst TTC Protesia 4 0:0 0:0 0:8 45
Heckel, Andreas VfL 93 8 0:0 1:10 2:2 44
Bräutigam, Johann SC Finkenwerder 8 0:0 0:0 2:9 43
May, Jörg SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:0 2:13 1:0 43
Paske, Ulrich WTB 61 7 0:4 1:7 0:0 42
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World