Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wöhler, Max | Oberalster VfW | 9 | 16:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 92 |
Giese, Günther | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 9 | 15:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 92 |
Grünberg, Jörg | SC Poppenbüttel | 9 | 13:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 81 |
Boller, Maximilian | SC Poppenbüttel | 9 | 12:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 80 |
Sperling, Daniel | Fuhlsbüttel | 10 | 13:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 79 |
Pfefferkorn, Heino | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 10 | 13:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 79 |
Collier, Patrick | SC Condor | 10 | 12:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 78 |
Ehlies, Benjamin | SC Condor | 9 | 0:0 | 15:2 | 0:0 | 78 |
Schlentz, Thomas | Wellingsbüttel | 9 | 12:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 78 |
Denhardt, Dirk | SC Urania | 10 | 13:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 77 |
Rüssau, Carsten | SC Condor | 8 | 10:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 75 |
Stapel, Jürgen | TTC Protesia | 9 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 12:0 | 73 |
Deichmann, Marco | Wellingsbüttel | 5 | 8:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 72 |
Frenzen, Dennis | Oberalster VfW | 10 | 4:4 | 8:4 | 0:0 | 69 |
Heinrich, Tim | Oberalster VfW | 10 | 1:1 | 10:5 | 0:0 | 69 |
Stolz, Berthold | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 7 | 1:1 | 9:2 | 0:0 | 69 |
Warkentien, Nico | TURA Harksheide | 7 | 6:4 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 69 |
Wierzchacz, Mike | SC Urania | 5 | 2:0 | 7:1 | 0:0 | 68 |
Brenner, Markus | SC Poppenbüttel | 10 | 6:6 | 4:3 | 0:0 | 68 |
Röper, Martin | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 9 | 9:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 67 |
Heins, Werner | SC Condor | 7 | 1:3 | 8:1 | 0:0 | 66 |
van Kann, Jörg | SC Condor | 4 | 0:0 | 7:1 | 0:0 | 64 |
Zenker, Klaus | SC Poppenbüttel | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 64 |
Hagen, Peter | SC Urania | 7 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 6:0 | 63 |
Sauer, Marcel | SC Poppenbüttel | 9 | 8:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 63 |
Narloch, Andre | SC Urania | 5 | 0:0 | 6:2 | 1:0 | 63 |
Heinelt, Robert | Fuhlsbüttel | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 10:4 | 63 |
Biedenbacher, Günther | SC Poppenbüttel | 2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 61 |
Doan, Vinh | SC Poppenbüttel | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 7:3 | 61 |
Wiegert, Heiko | TTC Protesia | 3 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 61 |
Brümmer, Nico | Wellingsbüttel | 7 | 0:0 | 8:6 | 0:0 | 61 |
Younos, Walid | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 8 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 7:4 | 61 |
Ercin, Dogan | Fuhlsbüttel | 6 | 0:0 | 6:4 | 0:0 | 61 |
Adjei-Freeman, Cobian | Oberalster VfW | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 60 |
Jensen, Michael | Fuhlsbüttel | 10 | 0:0 | 10:10 | 0:0 | 60 |
Meyer, Rolf | TURA Harksheide | 9 | 7:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 60 |
Ulc, Dominik | Oberalster VfW | 6 | 5:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 59 |
Timmermann, Thomas | SC Poppenbüttel | 9 | 0:0 | 6:7 | 3:1 | 59 |
Bäumer, Mario Leonardo | SG Victoria/Epp. | 2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 59 |
Thoms, Sebastian | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 58 |
Laabs, Eric | Oberalster VfW | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 58 |
Wendland, Christoph | Oberalster VfW | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 58 |
Schwarz, Timo | SC Condor | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 58 |
Kupfer, Vanessa | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 58 |
Anger, Thomas | SC Urania | 11 | 8:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 58 |
Czaplok, Ronald | SC Urania | 8 | 0:0 | 6:7 | 2:0 | 58 |
Schulze, Michael | TURA Harksheide | 7 | 0:0 | 5:3 | 2:3 | 58 |
Rauterberg, Stephan | SC Poppenbüttel | 4 | 3:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 58 |
Vierth, Britta | TTC Protesia | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 58 |
Santangelo, Giuseppe | TURA Harksheide | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 58 |
Heinemeier, Dieter | SC Urania | 1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 57 |
Röglin, Harald | TURA Harksheide | 1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 57 |
Galuhn, Heinrich | SC Condor | 10 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 5:5 | 57 |
Evers, Michael | Wellingsbüttel | 8 | 1:5 | 6:4 | 0:0 | 57 |
Keller, Klaus | Wellingsbüttel | 8 | 0:0 | 4:6 | 3:1 | 57 |
Behrens, Lasse | TURA Harksheide | 7 | 2:4 | 4:4 | 0:0 | 57 |
Schmid, Franz | TURA Harksheide | 9 | 1:1 | 5:8 | 2:0 | 57 |
Ewerlin, Lars | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 56 |
Reuter, Jörg | TTC Protesia | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 56 |
Nordmann, Patrick | TTC Protesia | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Jiang, Guofu | Wellingsbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 56 |
Landstorfer, Rainer | TTC Protesia | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Rodenberg, Helmut | TTC Protesia | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Scheibe, Leon Finn | Oberalster VfW | 9 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 56 |
Töpperwien, Klaus | TURA Harksheide | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Grage, Ralf | SG Victoria/Epp. | 1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 55 |
Killat, Andreas | SC Urania | 1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 55 |
Heberle, Klaus | SC Urania | 2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 55 |
Leh, Robert | Wellingsbüttel | 4 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 55 |
Nagel, Christian | Wellingsbüttel | 4 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 55 |
Lorenz, Peter | SG Victoria/Epp. | 2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 55 |
Bursatch, Ratko | Wellingsbüttel | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 55 |
Meier-Faust, Stephan | TTC Protesia | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Anduleit, Michael | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 8 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 5:1 | 54 |
Köhler, Steve | SC Poppenbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Tsilimandos, Oleg | TURA Harksheide | 2 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 53 |
Ostmeier, Peter | TTC Protesia | 11 | 3:12 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 53 |
Beiner, Jörn | Wellingsbüttel | 9 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 7:6 | 53 |
Glaesmann, Harald | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 3 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 53 |
Azadi, Hamid | SG Victoria/Epp. | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 53 |
Fleischer, Patrick | Fuhlsbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Geier, Andre | Wellingsbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 52 |
Doerkopf, Jennifer | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Bührmann, Walter Joachim | SC Poppenbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Jessen, Hans-Jürgen | Wellingsbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 52 |
Bührmann, Walter Joachim | SC Poppenbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 52 |
Glandorf, Markus | SC Poppenbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 52 |
Görtitz, Rolf | TTC Protesia | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Isaev, Alexander | Oberalster VfW | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 52 |
Krüger, Hans | SC Poppenbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 52 |
Neuhaus, Rolf | Wellingsbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Islamcevic, Sajid | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 10 | 0:0 | 3:6 | 3:3 | 52 |
Schomaker, Volker | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 52 |
Blume, Peter | TTC Protesia | 1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 52 |
Ziegeler, Peter | SG Victoria/Epp. | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 52 |
Brunner, Peter | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 52 |
Balazs, Bela | SG Victoria/Epp. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 52 |
Genersch, Philipp | TURA Harksheide | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 52 |
Großer, Andreas | TURA Harksheide | 5 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 51 |
Schwolow, Marko | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 5 | 2:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 51 |
Randel, Klaus | SC Poppenbüttel | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 50 |
Krosch, Dieter | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 50 |
Schmidt, Jürgen | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 8 | 0:0 | 4:9 | 0:0 | 50 |
Riemer, Jan | SC Poppenbüttel | 9 | 0:0 | 5:11 | 0:0 | 50 |
Mehling, Bert | SC Poppenbüttel | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:5 | 50 |
Joachim, Moritz | Oberalster VfW | 7 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 50 |
Saal, Christian | SG Victoria/Epp. | 2 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 50 |
Fehlberg, Günther | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 50 |
Zeyn, Stephan | SC Urania | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:9 | 49 |
Ehlers, Ingrid | TTC Protesia | 11 | 0:0 | 3:11 | 4:2 | 49 |
Glandorf, Markus | SC Poppenbüttel | 9 | 0:4 | 5:8 | 0:0 | 49 |
Köhler, Steve | SC Poppenbüttel | 9 | 0:0 | 2:5 | 3:5 | 49 |
Pausch, Manfred | Fuhlsbüttel | 6 | 0:0 | 1:7 | 2:1 | 49 |
Knecht, Gerald | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 9 | 0:9 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 49 |
Gipser, Hans-Georg | SC Condor | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:7 | 48 |
Ehlers, Jürgen | TTC Protesia | 11 | 4:16 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 48 |
Schwark, Uwe | TTC Protesia | 10 | 0:0 | 5:11 | 0:2 | 48 |
Görgen, Dirk | SC Poppenbüttel | 9 | 0:2 | 5:11 | 0:0 | 47 |
Evers, Jürgen | Fuhlsbüttel | 10 | 4:16 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 47 |
Lüthje, Sven | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 5 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 47 |
Kluge, Joachim | TURA Harksheide | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:9 | 46 |
Worschech, Klaus | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:9 | 43 |
Gebauer, Reiner | SC Urania | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:8 | 43 |
Schröder, Kevin | Fuhlsbüttel | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:8 | 41 |
Jeutter, Karl | SC Poppenbüttel | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:10 | 41 |
Bolduan, Konrad | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 7 | 0:1 | 0:8 | 0:0 | 39 |