Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rüssau, Carsten | SC Condor | 11 | 18:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 91 |
Deichmann, Marco | Wellingsbüttel | 9 | 15:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 89 |
Wiegert, Heiko | TTC Protesia | 11 | 16:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 85 |
Giese, Günther | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 11 | 15:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 82 |
Wöhler, Max | Oberalster VfW | 11 | 15:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 82 |
Denhardt, Dirk | SC Urania | 9 | 13:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 81 |
Schlentz, Thomas | Wellingsbüttel | 10 | 13:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 79 |
Collier, Patrick | SC Condor | 9 | 12:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 78 |
Heins, Werner | SC Condor | 11 | 1:2 | 13:1 | 0:0 | 78 |
Grünberg, Jörg | SC Poppenbüttel | 11 | 14:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 78 |
Boller, Maximilian | SC Poppenbüttel | 11 | 14:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 78 |
Ehlies, Benjamin | SC Condor | 10 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 8:0 | 77 |
Pfefferkorn, Heino | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 10 | 13:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 77 |
Meyer, Rolf | TURA Harksheide | 10 | 12:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 74 |
Anger, Thomas | SC Urania | 8 | 10:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 73 |
Nagel, Christian | Wellingsbüttel | 7 | 0:0 | 10:2 | 0:0 | 71 |
Warkentien, Nico | TURA Harksheide | 10 | 1:3 | 12:2 | 0:0 | 71 |
Schmidt, Jürgen | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 6 | 0:0 | 8:1 | 0:0 | 69 |
Blume, Peter | TTC Protesia | 10 | 8:8 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 68 |
Sauer, Marcel | SC Poppenbüttel | 8 | 8:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 68 |
Ulc, Dominik | Oberalster VfW | 8 | 0:0 | 10:4 | 0:0 | 67 |
Glandorf, Markus | SC Poppenbüttel | 10 | 0:0 | 8:1 | 2:4 | 66 |
Stolz, Berthold | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 10 | 0:2 | 11:5 | 0:0 | 65 |
Islamcevic, Sajid | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 9 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 8:3 | 65 |
Saal, Christian | SG Victoria/Epp. | 7 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 7:2 | 65 |
Görgen, Dirk | SC Poppenbüttel | 11 | 0:0 | 8:6 | 3:1 | 64 |
Doan, Vinh | SC Poppenbüttel | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 10:4 | 63 |
Wierzchacz, Mike | SC Urania | 8 | 0:2 | 8:3 | 0:0 | 63 |
Röper, Martin | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 9 | 8:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 62 |
Jacobi, Michael | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 8 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 5:3 | 62 |
Kühling, Rolf | SG Victoria/Epp. | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 8:3 | 61 |
Behrens, Lasse | TURA Harksheide | 4 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 61 |
Evers, Jürgen | Fuhlsbüttel | 11 | 2:4 | 8:7 | 0:0 | 60 |
Younos, Walid | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 8 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 60 |
Brenner, Markus | SC Poppenbüttel | 10 | 5:9 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 59 |
Timmermann, Thomas | SC Poppenbüttel | 10 | 0:0 | 8:8 | 0:0 | 59 |
Rauterberg, Stephan | SC Poppenbüttel | 4 | 4:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 59 |
Zenker, Klaus | SC Poppenbüttel | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 58 |
Köhler, Steve | SC Poppenbüttel | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 58 |
Biedenbacher, Günther | SC Poppenbüttel | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 58 |
Santangelo, Giuseppe | TURA Harksheide | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 58 |
Schubert, Sven | SC Urania | 1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 57 |
Galuhn, Heinrich | SC Condor | 9 | 0:0 | 6:7 | 0:0 | 57 |
Ehlers, Jürgen | TTC Protesia | 10 | 1:1 | 7:9 | 0:0 | 57 |
Brümmer, Nico | Wellingsbüttel | 7 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 57 |
Schulze, Michael | TURA Harksheide | 10 | 7:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 57 |
Scheibe, Leon Finn | Oberalster VfW | 10 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 6:4 | 57 |
Glaesmann, Harald | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 57 |
Czaplok, Ronald | SC Urania | 9 | 0:4 | 7:5 | 0:0 | 56 |
Rybak, Christian | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 4 | 0:0 | 4:4 | 0:0 | 56 |
Schmid, Franz | TURA Harksheide | 10 | 0:0 | 7:9 | 0:0 | 56 |
Walser, Dominik | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Reinwald, Martin | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Sellmer, Jan | SC Condor | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 56 |
Bursatch, Ratko | Wellingsbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Köneking, Jochen | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Neubacher, Arnold | TURA Harksheide | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 56 |
Jeutter, Karl | SC Poppenbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Schomaker, Volker | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Stapel, Jürgen | TTC Protesia | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 56 |
Westerhoff, Gerd | SC Poppenbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Evers, Michael | Wellingsbüttel | 8 | 0:2 | 5:5 | 0:0 | 55 |
Frenzen, Dennis | Oberalster VfW | 11 | 7:15 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 55 |
Heinrich, Tim | Oberalster VfW | 11 | 0:0 | 7:10 | 0:0 | 55 |
Lindhorst, Heinzwerner | SC Urania | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Ehlers, Ingrid | TTC Protesia | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:6 | 54 |
Felber, Jannick | SC Poppenbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Beiner, Jörn | Wellingsbüttel | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:4 | 54 |
Ponge, Eduard | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 54 |
Jungbluth, Günther | TTC Protesia | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Abrar, Shafigheh | SG Victoria/Epp. | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Leh, Robert | Wellingsbüttel | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Ostmeier, Peter | TTC Protesia | 10 | 0:0 | 7:11 | 0:0 | 53 |
Riemer, Jan | SC Poppenbüttel | 8 | 1:1 | 4:8 | 0:0 | 53 |
Joachim, Moritz | Oberalster VfW | 11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 7:8 | 53 |
Hagen, Peter | SC Urania | 6 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 53 |
Kahns, Richard | Fuhlsbüttel | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 52 |
Gronwald, Bernd | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 52 |
Frenz, Marcel | SG Victoria/Epp. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 52 |
Köhler, Steve | SC Poppenbüttel | 7 | 0:4 | 4:4 | 0:0 | 52 |
Keller, Klaus | Wellingsbüttel | 8 | 0:0 | 1:6 | 4:1 | 52 |
Bolduan, Konrad | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 5 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 52 |
Brunner, Peter | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 52 |
Wandel, Ingo | TURA Harksheide | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Töpperwien, Klaus | TURA Harksheide | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Busse, Sven | SC Poppenbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Kühlhorn, Jens | SC Poppenbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Narloch, Andre | SC Urania | 3 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 52 |
Kosensky, Eike | SC Urania | 1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 52 |
Bernotat, Doris | Oberalster VfW | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Arik, Cenk | Fuhlsbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 52 |
Gebauer, Reiner | SC Urania | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 52 |
Huang, Lei | SC Poppenbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 52 |
Loppow, Dr. Detlef | Wellingsbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Obed Chukwunyere, Nwafor | Fuhlsbüttel | 8 | 4:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 51 |
Bäumer, Mario Leonardo | SG Victoria/Epp. | 6 | 3:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 51 |
Lorenz, Peter | SG Victoria/Epp. | 8 | 4:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 51 |
Adjei-Freeman, Cobian | Oberalster VfW | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 51 |
Heinelt, Robert | Fuhlsbüttel | 11 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:7 | 50 |
Jeutter, Karl | SC Poppenbüttel | 7 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:5 | 50 |
Ziegeler, Peter | SG Victoria/Epp. | 8 | 0:2 | 5:9 | 0:0 | 50 |
Randel, Klaus | SC Poppenbüttel | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 50 |
Vierth, Britta | TTC Protesia | 2 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 50 |
Riemer, Jan | SC Poppenbüttel | 2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 50 |
Jensen, Michael | Fuhlsbüttel | 11 | 5:17 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 49 |
Balazs, Bela | SG Victoria/Epp. | 6 | 1:5 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 49 |
Schwark, Uwe | TTC Protesia | 11 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 6:8 | 49 |
Großer, Andreas | TURA Harksheide | 7 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 49 |
Genersch, Philipp | TURA Harksheide | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 49 |
Gerstenkorn, Uwe | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 4 | 1:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 49 |
Baule, Philipp | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:5 | 49 |
Knecht, Gerald | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 7 | 0:4 | 3:5 | 0:0 | 49 |
Schwolow, Marko | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 10 | 2:10 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 48 |
Fehlberg, Günther | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 48 |
Mehling, Bert | SC Poppenbüttel | 7 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 48 |
Azadi, Hamid | SG Victoria/Epp. | 9 | 0:0 | 2:10 | 3:1 | 47 |
Ercin, Dogan | Fuhlsbüttel | 5 | 0:0 | 1:7 | 0:0 | 47 |
Pausch, Manfred | Fuhlsbüttel | 11 | 0:0 | 3:8 | 1:4 | 45 |
Gipser, Hans-Georg | SC Condor | 10 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 3:7 | 45 |
Kluge, Joachim | TURA Harksheide | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:7 | 45 |
Lüthje, Sven | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 6 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 45 |
Anduleit, Michael | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 7 | 0:0 | 0:12 | 0:0 | 40 |
Zeyn, Stephan | SC Urania | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:10 | 39 |