SpNr |
Heim |
Gast |
Erg |
SpBr |
175.001 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 |
SC Condor 3 |
4:9 (6:9) |
# |
175.002 |
Wellingsbüttel 1 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
9:2 (8:8) |
# |
175.003 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 |
TTC Protesia 4 |
8:8 (9:7) |
# |
175.004 |
Fuhlsbüttel 1 |
SC Urania 6 |
2:9 (8:8) |
# |
175.005 |
SC Poppenbüttel 11 |
SC Poppenbüttel 10 |
8:8 (5:9) |
# |
175.006 |
Oberalster VfW 7 |
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 5 |
9:2 (9:3) |
# |
175.007 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 |
6:9 (7:9) |
# |
175.008 |
TTC Protesia 4 |
Wellingsbüttel 1 |
3:9 (7:9) |
# |
175.009 |
SC Urania 6 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 |
9:0 (9:5) |
# |
175.010 |
Fuhlsbüttel 1 |
SC Poppenbüttel 10 |
4:9 (9:4) |
# |
175.011 |
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 5 |
SC Poppenbüttel 11 |
1:9 (2:9) |
# |
175.012 |
SC Condor 3 |
Oberalster VfW 7 |
9:2 (9:4) |
# |
175.013 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 |
TTC Protesia 4 |
6:9 (9:2) |
# |
175.014 |
Wellingsbüttel 1 |
SC Urania 6 |
5:9 (9:5) |
# |
175.015 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 |
SC Poppenbüttel 10 |
4:9 (0:9) |
# |
175.016 |
Fuhlsbüttel 1 |
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 5 |
9:5 (7:9) |
# |
175.017 |
SC Poppenbüttel 11 |
Oberalster VfW 7 |
9:3 (2:9) |
# |
175.018 |
SC Condor 3 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
9:3 (5:9) |
# |
175.019 |
SC Urania 6 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 |
6:9 (7:9) |
# |
175.020 |
SC Poppenbüttel 10 |
Wellingsbüttel 1 |
2:9 (4:9) |
# |
175.021 |
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 5 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 |
9:7 (0:0) |
# |
175.022 |
Fuhlsbüttel 1 |
Oberalster VfW 7 |
3:9 (9:4) |
# |
175.023 |
SC Poppenbüttel 11 |
SC Condor 3 |
1:9 (4:9) |
# |
175.024 |
TTC Protesia 4 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
7:9 (7:9) |
# |
175.025 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 |
SC Poppenbüttel 10 |
6:9 (9:7) |
# |
175.026 |
Wellingsbüttel 1 |
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 5 |
9:3 (8:8) |
# |
175.027 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 |
Oberalster VfW 7 |
8:8 (0:0) |
# |
175.028 |
Fuhlsbüttel 1 |
SC Poppenbüttel 11 |
4:9 (6:9) |
# |
175.029 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
SC Urania 6 |
9:3 (8:8) |
# |
175.030 |
SC Condor 3 |
TTC Protesia 4 |
9:2 (9:4) |
# |
175.031 |
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 5 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 |
3:9 (2:9) |
# |
175.032 |
Oberalster VfW 7 |
Wellingsbüttel 1 |
9:7 (8:8) |
# |
175.033 |
SC Poppenbüttel 11 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 |
9:2 (0:0) |
# |
175.034 |
Fuhlsbüttel 1 |
SC Condor 3 |
3:9 (9:3) |
# |
175.035 |
SC Poppenbüttel 10 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
9:5 (7:9) |
# |
175.036 |
SC Urania 6 |
TTC Protesia 4 |
5:9 (9:4) |
# |
175.037 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 |
Oberalster VfW 7 |
9:4 (8:8) |
# |
175.038 |
Wellingsbüttel 1 |
SC Poppenbüttel 11 |
9:4 (9:7) |
# |
175.039 |
Fuhlsbüttel 1 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 |
8:8 (0:0) |
# |
175.040 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 5 |
9:4 (5:9) |
# |
175.041 |
TTC Protesia 4 |
SC Poppenbüttel 10 |
3:9 (8:8) |
# |
175.042 |
SC Condor 3 |
SC Urania 6 |
9:2 (9:4) |
# |
175.043 |
SC Poppenbüttel 11 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 |
3:9 (4:9) |
# |
175.044 |
Fuhlsbüttel 1 |
Wellingsbüttel 1 |
3:9 (8:8) |
# |
175.045 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 |
SC Condor 3 |
5:9 (0:0) |
# |
175.046 |
Oberalster VfW 7 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
9:2 (9:3) |
# |
175.047 |
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 5 |
TTC Protesia 4 |
4:9 (1:9) |
# |
175.048 |
SC Poppenbüttel 10 |
SC Urania 6 |
9:2 (6:9) |
# |
175.049 |
Fuhlsbüttel 1 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 |
2:9 (9:3) |
# |
175.050 |
Wellingsbüttel 1 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 |
9:0 (0:0) |
# |
175.051 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
SC Poppenbüttel 11 |
8:8 (8:8) |
# |
175.052 |
TTC Protesia 4 |
Oberalster VfW 7 |
7:9 (3:9) |
# |
175.053 |
SC Urania 6 |
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 5 |
9:3 (9:4) |
# |
175.054 |
SC Condor 3 |
SC Poppenbüttel 10 |
9:6 (9:4) |
# |
175.055 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 |
3:9 (0:0) |
# |
175.056 |
Wellingsbüttel 1 |
SC Condor 3 |
9:6 (4:9) |
# |
175.057 |
Fuhlsbüttel 1 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
2:9 (8:8) |
# |
175.058 |
SC Poppenbüttel 11 |
TTC Protesia 4 |
5:9 (5:9) |
# |
175.059 |
Oberalster VfW 7 |
SC Urania 6 |
9:6 (9:3) |
# |
175.060 |
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 5 |
SC Poppenbüttel 10 |
5:9 (1:9) |
# |
175.061 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 |
Wellingsbüttel 1 |
9:4 (9:3) |
# |
175.062 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 |
9:6 (0:0) |
# |
175.063 |
Fuhlsbüttel 1 |
TTC Protesia 4 |
5:9 (4:9) |
# |
175.064 |
SC Urania 6 |
SC Poppenbüttel 11 |
9:2 (9:6) |
# |
175.065 |
SC Poppenbüttel 10 |
Oberalster VfW 7 |
8:8 (9:6) |
# |
175.066 |
SC Condor 3 |
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 5 |
9:1 (9:1) |
# |