TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 3 (2014/2015)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Lukic, Marcel West-Eimsbüttel 11 17:5 0:0 0:0 88
Thöl, Peter SV Lurup 11 15:5 0:0 0:0 86
Osenbrüg, Peter E T V 11 15:5 0:0 0:0 86
Zippan, Thorsten SG GWR/TuS Osd. 7 10:0 3:0 0:0 84
Rajkovic, Santino TuS Ottensen 11 13:7 1:0 0:0 80
Glenz, Volker Komet Blankenese 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 77
Schalow, Frank Komet Blankenese 5 10:0 0:0 0:0 77
Raab, Klaus SV Eidelstedt 11 11:7 0:0 0:0 76
Wischhusen, Kaspar Bahrenfelder TV 10 0:0 3:1 11:0 73
Stanke, Jürgen E T V 10 0:0 10:3 1:0 73
Meisel, Martin SV Lurup 8 0:0 5:0 8:0 73
Möller, Tim SV Lurup 10 0:0 13:4 0:0 72
Seidensticker, Werner SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 72
Feddersen, Jens SV Eidelstedt 9 3:1 8:3 0:0 72
Nagel, Jörg FC St. Pauli 11 11:10 0:0 0:0 70
Villinger, Benedikt Hamburger TV 11 2:2 11:5 0:0 70
Sunderbrink, Norbert E T V 6 4:2 2:0 0:0 69
Brzezenski, Martin von Bastian TuS Ottensen 11 0:0 11:6 1:0 68
Trost, Heinrich SPVGG Blankenese 11 10:10 0:0 0:0 68
Goerki, Marcel Hamburger TV 11 10:10 0:0 0:0 68
Friedberg, Manfred Komet Blankenese 6 5:2 2:1 0:0 68
Rißling, Stefan Bahrenfelder TV 8 9:7 0:0 0:0 68
Huesmann, Jan SG GWR/TuS Osd. 6 8:4 0:0 0:0 68
Barthel, Horst SV Lurup 10 9:9 0:0 0:0 67
Wille, Martin Bahrenfelder TV 11 3:3 10:6 0:0 67
Freitag, Horst West-Eimsbüttel 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 67
Winterfeldt, Marco FC St. Pauli 11 1:1 11:7 0:0 66
Abel, Theo E T V 10 0:0 3:2 6:2 64
Hirsch, Volker Bahrenfelder TV 11 0:2 7:5 4:0 63
Schilke, Johannes Niendorfer TSV 9 7:9 0:0 0:0 62
Teichert, Thomas SV Lurup 9 0:2 9:5 0:0 61
Slachcinski, Michael SV Lurup 8 0:0 0:0 8:3 61
Davis, Siaquiyah Bahrenfelder TV 5 0:2 6:1 0:0 61
Koscuk, Dragoslav SV Eidelstedt 9 0:0 1:1 7:3 61
Kersten, Jens SG GWR/TuS Osd. 6 0:0 7:4 0:0 61
Meier, Daniel Hamburger TV 10 0:0 8:7 0:0 61
Lohse, Jonny FC St. Pauli 4 0:0 0:1 6:0 60
Werner, Uwe E T V 10 3:5 5:4 0:0 60
Schindler, Wolfgang SPVGG Blankenese 10 0:0 9:8 0:0 60
Poppenberg, Steffen E T V 2 3:1 0:0 0:0 60
Pöner, Christian TuS Ottensen 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 60
Sietas, Peter SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 3:0 0:0 60
Kuhlen, Stefan E T V 7 0:0 1:0 5:3 59
Eldagsen, Christian TuS Ottensen 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 59
Purschke, Markus Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 0:0 5:2 59
Charoensuk, Suphachai E T V 1 1:0 0:0 0:0 59
Meißner, Uwe Komet Blankenese 11 1:4 8:7 0:0 58
Hamann, Oliver SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 0:0 2:1 3:2 58
Stolp, Michael Hamburger TV 9 6:10 0:0 0:0 58
Jensen, Jens SV Eidelstedt 3 0:0 0:0 5:1 58
Stemmann, Michael SV Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 58
Dunst, Wolfgang SV Eidelstedt 9 5:9 0:0 0:0 57
Gawantka, Klaus SV Eidelstedt 5 0:0 4:4 0:0 57
Gülich, Kurt SPVGG Blankenese 10 0:0 5:7 3:1 57
Galling, Uwe Hamburger TV 11 0:0 2:3 6:4 57
Grubisch, Christian SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 0:0 0:0 5:3 57
Lassen, Marco Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 1:2 3:1 57
Deilke, Michael Hamburger TV 4 0:0 0:0 2:1 57
Schneider, Stefan Komet Blankenese 10 0:0 6:8 2:1 56
Kazich, Jan TuS Ottensen 9 0:0 1:2 7:5 56
Hohmann, Hans-Jürgen West-Eimsbüttel 11 0:0 6:8 4:3 56
Brettschneider, Max Niendorfer TSV 7 0:0 0:0 4:3 56
Jobst, Oliver FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 1:1 2:1 56
Schmitthammer, André TuS Ottensen 5 0:0 2:4 3:0 56
Krull, Manfred Komet Blankenese 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Ohme, Peter SV Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Tetau, Volker SV Eidelstedt 7 0:0 4:5 1:1 55
Biehl, Jörg SV Eidelstedt 4 0:0 0:0 4:3 55
Kerber, Bodo SG GWR/TuS Osd. 7 1:3 4:5 0:0 54
Schöpf, Rainer SG GWR/TuS Osd. 6 0:0 0:0 4:4 54
Zeitz, Herbert Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Gaspar, Andre West-Eimsbüttel 9 0:0 7:11 0:0 54
Fitzgerald, Tyrone West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Schmitz, Stefan TuS Ottensen 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Seibel, Andreas SV Lurup 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Schulz, Sieghard Bahrenfelder TV 7 0:0 0:1 5:5 53
Stoll-Hafkus, Martin FC St. Pauli 5 0:0 0:1 3:3 53
Rudolph, Gerd SPVGG Blankenese 10 5:12 0:0 0:0 53
Krakau, Günter FC St. Pauli 6 0:0 1:6 4:0 53
Doose, Lutz Bahrenfelder TV 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 53
Schütt, Werner SV Eidelstedt 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Grönsfeld, Arnfrid SV Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Döhner, Frank E T V 2 0:0 0:2 1:0 53
Wienands, Sascha-Michael West-Eimsbüttel 5 1:1 2:6 0:0 52
Eiberg, Holger Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Meyer, Andreas TuS Ottensen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Placküter, Thomas Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Zippel, Björn SPVGG Blankenese 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 52
Zoike, Hans Joachim E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Schumann, Robert SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Wagner, M.Waldemar Komet Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Brückner, Uwe SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 52
Dörries, Jan Hamburger TV 4 0:0 0:0 2:4 51
Knuth, Markus Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 1:3 0:2 51
Gerwing, Carsten FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:2 1:1 51
Rohde, Thorsten West-Eimsbüttel 4 0:0 0:0 2:4 51
Arndt, Matthias SG GWR/TuS Osd. 7 0:0 2:8 2:1 50
Liebel, Günther West-Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 50
Weinhold, Sven-Marco West-Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 50
Löffler, Judith E T V 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Riedel, Siegfried Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Lorenzen, Burkhard FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Hartkopf, Michael TuS Ottensen 8 3:12 0:0 0:0 49
Jonas, Bernd FC St. Pauli 9 0:9 5:3 0:0 49
Ehlert, Christian SV Eidelstedt 6 0:0 1:5 1:1 49
Hempelmann, Thomas SPVGG Blankenese 11 0:0 0:1 6:9 49
Rossmann, Axel Bahrenfelder TV 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 48
Mäding, Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 7 2:10 0:0 0:0 48
Tröger, Uwe FC St. Pauli 5 1:9 0:0 0:0 47
Müller, Michael Hamburger TV 5 0:0 0:0 1:5 47
Borwitzky, Rainer SG GWR/TuS Osd. 6 0:0 0:0 2:7 47
Promnitz, Michael Niendorfer TSV 9 0:10 4:3 0:0 47
Gehse, Andreas Niendorfer TSV 5 0:2 1:6 0:0 47
Reher, Max TuS Ottensen 7 0:0 0:0 2:8 46
Koglin, Gerd SPVGG Blankenese 4 0:2 0:4 0:0 46
Gehse, Günther Niendorfer TSV 11 0:0 2:9 2:1 46
Hamdorf, Niels E T V 4 0:0 0:0 0:4 46
Gundelach, Wolfgang West-Eimsbüttel 11 0:0 0:4 6:11 45
Grisell, Norbert FC St. Pauli 6 0:0 0:0 1:9 44
Friedberg, Wolfgang Komet Blankenese 9 0:0 0:0 2:10 42
Dornberger, Martin TuS Ottensen 9 0:5 2:8 0:0 42
Schindler, Sybille SPVGG Blankenese 6 0:0 0:0 0:8 42
Schottenhaml, Andreas Komet Blankenese 11 0:0 0:6 1:9 35
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World