TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 3 (2014/2015)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
West-Eimsbüttel 2 SPVGG Blankenese 3 9:6 (9:7) #
Niendorfer TSV 6 Hamburger TV 1 9:0 (9:2) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 Bahrenfelder TV 4 9:6 (8:8) #
E T V 7 SV Eidelstedt 7 9:0 (9:2) #
Komet Blankenese 1 SV Lurup 3 8:8 (5:9) #
TuS Ottensen 2 FC St. Pauli 5 6:9 (8:8) #
Hamburger TV 1 West-Eimsbüttel 2 9:4 (0:9) #
Bahrenfelder TV 4 Niendorfer TSV 6 3:9 (7:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 7 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 9:6 (4:9) #
SV Lurup 3 E T V 7 9:4 (5:9) #
FC St. Pauli 5 Komet Blankenese 1 9:6 (2:9) #
SPVGG Blankenese 3 TuS Ottensen 2 1:9 (0:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 2 Bahrenfelder TV 4 7:9 (5:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 6 SV Eidelstedt 7 4:9 (9:0) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 SV Lurup 3 6:9 (4:9) #
E T V 7 FC St. Pauli 5 9:2 (9:5) #
Komet Blankenese 1 TuS Ottensen 2 5:9 (9:3) #
SPVGG Blankenese 3 Hamburger TV 1 7:9 (9:7) #
SV Eidelstedt 7 West-Eimsbüttel 2 7:9 (3:9) #
SV Lurup 3 Niendorfer TSV 6 9:2 (9:2) #
FC St. Pauli 5 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 6:9 (8:8) #
TuS Ottensen 2 E T V 7 1:9 (0:9) #
Komet Blankenese 1 SPVGG Blankenese 3 9:2 (9:5) #
Bahrenfelder TV 4 Hamburger TV 1 9:3 (9:3) #
West-Eimsbüttel 2 SV Lurup 3 4:9 (3:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 6 FC St. Pauli 5 5:9 (9:6) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 TuS Ottensen 2 9:2 (3:9) #
E T V 7 Komet Blankenese 1 9:3 (9:3) #
Hamburger TV 1 SV Eidelstedt 7 9:7 (2:9) #
SPVGG Blankenese 3 Bahrenfelder TV 4 3:9 (2:9) #
FC St. Pauli 5 West-Eimsbüttel 2 7:9 (1:9) #
TuS Ottensen 2 Niendorfer TSV 6 9:5 (3:9) #
Komet Blankenese 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 9:5 (8:8) #
E T V 7 SPVGG Blankenese 3 9:0 (9:2) #
SV Lurup 3 Hamburger TV 1 9:4 (9:7) #
SV Eidelstedt 7 Bahrenfelder TV 4 9:6 (1:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 2 TuS Ottensen 2 8:8 (9:4) #
Niendorfer TSV 6 Komet Blankenese 1 3:9 (4:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 E T V 7 9:4 (7:9) #
Hamburger TV 1 FC St. Pauli 5 9:3 (1:9) #
Bahrenfelder TV 4 SV Lurup 3 6:9 (3:9) #
SPVGG Blankenese 3 SV Eidelstedt 7 0:9 (6:9) #
Komet Blankenese 1 West-Eimsbüttel 2 9:5 (9:6) #
E T V 7 Niendorfer TSV 6 9:2 (8:8) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 SPVGG Blankenese 3 9:4 (9:4) #
TuS Ottensen 2 Hamburger TV 1 3:9 (9:3) #
FC St. Pauli 5 Bahrenfelder TV 4 5:9 (4:9) #
SV Lurup 3 SV Eidelstedt 7 9:0 (9:2) #
West-Eimsbüttel 2 E T V 7 5:9 (2:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 6 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 2:9 (7:9) #
Hamburger TV 1 Komet Blankenese 1 9:5 (0:9) #
Bahrenfelder TV 4 TuS Ottensen 2 9:6 (1:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 7 FC St. Pauli 5 9:6 (0:9) #
SPVGG Blankenese 3 SV Lurup 3 5:9 (0:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 West-Eimsbüttel 2 8:8 (9:2) #
Niendorfer TSV 6 SPVGG Blankenese 3 9:6 (9:5) #
E T V 7 Hamburger TV 1 8:8 (9:1) #
Komet Blankenese 1 Bahrenfelder TV 4 4:9 (2:9) #
TuS Ottensen 2 SV Eidelstedt 7 9:7 (7:9) #
FC St. Pauli 5 SV Lurup 3 0:9 (8:8) #
West-Eimsbüttel 2 Niendorfer TSV 6 9:7 (6:9) #
Hamburger TV 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 3:9 (0:9) #
Bahrenfelder TV 4 E T V 7 9:3 (8:8) #
SV Eidelstedt 7 Komet Blankenese 1 9:0 (2:9) #
SV Lurup 3 TuS Ottensen 2 8:8 (9:2) #
SPVGG Blankenese 3 FC St. Pauli 5 9:5 (9:5) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World