TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 1 (2014/2015)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 Rahlstedter TC 3 9:2 (9:4) #
TSV Wandsetal 2 TTG 207 12 5:9 (9:6) #
Walddörfer SV 5 TuS Berne 1 4:9 (5:9) #
TTG 207 11 Bramfelder SV 4 0:0 (2:9) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 4 SC Condor 4 2:9 (9:4) #
SC Urania 7 TSV Wandsetal 2 9:1 (9:4) #
TTG 207 12 Walddörfer SV 5 9:2 (8:8) #
TuS Berne 1 TTG 207 11 0:0 (9:7) #
Bramfelder SV 4 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 4 9:2 (4:9) #
SC Condor 4 SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 4:9 (4:9) #
TSV Wandsetal 2 Rahlstedter TC 3 9:4 (8:8) #
Walddörfer SV 5 SC Urania 7 1:9 (3:9) #
TTG 207 11 TTG 207 12 0:0 (4:9) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 4 TuS Berne 1 4:9 (9:7) #
SC Condor 4 Bramfelder SV 4 2:9 (9:5) #
Rahlstedter TC 3 Walddörfer SV 5 9:2 (9:6) #
SC Urania 7 TTG 207 11 0:0 (9:4) #
TTG 207 12 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 4 6:9 (7:9) #
TuS Berne 1 SC Condor 4 6:9 (6:9) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 Bramfelder SV 4 5:9 (9:5) #
TTG 207 11 Rahlstedter TC 3 0:0 (6:9) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 4 SC Urania 7 3:9 (9:3) #
SC Condor 4 TTG 207 12 9:5 (9:7) #
Bramfelder SV 4 TuS Berne 1 9:3 (9:3) #
TSV Wandsetal 2 SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 4:9 (3:9) #
Rahlstedter TC 3 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 4 9:6 (9:5) #
SC Urania 7 SC Condor 4 8:8 (9:5) #
TTG 207 12 Bramfelder SV 4 3:9 (4:9) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 TuS Berne 1 8:8 (9:4) #
TSV Wandsetal 2 Walddörfer SV 5 7:9 (6:9) #
SC Condor 4 Rahlstedter TC 3 3:9 (9:5) #
Bramfelder SV 4 SC Urania 7 9:2 (9:5) #
TuS Berne 1 TTG 207 12 4:9 (9:5) #
TTG 207 11 TSV Wandsetal 2 0:0 (3:9) #
Walddörfer SV 5 SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 2:9 (1:9) #
Rahlstedter TC 3 Bramfelder SV 4 2:9 (2:9) #
SC Urania 7 TuS Berne 1 6:9 (9:6) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 TTG 207 12 9:5 (9:5) #
TSV Wandsetal 2 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 4 7:9 (4:9) #
Walddörfer SV 5 TTG 207 11 0:0 (8:8) #
TuS Berne 1 Rahlstedter TC 3 9:0 (9:4) #
TTG 207 12 SC Urania 7 5:9 (5:9) #
SC Condor 4 TSV Wandsetal 2 9:5 (9:6) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 4 Walddörfer SV 5 9:3 (9:2) #
TTG 207 11 SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 0:0 (3:9) #
Rahlstedter TC 3 TTG 207 12 9:5 (0:9) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 SC Urania 7 9:3 (9:3) #
TSV Wandsetal 2 Bramfelder SV 4 8:8 (3:9) #
Walddörfer SV 5 SC Condor 4 7:9 (0:9) #
TTG 207 11 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 4 0:0 (8:8) #
SC Urania 7 Rahlstedter TC 3 9:2 (9:2) #
TuS Berne 1 TSV Wandsetal 2 9:3 (9:4) #
Bramfelder SV 4 Walddörfer SV 5 9:1 (9:3) #
SC Condor 4 TTG 207 11 0:0 (9:5) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 4 SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 1:9 (1:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World