TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 1 (2014/2015)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
Rahlstedter TC 3 SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 4:9 (2:9) #
TTG 207 12 TSV Wandsetal 2 6:9 (9:5) #
TuS Berne 1 Walddörfer SV 5 9:5 (9:4) #
Bramfelder SV 4 TTG 207 11 9:2 (0:0) #
SC Condor 4 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 4 4:9 (9:2) #
TSV Wandsetal 2 SC Urania 7 4:9 (1:9) #
Walddörfer SV 5 TTG 207 12 8:8 (2:9) #
TTG 207 11 TuS Berne 1 7:9 (0:0) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 4 Bramfelder SV 4 9:4 (2:9) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 SC Condor 4 9:4 (9:4) #
Rahlstedter TC 3 TSV Wandsetal 2 8:8 (4:9) #
SC Urania 7 Walddörfer SV 5 9:3 (9:1) #
TTG 207 12 TTG 207 11 9:4 (0:0) #
TuS Berne 1 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 4 7:9 (9:4) #
Bramfelder SV 4 SC Condor 4 5:9 (9:2) #
Walddörfer SV 5 Rahlstedter TC 3 6:9 (2:9) #
TTG 207 11 SC Urania 7 4:9 (0:0) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 4 TTG 207 12 9:7 (9:6) #
SC Condor 4 TuS Berne 1 9:6 (9:6) #
Bramfelder SV 4 SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 5:9 (9:5) #
Rahlstedter TC 3 TTG 207 11 9:6 (0:0) #
SC Urania 7 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 4 3:9 (9:3) #
TTG 207 12 SC Condor 4 7:9 (5:9) #
TuS Berne 1 Bramfelder SV 4 3:9 (3:9) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 TSV Wandsetal 2 9:3 (9:4) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 4 Rahlstedter TC 3 5:9 (6:9) #
SC Condor 4 SC Urania 7 5:9 (8:8) #
Bramfelder SV 4 TTG 207 12 9:4 (9:3) #
TuS Berne 1 SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 4:9 (8:8) #
Walddörfer SV 5 TSV Wandsetal 2 9:6 (9:7) #
Rahlstedter TC 3 SC Condor 4 5:9 (9:3) #
SC Urania 7 Bramfelder SV 4 5:9 (2:9) #
TTG 207 12 TuS Berne 1 5:9 (9:4) #
TSV Wandsetal 2 TTG 207 11 9:3 (0:0) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 Walddörfer SV 5 9:1 (9:2) #
Bramfelder SV 4 Rahlstedter TC 3 9:2 (9:2) #
TuS Berne 1 SC Urania 7 6:9 (9:6) #
TTG 207 12 SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 5:9 (5:9) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 4 TSV Wandsetal 2 9:4 (9:7) #
TTG 207 11 Walddörfer SV 5 8:8 (0:0) #
Rahlstedter TC 3 TuS Berne 1 4:9 (0:9) #
SC Urania 7 TTG 207 12 9:5 (9:5) #
TSV Wandsetal 2 SC Condor 4 6:9 (5:9) #
Walddörfer SV 5 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 4 2:9 (3:9) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 TTG 207 11 9:3 (0:0) #
TTG 207 12 Rahlstedter TC 3 9:0 (5:9) #
SC Urania 7 SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 3:9 (3:9) #
Bramfelder SV 4 TSV Wandsetal 2 9:3 (8:8) #
SC Condor 4 Walddörfer SV 5 9:0 (9:7) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 4 TTG 207 11 8:8 (0:0) #
Rahlstedter TC 3 SC Urania 7 2:9 (2:9) #
TSV Wandsetal 2 TuS Berne 1 4:9 (3:9) #
Walddörfer SV 5 Bramfelder SV 4 3:9 (1:9) #
TTG 207 11 SC Condor 4 5:9 (0:0) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 4 9:1 (9:1) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World