TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 5 (2014/2015)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Schmidt, Jörg SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 19:3 0:0 0:0 113
Seidensticker, Jens WTB 61 11 16:5 0:0 0:0 105
Dohrn, Christopher WTB 61 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 102
Hansen, Dennis Rahlstedter SC 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 100
Schmidt, Hauke Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 10 0:0 16:1 0:0 99
Winkler, Thomas SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 12:3 0:0 0:0 98
Beck, Mark Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 8 11:4 0:0 0:0 95
Johannsen, Nils Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 11 12:8 0:0 0:0 94
Maas, Hans Herrmann Rahlstedter TC 10 8:4 6:2 0:0 93
Frey, Felix Rahlstedter SC 11 0:0 16:5 0:0 92
Pahrmann, Kai SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 1:0 11:3 0:0 91
Meins, Martin TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 90
Greiser, Norbert TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 10:8 2:1 0:0 90
Wittstock, Martin Horner TV 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 90
Schmolke, Gerhard TTG 207 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 90
Hülle, Erhard Rahlstedter SC 11 11:10 0:0 0:0 88
Reichow, Christian Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 9 3:2 7:3 0:0 87
Meyer, Stephan Horner TV 10 2:6 11:1 0:0 86
Stuhlmann, Bernd Rahlstedter TC 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 85
Renell, Volker SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 0:0 13:2 85
Bluhm, Ibrahim WTB 61 6 0:0 10:2 0:0 85
Taps, Henry SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 1:2 10:1 84
Reyer, Horst SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 3:4 7:3 0:0 84
Möller, Henning SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 4:4 6:4 0:0 83
Poggel, Karsten WTB 61 6 0:0 7:2 0:0 83
Schmidt, Markus Rahlstedter TC 5 6:4 0:0 0:0 82
Schinke, Herbert SG Hellb.-Osterb 6 6:5 0:0 0:0 82
Rados, Ivica Horner TV 4 5:3 0:0 0:0 81
Francke, Michael Horner TV 11 2:3 8:5 1:1 81
Lauchner, Eduard SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 0:0 8:7 2:1 79
Hüll, Ralf Horner TV 8 7:9 0:0 0:0 79
Krill, Thilo TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 78
Rastig, Guido SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 78
Schattner, Jan WTB 61 2 0:0 3:0 0:0 78
Peters, Frank Horner TV 10 6:9 2:2 0:0 78
Ziebke, Jens-Ole SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 78
Falk, Joachim SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 2:0 1:1 0:0 77
Wolter, Helmut TTG 207 3 0:0 2:0 3:1 77
Degener, Norbert Rahlstedter SC 10 0:0 8:8 0:0 77
Nowak, Lutz SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Arnecke, Annabell WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Laudahn, Claus TTG 207 11 0:8 10:3 0:0 76
Kordsachia, Othar Rahlstedter TC 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 76
Niekrenz, Jürgen SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 8:14 0:0 0:0 76
Salzmann, Michael Hohenhorst 3 0:0 0:1 4:0 76
Silber, Stephan TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 75
Röper, Martin Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 75
Harring, Nick SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 75
Lemke, Gerd Rahlstedter TC 11 0:0 3:5 8:5 75
Lübeck, Thorsten SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Wollschläger, Stefan SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 1:1 2:1 74
Frey, Jens SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Wetzel, Oscar TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Berger-Quellmalz, Guenter Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Bergeest, Sascha SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Kautz, Marcel TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Krebs, Kai TTG 207 8 5:10 0:0 0:0 74
Gramm, Michael TTG 207 9 0:0 3:3 5:5 74
Klos, Stefan WTB 61 8 0:0 1:1 5:4 74
Schwampe, Robert WTB 61 6 0:0 0:0 4:3 74
Janßen, Thomas Horner TV 10 0:0 2:2 4:4 74
Hartung, Karsten TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Reimers, Klaus Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Kupfer, Gerhard Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Oswald, Martin SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Kraft, Age TTG 207 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Hansen, Peter TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Hübner, Horst SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 1:1 7:11 0:0 73
Horn, Wolfgang SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 0:0 5:5 3:5 73
Pauly, Hanfried TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:0 6:8 0:0 73
Uffenwasser, Michael Horner TV 7 3:9 2:0 0:0 73
Schmidt, Jens Hohenhorst 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Riedel, Uwe Rahlstedter SC 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 73
Decker, Wolfgang TTG 207 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 73
Detering, Dr.Hans Peter Rahlstedter TC 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Sandmann, Andreas Rahlstedter TC 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Schmeer, Björn Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Rohde, Frank SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Maack, Olaf TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Roeske, Alfons Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Hellmuth, Hans-Joachim Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Hiller, Maik TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 3:3 72
Streit, Martin WTB 61 7 0:0 2:2 3:4 72
Staab, Renate SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 3:3 72
Köllerwirth, Frank Horner TV 8 1:1 5:9 0:0 72
Schnelle, Tobias WTB 61 8 0:2 4:4 1:1 72
Jagiella, Thomas Horner TV 3 0:0 0:1 2:1 72
Franck, Peter Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Bothmann, Frank Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Hentze, Michael SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Zimmermann, Dieter Hohenhorst 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Hermann, Rainer Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Cao, Tho-Quang SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 4:10 0:0 0:0 71
Lau, Horst Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 11 0:0 3:6 5:4 71
Ritter, Carsten Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 11 0:0 1:1 7:8 71
Janthur, Stefan Hohenhorst 9 5:12 0:0 0:0 71
Völkel, Marcel SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 70
Görs, Ronny Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Roeske, Alfons Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Hörstemeier, Frank TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Tollmien, Wolfgang TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Maack, Wolfgang SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Scholz, Christian SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Krämer, Klaus SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Tegethoff, Wilhelm Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Giß, Michael TTG 207 10 0:0 7:12 0:0 70
Nottscheid, Jürgen SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 70
Horst, Thomas vor der Rahlstedter TC 8 0:0 4:10 2:0 70
Glissmann, Ralph Rahlstedter SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Meironke, Frank SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 70
Podzun, Jürgen SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 0:0 1:7 6:2 70
Gröhn, Matthias Horner TV 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 70
Wienkoop, Timo Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schmeer, Björn Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schünemann, Tobias Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Zimmermann, Nicole Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Kramer, Malte TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Horneber, Hannsjörg Hohenhorst 5 0:0 0:0 2:4 69
Bohnhoff, Klaus TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 0:0 1:2 5:7 69
Förster, Arnim SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 0:0 6:11 0:0 69
Tiedemann, Florian TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 0:1 1:1 0:2 69
Pokrywka, Dominik Hohenhorst 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 69
Willig, Gunnar Rahlstedter TC 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 68
Zabel, Bodo SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Schlüter, Peter TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 7 0:0 0:0 4:7 68
Schulze, Jens Hohenhorst 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Meske, Gerd SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 0:0 0:0 1:5 68
Farina, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 0:0 0:0 2:5 67
Ziemer, Wilfred SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 0:0 0:0 0:5 66
Schäfer, Horst Horner TV 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 66
Wilhelmi, Vincent TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 1:1 3:11 0:0 66
Rohde, Klaus-Peter Horner TV 10 0:0 3:9 2:2 66
Reinhard, Jürgen-Peter Horner TV 11 0:0 3:10 4:4 66
Weltzien, Martin Hohenhorst 7 2:9 0:0 0:0 66
Stodulka, Rudolf Rahlstedter SC 10 0:0 0:1 5:9 65
Frantz, Wolfgang Hohenhorst 11 0:1 4:10 0:0 65
Pfaue, Marco Rahlstedter SC 9 0:0 0:0 3:9 63
Zimmermann, Peter Horner TV 8 0:0 0:0 2:8 62
Detering, Björn Rahlstedter TC 8 0:2 2:12 0:0 61
Schröder, Michael Horner TV 8 0:0 0:2 2:9 61
Ritter, Matthias Hohenhorst 11 0:8 3:6 0:0 60
Busch, Hans-Georg Hohenhorst 11 0:0 1:5 2:7 60
Krafzig, Hans Joachim SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:15 1:2 0:0 55
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World