TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 5 (2014/2015)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Dohrn, Christopher WTB 61 11 20:2 0:0 0:0 116
Schmidt, Jörg SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 18:3 0:0 0:0 112
Götz, Andreas Hohenhorst 10 17:3 0:0 0:0 108
Beck, Mark Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 8 13:3 0:0 0:0 102
Winkler, Thomas SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 13:2 0:0 0:0 102
Johannsen, Nils Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 9 3:2 10:1 0:0 95
Reichow, Christian Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 9 10:7 0:0 0:0 91
Hansen, Dennis Rahlstedter SC 11 12:9 0:0 0:0 91
Frey, Felix Rahlstedter SC 11 1:2 13:4 0:0 89
Uffenwasser, Michael Horner TV 10 0:0 7:2 6:1 89
Möller, Henning SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 3:1 9:5 0:0 88
Seidensticker, Jens WTB 61 9 6:6 5:0 0:0 88
Pahrmann, Kai SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 12:5 0:0 87
Janthur, Stefan Hohenhorst 8 0:0 6:1 7:1 87
Krebs, Kai TTG 207 7 8:5 0:0 0:0 86
Wittstock, Martin Horner TV 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 86
Degener, Norbert Rahlstedter SC 9 0:0 10:4 0:0 86
Gröhn, Matthias Horner TV 6 8:4 0:0 0:0 86
Cao, Tho-Quang SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 10:11 0:0 0:0 85
Schnelle, Tobias WTB 61 10 0:0 0:0 13:3 85
Schinke, Herbert SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 85
Lau, Horst Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 9 0:0 9:5 0:0 84
Hülle, Erhard Rahlstedter SC 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 84
Reyer, Horst SG Hellb.-Osterb 8 0:0 9:4 0:0 84
Meironke, Frank SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 0:0 4:3 7:1 84
Schmolke, Gerhard TTG 207 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 84
Krafzig, Hans Joachim SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 0:0 11:7 0:0 84
Maas, Hans Herrmann Rahlstedter TC 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 83
Niekrenz, Jürgen SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 10:12 0:0 0:0 83
Förster, Arnim SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 0:0 2:1 8:2 83
Meins, Martin TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 7 7:6 0:0 0:0 83
Detering, Björn Rahlstedter TC 6 0:0 2:0 4:2 81
Decker, Wolfgang TTG 207 10 3:5 7:4 0:0 81
Bluhm, Ibrahim WTB 61 6 1:1 7:3 0:0 81
Schmidt, Hauke Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 10 0:0 5:4 4:2 80
Nottscheid, Jürgen SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 0:0 0:0 6:1 79
Laudahn, Claus TTG 207 11 0:2 10:7 0:0 79
Schmidt, Markus Hohenhorst 5 5:5 0:0 0:0 79
Hüll, Ralf Horner TV 8 0:0 9:7 0:0 79
Taps, Henry SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 0:0 2:0 8:7 77
Peters, Frank Horner TV 10 2:8 7:3 0:0 76
Stritzl, Andreas SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 1:1 7:8 0:0 76
Giß, Michael TTG 207 8 0:0 0:2 7:2 76
Wolter, Helmut TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Franck, Peter Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 76
Salzmann, Michael Hohenhorst 3 0:0 1:1 3:0 76
Gruß, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Gramm, Michael TTG 207 8 0:0 1:1 6:4 75
Ritter, Carsten Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 4 0:0 0:0 4:2 75
Hartung, Karsten TTG 207 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 75
Poggel, Karsten WTB 61 4 3:5 0:0 0:0 74
Emmrich, Bernd WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Greiser, Norbert TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 4:7 0:0 0:0 74
Lauchner, Eduard SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 7:14 0:0 0:0 74
Pak, Lev SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Staab, Renate SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 4:2 74
Rügge, Michael TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Willig, Gunnar TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Riedel, Uwe Rahlstedter SC 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 74
Reinhardt, Holger Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Sherma, Shiwas Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Nagel, Felix Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Bartels, Heino TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Kramer, Malte TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Hentze, Michael SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Wübbe, Gunnar WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Meier-Hedde, Ernst TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Schulz, Christian Rahlstedter SC 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Hiller, Dennis TTG 207 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 73
Blom, Harry Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Renell, Volker SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 0:2 6:4 72
Podzun, Jürgen SG Hellb.-Osterb 7 0:0 0:0 5:5 72
Schünemann, Tobias Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Sandmann, Andreas Rahlstedter TC 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Pokrywka, Dominik Hohenhorst 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Hohe, Michael Rahlstedter TC 4 0:0 0:2 3:1 72
Meske, Gerd SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Reimers, Klaus Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Zimmermann, Nicole Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Wienkoop, Timo Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Bothmann, Frank Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Lemke, Gerd Rahlstedter TC 8 0:0 5:8 0:0 71
Janßen, Thomas Horner TV 9 0:0 5:7 1:2 71
Nagel, Felix Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Ritter, Matthias Hohenhorst 10 2:10 5:3 0:0 71
Aydin, Zekai SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Horst, Thomas vor der Rahlstedter TC 8 4:11 0:0 0:0 70
Horn, Wolfgang SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 0:0 2:5 5:5 70
Pauly, Hanfried TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 7 0:0 1:2 4:5 70
Ziebke, Jens-Ole SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 0:0 6:7 70
Weltzien, Martin Hohenhorst 5 0:0 3:7 0:0 70
Baule, Philipp Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Fey, Horst Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Krosch, Dieter Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Held, Andreas Rahlstedter SC 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Schmidt, Jens Hohenhorst 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Zimmermann, Dieter Hohenhorst 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Berger-Quellmalz, Guenter Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Hermann, Rainer Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Meyer, Paul Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Stodulka, Rudolf Rahlstedter SC 9 0:0 1:3 3:3 69
Francke, Michael Horner TV 10 5:15 0:0 0:0 69
Wilhelmi, Vincent TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 2:10 4:3 0:0 69
Frantz, Wolfgang Hohenhorst 7 0:1 4:6 0:2 69
Klos, Stefan WTB 61 7 0:0 1:6 3:1 69
Hiller, Maik TTG 207 6 0:0 0:3 4:4 69
Kordsachia, Othar Rahlstedter TC 5 1:3 1:4 0:0 68
Detering, Dr.Hans Peter Rahlstedter TC 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Schulze, Jens Hohenhorst 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 68
Hübner, Horst SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 0:2 6:11 0:0 68
Wenzel, Axel Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 68
Schmitten, Wilfried Hohenhorst 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Jagiella, Thomas Horner TV 5 0:0 0:0 2:5 68
Meyer, Stephan Horner TV 9 4:14 0:0 0:0 67
Tiedemann, Florian TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:4 4:6 0:0 67
Köllerwirth, Frank Horner TV 5 0:2 2:5 0:0 67
Pfaue, Marco Rahlstedter SC 4 0:0 0:0 1:5 67
Mager, Jan-Phillip Hohenhorst 3 0:0 0:0 0:5 66
Bohnhoff, Klaus TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 0:0 0:3 0:1 66
Rohde, Klaus-Peter Horner TV 6 0:2 2:6 0:0 66
Streit, Martin WTB 61 10 0:0 5:14 0:0 65
Busch, Hans-Georg Hohenhorst 6 0:0 0:4 2:3 65
Schröder, Michael Horner TV 7 0:0 1:6 1:2 64
Schwampe, Robert WTB 61 7 0:0 0:0 2:8 64
Schmeer, Björn Horner TV 5 0:0 0:0 0:8 62
Schlüter, Peter TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:0 0:1 3:10 61
Kupfer, Gerhard Rahlstedter TC 6 0:0 1:8 0:1 61
Reinhard, Jürgen-Peter Horner TV 9 0:0 1:1 1:8 60
Zimmermann, Peter Horner TV 7 0:0 0:2 1:6 60
Glissmann, Ralph Rahlstedter SC 7 0:0 0:0 0:10 58
Farina, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:2 1:11 1:2 57
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World