TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 3 (2014/2015)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Weigand, Lars Rissener SV 9 10:0 5:0 0:0 117
Paetzold, Ben Germania 9 16:1 0:0 0:0 114
Ulrich, Jan Rissener SV 7 11:1 0:0 0:0 107
Tagen, Axel von SPVGG Blankenese 10 15:4 0:0 0:0 107
Crone, Sebastian Rissener SV 5 9:0 0:0 0:0 100
Bromma, Norbert Rissener SV 8 1:1 11:0 0:0 99
Uhl, Joachim West-Eimsbüttel 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 97
Bunzel, Wilfried Germania 10 1:1 13:2 0:0 96
Kleff, Thomas West-Eimsbüttel 10 0:0 5:1 10:0 95
Brede, Frank FC St. Pauli 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 94
Marten, Giselher SPVGG Blankenese 9 11:6 0:0 0:0 94
Debat, Matthias G F S V 6 9:2 0:0 0:0 94
Heydenreich, Ralph Germania 9 0:0 4:0 8:1 92
Pavlovic, Nenad West-Eimsbüttel 10 1:2 10:3 0:0 89
Weiß, Markus BSV 19 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 89
Behrendsen, Karsten West-Eimsbüttel 9 0:0 0:0 11:2 86
Meder-Eggebert, Jan ATV von 1845 9 0:0 4:3 6:0 86
Eggert, Ralf SV Eidelstedt 9 0:0 10:5 0:0 85
Mendez, Michael Germania 9 1:1 7:4 0:0 84
Tröger, Uwe FC St. Pauli 9 0:0 0:0 10:3 84
Futorjanski, Vitalji ATV von 1845 7 6:5 0:0 0:0 84
Bergmann, Jonathan HEBC 10 0:0 6:3 5:2 84
Nagel, Nick G F S V 9 0:0 5:2 5:2 84
Schmidt, Karl-Heinz Germania 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 83
Spargel, Wilfried SPVGG Blankenese 10 0:1 10:6 0:0 82
Mager, Lynn West-Eimsbüttel 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 82
Feldhaus, Herbert SV Eidelstedt 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 81
Seesko, Wolfgang ATV von 1845 8 0:0 0:1 6:1 81
Wieschollek, Frank BSV 19 10 2:8 8:1 0:0 81
Tiedemann, Marco Stellingen 9 6:8 0:0 0:0 80
Zhiqian, Zhao ATV von 1845 7 6:7 0:0 0:0 80
Oldenburg, Gerhard Germania 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 79
Schütt, Andreas Rissener SV 4 0:0 2:1 1:0 79
Wilken, Andreas ATV von 1845 5 0:2 6:1 0:0 79
Hoffmann, Felix FC St. Pauli 7 0:0 7:6 0:0 78
Shahandeh, Ali HEBC 9 0:0 0:0 9:5 78
Neumann, Ole G F S V 4 4:4 0:0 0:0 78
Järvinen, Thomas ATV von 1845 4 1:2 3:1 0:0 77
Schumacher, Gerd HEBC 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 77
Faden, Michael BSV 19 5 4:6 0:0 0:0 76
Freitag, Horst West-Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Eisele, Michael SV Eidelstedt 8 1:3 6:5 0:0 76
Kiel, Rainer SV Eidelstedt 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 75
Knodt, Sven SV Eidelstedt 9 6:11 0:0 0:0 75
Rapelius, Marcus West-Eimsbüttel 8 0:0 6:7 0:0 75
Hutzler, Heinrich FC St. Pauli 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 74
Neumeyer, Henrike Stellingen 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Lewandowski, Andreas HEBC 8 5:10 0:0 0:0 74
Lemme, Lukas HEBC 7 3:8 2:0 0:0 74
Schulz, Gerhard BSV 19 7 0:0 5:6 0:0 74
Stapel, Rainer BSV 19 10 0:0 1:4 7:3 74
Behrmann, Uwe Stellingen 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Landsmann, Walter Germania 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Holm, Thomas SV Eidelstedt 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 73
Oberpichler, Frank SV Eidelstedt 8 0:0 3:5 4:3 73
Rohlf, Oliver FC St. Pauli 6 0:0 5:7 0:0 73
Mittelstädt, Alexandra ATV von 1845 2 0:0 2:2 0:0 73
Kuhl, Florian ATV von 1845 3 2:4 0:0 0:0 73
Springstein, Helmut G F S V 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Hohmann, Hans-Jürgen West-Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Hidde, Marco FC St. Pauli 7 0:0 2:6 4:1 72
Caglar, Oktay Stellingen 10 6:14 0:0 0:0 72
Rudolph, Gerd SPVGG Blankenese 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Rohland, Jan ATV von 1845 6 0:0 4:6 0:0 72
Trost, Heinrich SPVGG Blankenese 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Moeller, Jana FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:2 1:0 71
Ulrich, Jens Rissener SV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Gerwing, Carsten FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Fitzgerald, Tyrone West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Grube, Harald Stellingen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Jensen, Daniel Tobias HEBC 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 70
Krakau, Günter FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Dunst, Wolfgang SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Babenkov, Sergey G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Wegner, Sascha Stellingen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schuld, Nicole Rissener SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Dreier, Wolfgang Rissener SV 4 0:0 1:4 1:0 70
Heckenberger, H. Günther SV Eidelstedt 6 0:0 0:1 3:3 70
Steinhübl, Philipp ATV von 1845 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 70
Lorenzen, Burkhard FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Frercksen, Martin G F S V 3 0:0 0:2 1:0 70
Gross, Michael BSV 19 6 0:0 0:1 3:3 70
Jobst, Oliver FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 70
Pilz, Klaus Michael SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Jandy, Michael Germania 8 0:0 1:1 3:5 69
Otto, Jürgen HEBC 10 0:2 6:9 0:0 69
Struck, Norbert SV Eidelstedt 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 69
Sölter, Ole G F S V 6 1:4 2:4 0:0 69
Kruse, Jörg Stellingen 10 0:0 1:4 4:4 68
Madsen, Werner SPVGG Blankenese 10 0:0 0:1 6:8 68
Geißler, Andre Rissener SV 3 0:0 0:2 1:3 68
Vogel, Petra Germania 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Vogel, Jürgen ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Stechmann, Marion Stellingen 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 68
Kartscher, Dieter Stellingen 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Sylvester, In Cheul Stellingen 8 0:0 3:8 0:0 66
Huckfeldt, Chris G F S V 8 0:4 3:6 1:1 66
Ehrlich, Jürgen BSV 19 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 65
Nickisch, Christian Rissener SV 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 65
Möllendorff, Falk von HEBC 3 0:0 0:4 0:0 65
Harms, Christopher Stellingen 3 0:0 0:0 0:2 65
Ullrich, Jörg ATV von 1845 3 0:0 0:0 0:2 65
Wegner, Jürgen SPVGG Blankenese 6 0:0 0:0 2:6 65
Dreblow, Rainer Stellingen 9 0:2 3:8 0:0 64
Figger, Jens HEBC 5 0:6 1:3 0:0 64
Kräft, Thorsten BSV 19 4 0:0 0:0 0:6 63
Weiß, Sven BSV 19 6 0:2 1:4 0:2 62
Heesch, Christian G F S V 5 0:0 0:4 0:3 61
Oertzen von, Dorothea HEBC 5 0:0 0:0 0:7 61
Lehmann, Ingo Rissener SV 8 0:0 0:2 2:7 60
Staack, Erik G F S V 6 0:0 0:0 0:7 59
Peters, Peter SPVGG Blankenese 10 0:0 2:14 0:0 57
Sölter, Klaus G F S V 7 0:8 0:4 0:0 57
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World