Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plitt, Manfred | TURA Harksheide | 10 | 17:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 112 |
Muschkowski, Dennis | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 10 | 14:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 106 |
Recker, Torsten | Meiendorfer SV | 9 | 13:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 102 |
Repky, Christian | TTG 207 | 6 | 9:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 101 |
Lack, Wolfgang | TURA Harksheide | 9 | 0:0 | 16:1 | 0:0 | 99 |
Denkmann, Claas | TSV Sasel | 9 | 13:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 99 |
Göcke, Rainer | SC Condor | 10 | 2:0 | 14:4 | 0:0 | 96 |
Heimann, Carsten | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 10 | 12:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 94 |
Peuckert, Andre | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 10 | 2:3 | 10:2 | 0:0 | 91 |
Blohm, Markus | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 10 | 0:0 | 12:4 | 0:0 | 91 |
Fellersmann, Christoph | TTG 207 | 10 | 11:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 90 |
Rick, Thomas | TURA Harksheide | 10 | 11:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 90 |
Schliemann, Axel | TSV Sasel | 8 | 0:0 | 11:3 | 0:0 | 89 |
Leo, Axel | Walddörfer SV | 6 | 8:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 88 |
van Kann, Jörg | SC Condor | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 12:2 | 86 |
Hasenbring, Ulf | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 10 | 10:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 86 |
Schulte, Dirk | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 5 | 6:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 85 |
Hagenah, Kay | TSV Sasel | 9 | 2:3 | 8:3 | 0:0 | 85 |
Wulf, Raymond | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 7 | 7:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 84 |
Schmiedeke, Timo | TSV Sasel | 7 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 84 |
Garbe, Felix | Walddörfer SV | 8 | 8:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 83 |
Kraft, Age | TTG 207 | 6 | 6:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 82 |
Schlueter, Dennis | TTG 207 | 6 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 82 |
Haase, Wilfried | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 10 | 8:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 81 |
Schulte, Oliver | TURA Harksheide | 10 | 0:0 | 9:7 | 0:0 | 81 |
Lüder, Mirco | TSV Sasel | 8 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 81 |
Wolter, Helmut | TTG 207 | 10 | 1:5 | 9:4 | 0:0 | 80 |
Rugenstein, Nicole | Meiendorfer SV | 8 | 6:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 80 |
Dickow, Claus-Joachim | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 3 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 79 |
Bölke, Mark | TSV Sasel | 6 | 5:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 79 |
Marks, Stefan | TSV Sasel | 3 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 78 |
Kautz, Marcel | TTG 207 | 7 | 6:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 78 |
Gnoss, Holger | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 8 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 8:2 | 78 |
Hiller, Maik | TTG 207 | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 77 |
Armbrecht, Morten | Walddörfer SV | 8 | 1:3 | 7:5 | 0:0 | 77 |
Ottlik, Kai | Walddörfer SV | 7 | 0:0 | 5:5 | 3:1 | 77 |
Messerschmidt, Simon | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:3 | 77 |
Hickmann, Volker | TSV Sasel | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:3 | 77 |
Wetzel, Oscar | TTG 207 | 1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 76 |
Wicht, Christoph | TTG 207 | 9 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 6:3 | 76 |
Henning, Heinz | SC Condor | 8 | 6:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 76 |
Meyer, Rolf | TURA Harksheide | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 76 |
Gundlach, Holger | Meiendorfer SV | 7 | 0:0 | 4:5 | 3:1 | 76 |
Biller, Frank | SC Condor | 4 | 2:4 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 76 |
Buck, Tobias | SC Condor | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 75 |
Bartsch, Kristoffer | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 6 | 0:2 | 6:4 | 0:0 | 75 |
Rabe, Lars | Meiendorfer SV | 4 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 75 |
Schulze, Michael | TURA Harksheide | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Rückert, Dr.Tilman | Walddörfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 74 |
Tsilimandos, Oleg | TURA Harksheide | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 7:6 | 74 |
Matzner, Heiko | Walddörfer SV | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 7:6 | 74 |
Piehler, Dr.Thomas | Walddörfer SV | 4 | 3:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 74 |
Brandt, Andreas | Walddörfer SV | 8 | 1:2 | 4:5 | 0:0 | 74 |
Hansen, Peter | TTG 207 | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 74 |
Winterberg, Hans-Jörg | TSV Sasel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Hörstemeier, Frank | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 74 |
Lüdecke, Tina | TURA Harksheide | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Schawaller, Marcus | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Collier, Patrick | SC Condor | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 73 |
Wetzel, Oscar | TTG 207 | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 73 |
Räther, Ulf | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 10 | 0:0 | 4:10 | 5:0 | 73 |
Ehlbeck, Harald | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 8 | 0:0 | 6:8 | 0:0 | 73 |
Krüger, Hartmut | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 8 | 0:0 | 6:8 | 0:0 | 73 |
Borck, Carsten | Walddörfer SV | 9 | 5:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 73 |
Rüpke, Dirk | Walddörfer SV | 3 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 73 |
Blumendorf, Andreas | Walddörfer SV | 2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 73 |
Dietterle, Peter | TSV Sasel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Krüger, Andreas | SC Condor | 10 | 0:0 | 6:10 | 1:0 | 72 |
Wollschläger, Stefan | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 72 |
Kähler, Falko | Meiendorfer SV | 5 | 0:0 | 4:6 | 0:0 | 72 |
Ehlies, Benjamin | SC Condor | 2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 72 |
Pfefferkorn, Heino | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Lüneburg, Harry | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Galuhn, Heinrich | SC Condor | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 71 |
Modersohn, Bernd | TTG 207 | 6 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 4:4 | 71 |
Fest, Josef | Walddörfer SV | 6 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 71 |
Hübner, Horst | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 71 |
Meyer, Kevin | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 71 |
Rogall, Sven | TURA Harksheide | 1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 70 |
Mühling, Tobias | TURA Harksheide | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 70 |
Warkentien, Nico | TURA Harksheide | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 70 |
Schwarz, Timo | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Filbrandt, Florian | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Losch, Flemming | TTG 207 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Oelker, Peter | Walddörfer SV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 70 |
Bischoff, Rüdiger | Walddörfer SV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 70 |
Baltzer, Florian | Walddörfer SV | 9 | 1:1 | 5:11 | 0:0 | 70 |
Römling, Martin | TURA Harksheide | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Schleden, Tom Luca | Meiendorfer SV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 70 |
Ewerlin, Lars | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Sellhorn, Karsten | TTG 207 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Fayaz, Benjamin | TTG 207 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 70 |
Prestien, David | TSV Sasel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Barner, Rüdiger | Walddörfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Merse, Stefan | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 70 |
Schomaker, Volker | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 69 |
Janzen, Dr.Rodger | Walddörfer SV | 8 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 4:4 | 69 |
Fink, Christian | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 68 |
Kubbe, Torsten | Meiendorfer SV | 5 | 1:1 | 1:6 | 0:0 | 68 |
Modersohn, Bernd | TTG 207 | 2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 67 |
Lockowandt, Matthias | Meiendorfer SV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 67 |
Lütz, Kristof | TTG 207 | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 67 |
Möller, Oliver | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 10 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 3:4 | 66 |
Thomsen, Michael von | Meiendorfer SV | 8 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 2:5 | 66 |
Ehrig, André | Walddörfer SV | 7 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 3:5 | 66 |
Engel, Jürgen | Walddörfer SV | 9 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 3:4 | 66 |
Schulz, Nicolas | TTG 207 | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 65 |
Daubenmerkl, Uwe | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 10 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 3:6 | 64 |
Ziemer, Gernot | Walddörfer SV | 6 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 0:0 | 64 |
Tollmien, Wolfgang | TTG 207 | 8 | 0:0 | 3:12 | 0:0 | 63 |
Zoller, Axel | TTG 207 | 7 | 0:1 | 1:6 | 1:1 | 63 |
Schröder, Wolfgang | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 9 | 0:8 | 4:6 | 0:0 | 63 |
Kummer, Peter | SC Condor | 8 | 2:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 62 |
Lütjen, Klaus | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:11 | 62 |
Müller, Bosse | TTG 207 | 4 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 62 |
Lemke, Gunter | Meiendorfer SV | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 62 |
Hartung, Karsten | TTG 207 | 7 | 0:4 | 1:6 | 0:0 | 59 |
Flor, Lars-Philip | TTG 207 | 7 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:7 | 58 |
Meinicke, Maik | TTG 207 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |