TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 1 (2014/2015)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Plitt, Manfred TURA Harksheide 10 17:3 0:0 0:0 112
Muschkowski, Dennis SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 14:4 0:0 0:0 106
Recker, Torsten Meiendorfer SV 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 102
Repky, Christian TTG 207 6 9:1 0:0 0:0 101
Lack, Wolfgang TURA Harksheide 9 0:0 16:1 0:0 99
Denkmann, Claas TSV Sasel 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 99
Göcke, Rainer SC Condor 10 2:0 14:4 0:0 96
Heimann, Carsten SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 94
Peuckert, Andre SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 2:3 10:2 0:0 91
Blohm, Markus SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 0:0 12:4 0:0 91
Fellersmann, Christoph TTG 207 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 90
Rick, Thomas TURA Harksheide 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 90
Schliemann, Axel TSV Sasel 8 0:0 11:3 0:0 89
Leo, Axel Walddörfer SV 6 8:4 0:0 0:0 88
van Kann, Jörg SC Condor 9 0:0 0:0 12:2 86
Hasenbring, Ulf TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 86
Schulte, Dirk SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 6:3 0:0 0:0 85
Hagenah, Kay TSV Sasel 9 2:3 8:3 0:0 85
Wulf, Raymond SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 7:6 0:0 0:0 84
Schmiedeke, Timo TSV Sasel 7 0:0 4:0 3:2 84
Garbe, Felix Walddörfer SV 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 83
Kraft, Age TTG 207 6 6:6 0:0 0:0 82
Schlueter, Dennis TTG 207 6 2:2 4:2 0:0 82
Haase, Wilfried TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 81
Schulte, Oliver TURA Harksheide 10 0:0 9:7 0:0 81
Lüder, Mirco TSV Sasel 8 0:0 2:1 5:2 81
Wolter, Helmut TTG 207 10 1:5 9:4 0:0 80
Rugenstein, Nicole Meiendorfer SV 8 6:8 0:0 0:0 80
Dickow, Claus-Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 0:0 4:0 1:1 79
Bölke, Mark TSV Sasel 6 5:6 0:0 0:0 79
Marks, Stefan TSV Sasel 3 2:2 2:0 0:0 78
Kautz, Marcel TTG 207 7 6:8 0:0 0:0 78
Gnoss, Holger TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:0 0:2 8:2 78
Hiller, Maik TTG 207 4 0:0 0:0 4:1 77
Armbrecht, Morten Walddörfer SV 8 1:3 7:5 0:0 77
Ottlik, Kai Walddörfer SV 7 0:0 5:5 3:1 77
Messerschmidt, Simon SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 0:0 0:0 6:3 77
Hickmann, Volker TSV Sasel 7 0:0 0:0 6:3 77
Wetzel, Oscar TTG 207 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 76
Wicht, Christoph TTG 207 9 0:0 3:4 6:3 76
Henning, Heinz SC Condor 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 76
Meyer, Rolf TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 76
Gundlach, Holger Meiendorfer SV 7 0:0 4:5 3:1 76
Biller, Frank SC Condor 4 2:4 2:0 0:0 76
Buck, Tobias SC Condor 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 75
Bartsch, Kristoffer SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0:2 6:4 0:0 75
Rabe, Lars Meiendorfer SV 4 0:0 1:1 4:2 75
Schulze, Michael TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Rückert, Dr.Tilman Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Tsilimandos, Oleg TURA Harksheide 10 0:0 0:0 7:6 74
Matzner, Heiko Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 0:0 7:6 74
Piehler, Dr.Thomas Walddörfer SV 4 3:5 0:0 0:0 74
Brandt, Andreas Walddörfer SV 8 1:2 4:5 0:0 74
Hansen, Peter TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 74
Winterberg, Hans-Jörg TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Hörstemeier, Frank TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Lüdecke, Tina TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Schawaller, Marcus SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Collier, Patrick SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Wetzel, Oscar TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 73
Räther, Ulf SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 4:10 5:0 73
Ehlbeck, Harald TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:0 6:8 0:0 73
Krüger, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:0 6:8 0:0 73
Borck, Carsten Walddörfer SV 9 5:11 0:0 0:0 73
Rüpke, Dirk Walddörfer SV 3 2:4 0:0 0:0 73
Blumendorf, Andreas Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Dietterle, Peter TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Krüger, Andreas SC Condor 10 0:0 6:10 1:0 72
Wollschläger, Stefan SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 0:0 0:0 3:3 72
Kähler, Falko Meiendorfer SV 5 0:0 4:6 0:0 72
Ehlies, Benjamin SC Condor 2 0:0 0:2 2:0 72
Pfefferkorn, Heino SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Lüneburg, Harry TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Galuhn, Heinrich SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Modersohn, Bernd TTG 207 6 0:0 0:1 4:4 71
Fest, Josef Walddörfer SV 6 0:3 3:2 0:0 71
Hübner, Horst SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Meyer, Kevin SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Rogall, Sven TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 70
Mühling, Tobias TURA Harksheide 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 70
Warkentien, Nico TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Schwarz, Timo SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Filbrandt, Florian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Losch, Flemming TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Oelker, Peter Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 0:0 2:4 70
Bischoff, Rüdiger Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 70
Baltzer, Florian Walddörfer SV 9 1:1 5:11 0:0 70
Römling, Martin TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schleden, Tom Luca Meiendorfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 70
Ewerlin, Lars SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Sellhorn, Karsten TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Fayaz, Benjamin TTG 207 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Prestien, David TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Barner, Rüdiger Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Merse, Stefan TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 70
Schomaker, Volker SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 69
Janzen, Dr.Rodger Walddörfer SV 8 0:2 1:2 4:4 69
Fink, Christian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Kubbe, Torsten Meiendorfer SV 5 1:1 1:6 0:0 68
Modersohn, Bernd TTG 207 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 67
Lockowandt, Matthias Meiendorfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 67
Lütz, Kristof TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 67
Möller, Oliver SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 0:0 1:4 3:4 66
Thomsen, Michael von Meiendorfer SV 8 0:0 2:4 2:5 66
Ehrig, André Walddörfer SV 7 0:0 0:2 3:5 66
Engel, Jürgen Walddörfer SV 9 0:0 1:4 3:4 66
Schulz, Nicolas TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 65
Daubenmerkl, Uwe SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 1:3 3:6 64
Ziemer, Gernot Walddörfer SV 6 0:1 1:5 0:0 64
Tollmien, Wolfgang TTG 207 8 0:0 3:12 0:0 63
Zoller, Axel TTG 207 7 0:1 1:6 1:1 63
Schröder, Wolfgang SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:8 4:6 0:0 63
Kummer, Peter SC Condor 8 2:14 0:0 0:0 62
Lütjen, Klaus TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:0 0:0 4:11 62
Müller, Bosse TTG 207 4 0:0 0:1 0:4 62
Lemke, Gunter Meiendorfer SV 4 0:0 0:0 0:5 62
Hartung, Karsten TTG 207 7 0:4 1:6 0:0 59
Flor, Lars-Philip TTG 207 7 0:0 0:2 1:7 58
Meinicke, Maik TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World