TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 1 (2014/2015)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Cramer, Philipp WTB 61 9 16:1 0:0 0:0 110
Repky, Christian TTG 207 9 16:1 0:0 0:0 110
Denkmann, Claas TSV Sasel 8 13:2 0:0 0:0 102
Fellersmann, Christoph TTG 207 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 95
Rick, Thomas TURA Harksheide 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 95
Lack, Wolfgang TURA Harksheide 11 2:2 13:3 0:0 93
Plitt, Manfred TURA Harksheide 10 0:0 5:0 11:1 93
Heimann, Carsten SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 8:4 3:0 0:0 92
Peuckert, Andre SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 5:3 9:3 0:0 91
Rugenstein, Nicole Meiendorfer SV 11 0:0 14:5 1:0 91
Bölke, Mark TSV Sasel 6 8:3 0:0 0:0 89
Hagenah, Kay TSV Sasel 9 5:4 6:1 0:0 89
Schliemann, Axel TSV Sasel 7 2:0 9:2 0:0 89
Wulf, Raymond SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 9:5 0:0 0:0 88
Muschkowski, Dennis SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 10:9 0:0 0:0 87
Kummer, Peter SC Condor 11 5:1 7:7 0:0 87
Möller, Oliver SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 0:0 9:3 5:3 86
Wolter, Helmut TTG 207 11 4:4 9:5 0:0 86
Leo, Axel Walddörfer SV 8 7:3 2:4 0:0 85
Recker, Torsten Meiendorfer SV 9 9:8 0:0 0:0 85
Armbrecht, Morten Walddörfer SV 10 1:3 11:5 0:0 84
Lüder, Mirco TSV Sasel 6 0:0 8:2 0:0 84
Henning, Heinz SC Condor 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 84
Baltzer, Florian Walddörfer SV 9 0:0 0:0 10:3 83
Hasenbring, Ulf TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 10:12 0:0 0:0 83
Göcke, Rainer SC Condor 9 0:0 6:5 4:0 82
Kautz, Marcel TTG 207 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 82
Lembke, Holger Meiendorfer SV 8 6:7 2:0 0:0 82
Haase, Wilfried TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 81
Schulte, Dirk SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 81
Tollmien, Wolfgang TTG 207 8 0:0 1:1 9:2 81
Piehler, Dr.Thomas Walddörfer SV 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 81
Krüger, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:0 9:6 0:0 80
Schröder, Wolfgang SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 1:3 10:7 0:0 80
Krüger, Andreas SC Condor 10 0:0 1:1 10:4 80
Kähler, Falko Meiendorfer SV 7 0:0 4:3 4:1 79
Ehlbeck, Harald TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 5:3 3:7 0:0 78
Rüpke, Dirk Walddörfer SV 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 78
Winkler, Thomas SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 78
Oelker, Peter Walddörfer SV 4 0:0 0:0 4:1 77
Garbe, Felix Walddörfer SV 4 4:4 0:0 0:0 77
Bartsch, Kristoffer SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:0 1:1 7:3 77
Biller, Frank SC Condor 8 0:2 7:5 0:0 76
Rüssau, Carsten SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Dickow, Claus-Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Blumendorf, Andreas Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 1:1 2:0 76
Gnoss, Holger TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 0:0 3:6 6:2 75
Messerschmidt, Simon SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 1:1 3:3 3:3 75
Cao, Tho-Quang SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 0:0 2:1 1:1 75
Hansen, Jann Meiendorfer SV 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 75
Thiesing, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 75
Gundlach, Holger Meiendorfer SV 4 0:0 0:0 5:2 75
Möller, Henning SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 75
Borck, Carsten Walddörfer SV 8 5:10 0:0 0:0 74
Ziemer, Gernot Walddörfer SV 9 0:0 2:3 3:2 74
Wagenknecht, Jörg SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 4:7 0:0 0:0 74
Hartung, Karsten TTG 207 10 0:5 8:5 0:0 74
Blumendorf, Andreas Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Schulte, Oliver TURA Harksheide 8 5:10 0:0 0:0 74
Streit, Martin WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Götzinger, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Willig, Gunnar TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Sellhorn, Karsten TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Ziemer, Gernot Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Hübner, Horst SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Heins, Werner SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Hentze, Michael SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Schmid, Franz TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Schnelle, Tobias WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Renell, Volker SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Krill, Thilo TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Ottlik, Kai Walddörfer SV 5 0:0 4:3 0:2 73
Räther, Ulf SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 6:11 3:0 73
Zoller, Axel TTG 207 9 0:0 5:4 2:5 73
Hörstemeier, Frank TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 1:1 1:1 73
Schlueter, Dennis TTG 207 6 0:0 5:7 0:0 73
Lüneburg, Harry TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Ehlies, Benjamin SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Ihme, Kurt WTB 61 7 0:0 1:1 5:5 73
Schmiedeke, Timo TSV Sasel 4 0:0 1:0 2:3 73
Hickmann, Volker TSV Sasel 9 0:0 0:0 6:6 72
Willig, Gunnar TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Wandel, Ingo TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Neubacher, Arnold TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Meinicke, Maik TTG 207 2 1:2 0:0 0:0 72
Ehrig, André Walddörfer SV 4 0:0 3:5 0:0 72
Krill, Thilo TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Pfefferkorn, Heino SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Zwingmann, Matthias WTB 61 6 3:5 1:3 0:0 72
Farina, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Krebs, Justus TTG 207 2 0:0 0:1 1:0 72
Meier-Hedde, Ernst TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Fayaz, Benjamin TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Merse, Stefan TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Meyer, Kevin SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Jung, Hendrik WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Matzner, Heiko Walddörfer SV 8 0:0 0:1 6:6 71
Pham, Quoc TSV Sasel 4 0:0 1:0 1:3 71
Jordan, Ulf WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Blohm, Markus SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 2:4 0:0 71
Modersohn, Bernd TTG 207 11 0:0 2:6 7:5 71
Kubbe, Torsten Meiendorfer SV 8 2:6 3:4 0:0 71
Taher, Roman SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Anschütz, Nils WTB 61 2 0:0 0:1 1:1 71
Fest, Josef Walddörfer SV 7 1:7 4:2 0:0 71
Hansen, Peter TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Hastedt, Andreas WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Meyer, Rolf TURA Harksheide 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 71
Ewerlin, Lars SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Wübbe, Gunnar WTB 61 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Endruweit, Gunnar WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schawaller, Marcus SC Condor 3 0:0 0:0 2:4 70
Kraft, Age TTG 207 8 4:10 0:1 0:0 70
Wicht, Christoph TTG 207 10 0:0 7:13 0:0 70
Salow, Dr.Hartmut TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 70
Kienert, Karl Heinz SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schwampe, Robert WTB 61 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Winterberg, Hans-Jörg TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Prestien, David TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Lüdecke, Tina TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Fayaz, Benjamin TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Kühn, Detlef TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Peix, Madeleine WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Schleden, Tom Luca Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Stolz, Berthold SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Bischoff, Rüdiger Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Frey, Jens SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Barner, Rüdiger Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Kramer, Malte TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Bartels, Heino TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Lütz, Kristof TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Hansen, Peter TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Rabe, Lars Meiendorfer SV 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 69
Thomsen, Michael von Meiendorfer SV 10 0:0 2:3 4:7 68
Zimmermann, Andre WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Barner, Rüdiger Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Emcke, Stefan WTB 61 3 0:1 0:4 0:0 66
Knobelsdorf, Marc WTB 61 10 0:2 5:11 0:0 66
Lemke, Gunter Meiendorfer SV 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 66
Tashiro, Mattias TSV Sasel 3 0:0 0:3 0:1 66
Janzen, Dr.Rodger Walddörfer SV 7 0:0 2:8 0:0 65
Wollschläger, Stefan SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 0:0 0:0 1:5 65
Piekarski, Pawel WTB 61 7 2:12 0:0 0:0 65
Schamscha, Jan WTB 61 6 0:0 1:8 1:1 65
Engel, Jürgen Walddörfer SV 8 0:0 0:0 2:6 64
Müller, Bosse TTG 207 8 0:0 0:1 3:8 64
Römling, Martin TURA Harksheide 9 0:0 0:4 4:7 64
van Kann, Jörg SC Condor 9 3:14 0:0 0:0 64
Brandt, Andreas Walddörfer SV 8 0:3 2:7 0:0 63
Flor, Lars-Philip TTG 207 7 0:2 0:1 2:7 63
Tsilimandos, Oleg TURA Harksheide 10 1:3 3:12 0:0 63
Lütjen, Klaus TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 0:0 0:6 4:7 62
Daubenmerkl, Uwe SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 0:0 2:13 59
Kiss, Csongor WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World