TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 4 (2014/2015)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Willmann, Florian GW Harburg 11 19:3 0:0 0:0 131
Chokouh, Madjid E T V 11 17:3 0:0 0:0 130
Ide, Tobias E T V 11 5:1 10:1 0:0 122
Gbiorczyk, Aljoscha FC St. Pauli 9 13:4 0:0 0:0 117
Faden, Michael Bahrenfelder TV 11 14:7 0:0 0:0 116
Aßmann, Jörg SV Eidelstedt 11 14:7 0:0 0:0 116
Koslowski, Thorsten Altländer SC 11 13:7 0:0 0:0 115
Spiewak, Robin TV Fischbek 6 11:1 0:0 0:0 114
Strahl, Gabriel TV Fischbek 11 4:4 11:1 0:0 113
Balzer, Jan-Ronald Buxtehude 11 2:1 12:3 0:0 113
Sadowski, Waldemar Harburger SC 7 10:3 0:0 0:0 112
Heubel, Hanno TV Lokstedt 10 12:7 0:0 0:0 112
Broit, Kevin FC St. Pauli 7 8:3 0:0 0:0 110
Ptakowski, Holger SV Eidelstedt 9 2:0 11:3 0:0 110
Wiessner, Christian E T V 10 0:0 11:3 1:0 109
Buschsenja, Volker Altländer SC 11 11:9 0:0 0:0 108
Seidel, Marek Buxtehude 8 9:6 0:0 0:0 106
Spengler, Ralph Buxtehude 11 5:7 7:1 0:0 105
Wehland, Achim Buxtehude 11 0:0 2:1 11:2 105
Reumann, Thomas Bahrenfelder TV 11 0:0 13:7 0:0 104
Küddelsmann, Karsten Harburger SC 11 10:11 0:0 0:0 103
Harms, Ulrich SV Eidelstedt 10 0:0 9:5 0:0 102
Neuenstadt, Michael TV Fischbek 11 2:2 9:6 0:0 102
Folie, Dominique FC St. Pauli 8 0:0 4:1 5:2 101
Nachbaur, Siegbert TV Lokstedt 11 9:11 0:0 0:0 101
Groening, Sten Buxtehude 9 0:0 7:5 3:0 100
Griessler, Robert SG ASK-Altona 93 10 7:9 0:0 0:0 99
Friedrich, Markus FC St. Pauli 9 0:0 8:6 0:0 98
Kühn, Lukas GW Harburg 10 0:0 10:8 0:0 98
Quast, Jörn Altländer SC 11 0:0 1:2 9:3 98
Sturzenegger, Simeon TV Fischbek 6 0:0 2:0 5:2 98
Sandberg, Rainer TV Lokstedt 11 0:0 7:6 3:2 97
Aßmann, Ulrich SV Eidelstedt 7 0:0 0:0 6:2 97
Carlsen, Andreas Harburger SC 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 96
Krause, Bernd Altländer SC 11 0:0 3:3 5:3 96
Liehmann, Thorsten SV Eidelstedt 10 0:0 1:4 6:0 96
Jonas, Dirk Bahrenfelder TV 11 1:3 9:8 0:0 95
Weihrauch, Lars E T V 10 0:0 1:2 8:4 95
Landolfi, Pierre Buxtehude 9 0:0 0:0 9:5 95
Rother, Rainer SG ASK-Altona 93 10 6:10 0:0 0:0 95
Voß, Gerd SG ASK-Altona 93 9 0:0 7:7 0:0 95
Spörl, Martin E T V 4 0:0 3:2 0:0 94
Martin, Jörn FC St. Pauli 8 2:5 4:2 0:0 94
Köpke, Peter Altländer SC 10 0:0 8:9 0:0 94
Bahrenfuß, Jörg SV Eidelstedt 7 0:0 1:1 4:2 94
Hermenau, Jan TV Lokstedt 10 0:0 0:1 9:6 93
Korn, Michael SV Eidelstedt 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 93
Matt, Manuel TV Fischbek 6 0:0 1:3 5:1 93
Holz, Christoph FC St. Pauli 3 2:2 1:1 0:0 93
Jeßen, Klaus GW Harburg 10 1:1 7:10 0:0 92
Brockmann, Sven TV Lokstedt 10 0:1 8:9 0:0 92
Gundel, Birgitt TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Rohlf, Oliver FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 92
Quast, Jörn Altländer SC 2 0:0 2:2 0:0 91
Bruger, Karlheinz Harburger SC 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Frehde, Markus Buxtehude 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Röver, Hans-Heinrich Altländer SC 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Sternberg, Michael GW Harburg 8 0:0 0:0 8:7 91
Steenbock, Rolf E T V 7 4:8 0:0 0:0 91
Hutzler, Heinrich FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Werner, Günter SG ASK-Altona 93 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Krause, Bernd Altländer SC 5 0:0 0:0 4:4 90
Wehnke, Karsten SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Boller, Matthias SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Nielsen, Sven FC St. Pauli 8 0:0 2:5 3:1 90
Kujawa, Przemystaw Altländer SC 7 4:9 0:0 0:0 90
Kruse, Frank Altländer SC 8 1:2 3:5 0:0 90
Büttgenbach, Maurice TV Fischbek 4 0:0 0:1 3:2 90
Ley, Gregor SG ASK-Altona 93 10 0:2 6:7 0:0 90
Klopp, Andreas FC St. Pauli 4 0:0 0:2 3:1 90
Löffler, Matthias TV Lokstedt 4 0:0 0:0 4:4 90
Merlitz, Jörg E T V 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 90
Krause, Peter Harburger SC 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 89
Madjidian, Kabir Harburger SC 8 2:4 3:6 0:0 89
Charoensuk, Suphachai E T V 6 0:0 0:0 4:5 89
Wasniewski, Andreas Harburger SC 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 89
Nagel, Jörg FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 89
Scharf, Frank GW Harburg 2 0:0 1:2 0:0 89
Gütschow, Andrea FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 89
Lühnen, Klaus Altländer SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Albers, Herbert Harburger SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Jacobsen, Niclas TV Fischbek 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 88
Schaper, Steffen TV Fischbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Grisell, Norbert FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Arndt, Jana TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Greiffer, Uwe SG ASK-Altona 93 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Nadler, Marian TV Fischbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Mecklenburg, Jörn Altländer SC 5 0:0 0:4 3:1 88
Zopf, Thomas Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Seidel, Rolf Harburger SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Mingers, Insa TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Ebell, Bernd TV Lokstedt 5 0:0 2:5 0:0 87
Senger, Michael GW Harburg 10 5:15 0:0 0:0 87
Poppenberg, Steffen E T V 4 0:0 0:0 2:4 87
Petersen, Jürgen SG ASK-Altona 93 10 0:0 0:3 6:5 87
Schefczyk, Hendrik Buxtehude 5 2:8 0:0 0:0 87
Wicher, Kamil TV Fischbek 2 0:0 0:2 0:0 86
Brenner, Andre Bahrenfelder TV 9 4:13 0:0 0:0 86
Poppe, Stefan Bahrenfelder TV 10 0:0 1:2 5:8 86
Kucharczik, Thomas Altländer SC 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 86
Mack, Gerhard TV Lokstedt 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 86
Matthies, André Harburger SC 6 0:0 0:2 2:4 84
Kucharczik, Thomas Altländer SC 8 0:0 3:7 0:2 84
Ehlers, Dr. Hans-Uwe SG ASK-Altona 93 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 84
Oleszczak, Wladyslaw SG ASK-Altona 93 7 0:0 0:1 3:6 84
Hirsch, Volker Bahrenfelder TV 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 84
Louca, Jonas TV Fischbek 3 0:0 0:2 0:3 84
Annen, Bernd GW Harburg 10 0:0 0:2 5:9 83
Cassau, Detlef Altländer SC 9 3:13 0:0 0:0 83
Wischhusen, Kaspar Bahrenfelder TV 10 0:0 0:0 5:10 83
Tjarks, Thilo GW Harburg 5 0:0 0:0 1:5 83
Bundt, Manfred Altländer SC 8 0:0 3:10 0:0 83
Chitgaran, Mahbod SG ASK-Altona 93 4 0:0 0:1 0:3 82
Röver, Hans-Heinrich Altländer SC 9 0:0 0:0 3:8 82
Bellmann, Torsten Altländer SC 6 0:8 1:2 0:0 81
Kleinschmidt, Dieter Harburger SC 10 0:2 3:12 0:0 79
Lühnen, Klaus Altländer SC 6 0:0 0:0 0:7 78
Siebner, Alexander Harburger SC 11 0:0 0:12 3:4 75
Zart, Jörg TV Fischbek 9 1:17 0:0 0:0 75
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World