TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 3 (2014/2015)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
G F S V 1 TuS Ottensen 1 1:9 (2:9) #
Wedeler TSV 3 TURA Harksheide 2 9:7 (9:3) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 Wedeler TSV 4 9:5 (3:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 4 SG Victoria/Epp. 2 9:3 (5:9) #
HEBC 2 SV Lurup 2 9:3 (9:7) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 HEBC 3 8:8 (4:9) #
TURA Harksheide 2 G F S V 1 9:7 (9:4) #
Wedeler TSV 4 Wedeler TSV 3 5:9 (9:3) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 8:8 (9:3) #
SV Lurup 2 SV Eidelstedt 4 9:3 (4:9) #
HEBC 3 HEBC 2 8:8 (5:9) #
TuS Ottensen 1 Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 9:4 (9:5) #
G F S V 1 Wedeler TSV 4 5:9 (4:9) #
Wedeler TSV 3 SG Victoria/Epp. 2 9:0 (9:3) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 SV Lurup 2 7:9 (5:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 4 HEBC 3 8:8 (9:4) #
HEBC 2 Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 9:1 (9:3) #
TuS Ottensen 1 TURA Harksheide 2 9:6 (9:7) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 G F S V 1 8:8 (4:9) #
SV Lurup 2 Wedeler TSV 3 9:7 (3:9) #
HEBC 3 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 9:4 (8:8) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 SV Eidelstedt 4 8:8 (7:9) #
HEBC 2 TuS Ottensen 1 9:7 (8:8) #
Wedeler TSV 4 TURA Harksheide 2 6:9 (9:3) #
G F S V 1 SV Lurup 2 7:9 (9:6) #
Wedeler TSV 3 HEBC 3 8:8 (9:7) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 6:9 (6:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 4 HEBC 2 7:9 (1:9) #
TURA Harksheide 2 SG Victoria/Epp. 2 9:6 (9:7) #
TuS Ottensen 1 Wedeler TSV 4 9:2 (9:3) #
HEBC 3 G F S V 1 9:6 (8:8) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 Wedeler TSV 3 9:5 (8:8) #
HEBC 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 9:4 (9:7) #
SV Eidelstedt 4 TuS Ottensen 1 3:9 (3:9) #
SV Lurup 2 TURA Harksheide 2 9:6 (9:5) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 Wedeler TSV 4 7:9 (6:9) #
G F S V 1 Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 8:8 (9:6) #
Wedeler TSV 3 HEBC 2 5:9 (4:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 SV Eidelstedt 4 8:8 (4:9) #
TURA Harksheide 2 HEBC 3 9:6 (8:8) #
Wedeler TSV 4 SV Lurup 2 9:0 (1:9) #
TuS Ottensen 1 SG Victoria/Epp. 2 9:2 (9:3) #
HEBC 2 G F S V 1 9:3 (6:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 4 Wedeler TSV 3 8:8 (7:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 TuS Ottensen 1 7:9 (5:9) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 TURA Harksheide 2 7:9 (9:5) #
HEBC 3 Wedeler TSV 4 9:6 (4:9) #
SV Lurup 2 SG Victoria/Epp. 2 8:8 (6:9) #
G F S V 1 SV Eidelstedt 4 9:7 (9:7) #
Wedeler TSV 3 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 9:4 (9:6) #
TURA Harksheide 2 HEBC 2 8:8 (6:9) #
Wedeler TSV 4 Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 9:6 (9:5) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 HEBC 3 9:4 (7:9) #
TuS Ottensen 1 SV Lurup 2 8:8 (9:3) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 G F S V 1 9:7 (1:9) #
Wedeler TSV 3 TuS Ottensen 1 5:9 (8:8) #
SV Eidelstedt 4 TURA Harksheide 2 8:8 (9:3) #
HEBC 2 Wedeler TSV 4 9:5 (7:9) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 SG Victoria/Epp. 2 9:7 (8:8) #
HEBC 3 SV Lurup 2 9:6 (2:9) #
G F S V 1 Wedeler TSV 3 8:8 (6:9) #
TURA Harksheide 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 5:9 (8:8) #
Wedeler TSV 4 SV Eidelstedt 4 9:5 (9:5) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 HEBC 2 3:9 (4:9) #
SV Lurup 2 Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 9:7 (4:9) #
TuS Ottensen 1 HEBC 3 7:9 (9:7) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World