TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 1 (2014/2015)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Züwers, Daniel TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 18:3 0:0 0:0 130
Bischoff, Jens Oberalster VfW 7 14:0 0:0 0:0 122
Harth, Arne SC Condor 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 122
Keil, Stefan SC Condor 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 119
Heinrich, Holger Oberalster VfW 11 7:1 9:4 0:0 116
Schreier, Bernhard TTG 207 10 13:6 0:0 0:0 115
Wiese, Stefan TH Eilbeck 7 10:2 0:0 0:0 115
Fischer, Valeriy SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:0 14:2 0:0 114
Kalamala, Markus SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 1:0 14:3 0:0 113
Urak, Turhan SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 13:9 0:0 0:0 111
Weber, Andre TH Eilbeck 11 2:1 11:4 0:0 110
Schnur, René SC Poppenbüttel 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 108
Lange, Thorsten TTC Protesia 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 105
Garben, Michael SC Poppenbüttel 9 9:7 0:0 0:0 105
Sievert, Manfred SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 2:2 11:1 105
Meßer, Wolfgang SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 2:0 11:3 105
Klein, Christian SC Poppenbüttel 9 3:3 8:3 0:0 104
Oppermann, Nils TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 10:11 0:0 0:0 103
Lorenzen, Jens SC Urania 11 0:0 10:6 0:0 102
Hamann, Ewald SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:0 9:5 2:1 101
Schaal, Thorsten SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:0 3:0 5:2 101
Endrukat, Dieter TH Eilbeck 10 5:7 3:1 0:0 100
Ziggert, Henning Oberalster VfW 11 0:0 1:0 11:5 100
Bartels, Jan SC Condor 9 0:0 9:6 0:0 100
Dümmer, Udo SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 8:10 0:0 0:0 99
Hoffmann, Oliver SC Condor 9 0:0 10:7 0:0 99
Kasper, Andreas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:0 3:3 7:2 99
Schulz, Markus TH Eilbeck 5 0:0 5:2 0:0 98
Schley, Janek TH Eilbeck 6 5:5 0:0 0:0 98
Rubarth, Fabian SC Urania 11 9:13 0:0 0:0 98
Wenkens, Olaf SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 98
Fricke, Axel TTG 207 9 7:9 0:0 0:0 98
Tyzuk, Rolf Oberalster VfW 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 98
Block, Friedrich SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 98
Kausch, Heiko SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 1:1 5:3 0:0 98
Möller, Hans-Günter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0:0 1:0 6:2 97
Lindberg, Holger TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 0:0 9:7 0:0 97
Weitz, Michael SC Poppenbüttel 2 3:1 0:0 0:0 96
Krebs, Stefan Oberalster VfW 11 1:0 8:9 0:0 96
Gremnitz, Karl-Heinz SC Poppenbüttel 7 6:8 0:0 0:0 96
Silber, Stephan TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 0:0 0:0 10:6 96
Brüchmann, Claus SC Poppenbüttel 5 0:0 2:0 3:2 96
Jaudszim, Ingo TH Eilbeck 9 0:0 3:2 5:4 95
Tangemann, Bernd TH Eilbeck 7 0:0 2:1 5:3 95
Waldow, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 7:7 0:0 94
Jablonski, Gregor SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 3:1 0:0 94
Lange, Rene SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 94
Boller, Maximilian SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 94
Kohlhaas, Mario SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 94
Herold, Wolfgang SC Urania 9 0:0 0:0 6:4 94
Meier-Ewert, Gerrit TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 94
Berger, Wolfgang TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:0 8:8 0:0 94
Abele, Christian TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 93
Springer, Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 93
Brünjes, Stephan SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Kortegast, Oliver Bramfelder SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Fellersmann, Christoph TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Cleve, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Lange, Rene SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Kausch, Heiko SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Berg, Manfred SC Poppenbüttel 6 4:7 0:0 0:0 92
Köster, Dirk TTG 207 9 0:0 7:9 0:0 92
Petersen, Marco SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 8:10 0:0 92
Meins, Martin TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 4 0:0 0:0 3:2 92
Carnevale, Luca TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Hierling, Horst SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Grahl, Joshua SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Bohl, Andreas TTC Protesia 11 6:13 0:0 0:0 91
Röpke, Thomas TTC Protesia 7 0:0 2:1 3:4 91
Wegner, Volker SC Urania 11 0:0 1:1 6:6 91
Eggerstedt, Werner SC Poppenbüttel 9 4:9 2:2 0:0 91
Klimke, Jonathan Oberalster VfW 10 0:0 1:6 7:2 91
Ment, Holger TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Ohlwein, Marc Bramfelder SV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Hagge, Renate Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Lobsien, Karsten TH Eilbeck 4 0:0 0:0 3:3 90
Wöhler, Max Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Beecken, Stephan TTG 207 7 1:3 4:5 0:0 90
Brenner, Markus SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Heberle, Ralf SC Urania 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Greiser, Norbert TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Doan, Quang Chanh SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 0:2 6:5 89
Nickel, Michael TTG 207 9 0:0 5:7 1:2 89
Filbrandt, Florian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 89
Göcke, Rainer SC Condor 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 89
Frenzen, Dennis Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 89
Bethke, Jens Bramfelder SV 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 88
Günter, Torben TTG 207 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 88
Feldmann, Olaf TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Timmermann, Thomas SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Scheibe, Leon Finn Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Heimann, Carsten SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Cleve, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 88
Springer, Jürgen TTG 207 10 0:0 0:1 6:6 88
Thiesing, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Boller, Maximilian SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Höfeler, Friedrich SC Urania 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 88
Kummer, Peter SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Steen, Peter SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Ohge, Günther SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Rubarth, Peter SC Urania 10 1:1 5:12 0:0 87
Ernst, Sebastian TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 87
Wang, Shiyuan Bramfelder SV 2 0:3 0:0 0:0 86
Lau, Karim TTC Protesia 8 0:0 4:9 0:0 86
Fürstenberg, Marvin Bramfelder SV 6 2:8 0:0 0:0 86
Timmermann, Jürgen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:2 6:11 0:0 86
Skurewicz, Peter TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:2 0:1 86
Henning, Heinz SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 86
Poeze, Stephan SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:0 0:2 4:5 85
Sievert, Manfred SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 0:2 84
Feddern, Christian Bramfelder SV 5 0:0 0:1 1:3 84
Görgen, Dirk SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 84
Strojek, Joerg TTG 207 10 0:0 0:0 4:8 83
Spahn, Sebastian SC Urania 9 3:15 0:0 0:0 82
Hoppe, Sebastian TTC Protesia 6 0:0 0:4 1:2 81
Krause, Dirk Bramfelder SV 8 0:0 0:2 2:4 81
Hebel, Krzysztof SC Condor 6 0:0 1:1 0:6 81
Lindemann, Marcus TTC Protesia 10 1:2 2:12 0:0 80
Ohge, Günther SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 0:4 3:7 80
Mielke, Lukas Bramfelder SV 5 0:0 0:0 0:5 80
Nitz, Thomas SC Poppenbüttel 6 0:0 0:3 0:4 78
Karg, Nicolas SC Condor 10 0:0 0:0 3:12 77
Rönner, Andreas TTC Protesia 10 0:0 0:0 2:10 77
Yagobi, Navid Bramfelder SV 10 0:4 1:6 0:0 73
Krause, Erek Bramfelder SV 10 0:13 0:2 0:0 68
Skowronski, Lukas Bramfelder SV 10 0:0 0:8 0:2 68
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World