TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 3 (2014/2015)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
Niendorfer TSV 4 ATV von 1845 3 9:0 (3:9) #
Bahrenfelder TV 2 Niendorfer TSV 3 7:9 (5:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 TV Lokstedt 1 9:3 (7:9) #
Wedeler TSV 2 SG Victoria/Epp. 1 4:9 (3:9) #
TURA Harksheide 1 BW Schenefeld 2 9:5 (9:3) #
SPVGG Blankenese 1 Germania 3 9:5 (5:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 3 Niendorfer TSV 4 9:5 (5:9) #
TV Lokstedt 1 Bahrenfelder TV 2 5:9 (8:8) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 9:1 (9:4) #
BW Schenefeld 2 Wedeler TSV 2 4:9 (1:9) #
Germania 3 TURA Harksheide 1 3:9 (2:9) #
ATV von 1845 3 SPVGG Blankenese 1 6:9 (8:8) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 TV Lokstedt 1 4:9 (4:9) #
Bahrenfelder TV 2 SG Victoria/Epp. 1 9:6 (8:8) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 BW Schenefeld 2 9:0 (9:0) #
Wedeler TSV 2 Germania 3 9:4 (9:7) #
TURA Harksheide 1 SPVGG Blankenese 1 9:4 (3:9) #
ATV von 1845 3 Niendorfer TSV 3 6:9 (8:8) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 1 Niendorfer TSV 4 9:6 (7:9) #
BW Schenefeld 2 Bahrenfelder TV 2 1:9 (2:9) #
Germania 3 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 6:9 (2:9) #
SPVGG Blankenese 1 Wedeler TSV 2 9:6 (8:8) #
TURA Harksheide 1 ATV von 1845 3 9:2 (9:5) #
TV Lokstedt 1 Niendorfer TSV 3 8:8 (8:8) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 BW Schenefeld 2 9:2 (9:3) #
Bahrenfelder TV 2 Germania 3 9:3 (8:8) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 SPVGG Blankenese 1 9:5 (2:9) #
Wedeler TSV 2 TURA Harksheide 1 6:9 (3:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 3 SG Victoria/Epp. 1 8:8 (9:7) #
ATV von 1845 3 TV Lokstedt 1 7:9 (9:5) #
Germania 3 Niendorfer TSV 4 8:8 (7:9) #
SPVGG Blankenese 1 Bahrenfelder TV 2 6:9 (6:9) #
TURA Harksheide 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 9:6 (9:2) #
Wedeler TSV 2 ATV von 1845 3 9:7 (8:8) #
BW Schenefeld 2 Niendorfer TSV 3 5:9 (2:9) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 1 TV Lokstedt 1 9:3 (7:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 SPVGG Blankenese 1 9:3 (8:8) #
Bahrenfelder TV 2 TURA Harksheide 1 9:2 (8:8) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 Wedeler TSV 2 5:9 (9:2) #
Niendorfer TSV 3 Germania 3 9:4 (9:6) #
TV Lokstedt 1 BW Schenefeld 2 9:3 (9:1) #
ATV von 1845 3 SG Victoria/Epp. 1 1:9 (9:7) #
TURA Harksheide 1 Niendorfer TSV 4 9:6 (8:8) #
Wedeler TSV 2 Bahrenfelder TV 2 3:9 (7:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 ATV von 1845 3 8:8 (8:8) #
SPVGG Blankenese 1 Niendorfer TSV 3 3:9 (9:7) #
Germania 3 TV Lokstedt 1 9:6 (4:9) #
BW Schenefeld 2 SG Victoria/Epp. 1 2:9 (0:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 Wedeler TSV 2 5:9 (8:8) #
Bahrenfelder TV 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 8:8 (9:4) #
Niendorfer TSV 3 TURA Harksheide 1 7:9 (9:7) #
TV Lokstedt 1 SPVGG Blankenese 1 9:4 (8:8) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 1 Germania 3 9:2 (8:1) #
ATV von 1845 3 BW Schenefeld 2 9:6 (9:2) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 Niendorfer TSV 4 9:5 (4:9) #
Bahrenfelder TV 2 ATV von 1845 3 9:7 (8:8) #
Wedeler TSV 2 Niendorfer TSV 3 9:5 (8:8) #
TURA Harksheide 1 TV Lokstedt 1 9:6 (7:9) #
SPVGG Blankenese 1 SG Victoria/Epp. 1 5:9 (4:9) #
Germania 3 BW Schenefeld 2 9:4 (9:7) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 Bahrenfelder TV 2 0:9 (2:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 3 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 6:9 (9:5) #
TV Lokstedt 1 Wedeler TSV 2 9:5 (5:9) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 1 TURA Harksheide 1 9:5 (5:9) #
BW Schenefeld 2 SPVGG Blankenese 1 2:9 (0:9) #
ATV von 1845 3 Germania 3 9:6 (9:4) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World