SpNr | Heim | Gast | Erg | SpBr |
---|---|---|---|---|
142.001 | VfL Geesthacht 1 | SC Wentorf 1 | 9:7 (9:5) | # |
142.002 | VfL Börnsen 2 | TSV Glinde 3 | 9:1 (9:2) | # |
142.003 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | 9:2 (9:0) | # |
142.004 | Horner TV 2 | SV Curslack 1 | 4:9 (1:9) | # |
142.005 | SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 | HT 16 1 | 9:7 (8:8) | # |
142.006 | TH Eilbeck 4 | SC Allermöhe 1 | 9:6 (7:9) | # |
142.007 | TSV Glinde 3 | VfL Geesthacht 1 | 3:9 (3:9) | # |
142.008 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | VfL Börnsen 2 | 5:9 (0:9) | # |
142.009 | SV Curslack 1 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 | 4:9 (8:8) | # |
142.010 | HT 16 1 | Horner TV 2 | 9:0 (9:7) | # |
142.011 | SC Allermöhe 1 | SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 | 9:4 (9:0) | # |
142.012 | SC Wentorf 1 | TH Eilbeck 4 | 2:9 (8:8) | # |
142.013 | VfL Geesthacht 1 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | 9:7 (7:9) | # |
142.014 | VfL Börnsen 2 | SV Curslack 1 | 6:9 (2:9) | # |
142.015 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 | HT 16 1 | 9:7 (8:8) | # |
142.016 | Horner TV 2 | SC Allermöhe 1 | 8:8 (1:9) | # |
142.017 | SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 | TH Eilbeck 4 | 6:9 (8:8) | # |
142.018 | SC Wentorf 1 | TSV Glinde 3 | 5:9 (6:9) | # |
142.019 | SV Curslack 1 | VfL Geesthacht 1 | 9:4 (9:7) | # |
142.020 | HT 16 1 | VfL Börnsen 2 | 5:9 (7:9) | # |
142.021 | SC Allermöhe 1 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 | 8:8 (8:8) | # |
142.022 | TH Eilbeck 4 | Horner TV 2 | 9:6 (9:3) | # |
142.023 | SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 | SC Wentorf 1 | 9:0 (9:7) | # |
142.024 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | TSV Glinde 3 | 9:4 (9:4) | # |
142.025 | VfL Geesthacht 1 | HT 16 1 | 5:9 (2:9) | # |
142.026 | VfL Börnsen 2 | SC Allermöhe 1 | 4:9 (2:9) | # |
142.027 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 | TH Eilbeck 4 | 9:7 (8:8) | # |
142.028 | Horner TV 2 | SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 | 7:9 (1:9) | # |
142.029 | TSV Glinde 3 | SV Curslack 1 | 1:9 (2:9) | # |
142.030 | SC Wentorf 1 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | 3:9 (0:9) | # |
142.031 | SC Allermöhe 1 | VfL Geesthacht 1 | 9:4 (9:5) | # |
142.032 | TH Eilbeck 4 | VfL Börnsen 2 | 8:8 (9:7) | # |
142.033 | SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 | 6:9 (9:7) | # |
142.034 | Horner TV 2 | SC Wentorf 1 | 9:1 (8:8) | # |
142.035 | HT 16 1 | TSV Glinde 3 | 9:3 (9:4) | # |
142.036 | SV Curslack 1 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | 9:6 (9:4) | # |
142.037 | VfL Geesthacht 1 | TH Eilbeck 4 | 9:2 (9:7) | # |
142.038 | VfL Börnsen 2 | SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 | 9:5 (9:0) | # |
142.039 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 | Horner TV 2 | 9:3 (9:2) | # |
142.040 | TSV Glinde 3 | SC Allermöhe 1 | 6:9 (1:9) | # |
142.041 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | HT 16 1 | 7:9 (7:9) | # |
142.042 | SC Wentorf 1 | SV Curslack 1 | 2:9 (1:9) | # |
142.043 | SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 | VfL Geesthacht 1 | 9:4 (9:2) | # |
142.044 | Horner TV 2 | VfL Börnsen 2 | 3:9 (2:9) | # |
142.045 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 | SC Wentorf 1 | 9:7 (9:2) | # |
142.046 | TH Eilbeck 4 | TSV Glinde 3 | 9:6 (9:2) | # |
142.047 | SC Allermöhe 1 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | 9:4 (9:2) | # |
142.048 | HT 16 1 | SV Curslack 1 | 9:7 (6:9) | # |
142.049 | VfL Geesthacht 1 | Horner TV 2 | 9:4 (7:9) | # |
142.050 | VfL Börnsen 2 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 | 7:9 (8:8) | # |
142.051 | TSV Glinde 3 | SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 | 6:9 (4:9) | # |
142.052 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | TH Eilbeck 4 | 5:9 (9:5) | # |
142.053 | SV Curslack 1 | SC Allermöhe 1 | 9:6 (9:4) | # |
142.054 | SC Wentorf 1 | HT 16 1 | 7:9 (6:9) | # |
142.055 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 | VfL Geesthacht 1 | 9:7 (8:8) | # |
142.056 | VfL Börnsen 2 | SC Wentorf 1 | 9:3 (9:1) | # |
142.057 | Horner TV 2 | TSV Glinde 3 | 7:9 (9:6) | # |
142.058 | SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | 6:9 (9:3) | # |
142.059 | TH Eilbeck 4 | SV Curslack 1 | 9:6 (4:9) | # |
142.060 | SC Allermöhe 1 | HT 16 1 | 5:9 (9:3) | # |
142.061 | VfL Geesthacht 1 | VfL Börnsen 2 | 9:7 (6:9) | # |
142.062 | TSV Glinde 3 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 | 8:8 (1:9) | # |
142.063 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | Horner TV 2 | 9:7 (8:8) | # |
142.064 | SV Curslack 1 | SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 | 9:6 (9:3) | # |
142.065 | HT 16 1 | TH Eilbeck 4 | 9:5 (6:9) | # |
142.066 | SC Wentorf 1 | SC Allermöhe 1 | 5:9 (2:9) | # |