TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Landesliga 2 (2014/2015)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Arnolda, Christopher Clifford GW Harburg 10 20:0 0:0 0:0 190
König, Florian Wedeler TSV 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 176
Almèr, Gustaf BW Schenefeld 11 16:6 0:0 0:0 175
Herkenhoff, Stefan E T V 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 174
Qamari, Nasser BW Schenefeld 11 15:6 0:0 0:0 174
Strobitzki, Stefan FC St. Pauli 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 170
Nalichowsky, Roman GW Harburg 11 4:2 11:2 0:0 169
Bremer, Benjamin SV Wilhelmsburg 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 168
Mieß, Julian TTG 207 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 166
Düvell, Mirko TTC Neuenfelde 11 13:9 0:0 0:0 165
Schütt, Christian Bahrenfelder TV 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 162
Hoffmann, Frank SV Eidelstedt 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 160
Reinhardt, Finn Philip SV Eidelstedt 11 1:1 12:6 0:0 159
Reinhardt, Stefan SV Eidelstedt 11 10:10 0:0 0:0 158
Langer, Martin Bahrenfelder TV 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 158
Peters, Kai-Erik Bahrenfelder TV 9 0:0 11:5 0:0 158
Syska, Alexander Wedeler TSV 10 0:2 12:5 0:0 157
Haas, Dominique Wedeler TSV 10 0:0 12:7 0:0 157
Rost, Peter SV Eidelstedt 10 0:0 9:5 0:0 156
Christ, Joachim E T V 6 0:0 0:0 6:0 156
Hamm, Oliver Buxtehude 10 9:10 0:0 0:0 155
Lehmann, Andreas GW Harburg 11 0:0 9:6 0:0 155
Roggenthien, Martin FC St. Pauli 9 0:0 0:0 10:3 154
Rose, Knut TTG 207 10 6:4 4:6 0:0 154
Brese, Falk FC St. Pauli 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 154
Berner, Michael E T V 8 2:2 6:4 0:0 153
Albroscheit, Jan E T V 7 1:0 4:3 0:0 153
Korkmaz, Yalcin BW Schenefeld 9 0:0 6:4 0:0 153
Meer, Florian E T V 7 0:0 3:3 5:0 152
Lukannek, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 5 0:0 6:3 0:0 151
Sawiel, Witold TTC Neuenfelde 9 0:3 9:5 0:0 150
Pan, Peter TTC Neuenfelde 11 0:0 1:1 9:5 150
Mohr, Andreas GW Harburg 10 0:0 2:2 6:3 150
Moreira Carvalho, Andre SV Eidelstedt 9 0:0 2:2 7:3 150
Laurisch, Gernot SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:4 8:4 0:0 149
Picandet, Gerald E T V 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 149
Niedopytalski, Lars E T V 7 0:0 1:0 5:3 149
Rüter, Michael TTC Neuenfelde 10 0:0 9:9 0:0 149
Huck, Christian FC St. Pauli 6 0:0 6:5 0:0 148
Czepoks, Oliver SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 148
Hagemann, Dirk E T V 8 0:0 4:5 2:0 148
Rundshagen, Jan TTG 207 5 0:2 5:2 0:0 148
Herkommer, Torben Buxtehude 11 0:0 9:10 0:0 148
Koglin, Lars FC St. Pauli 10 0:0 5:6 4:2 148
Peters, Thorsten TTC Neuenfelde 9 0:0 0:3 9:3 148
Drücker, Lennart GW Harburg 9 6:10 0:0 0:0 148
Frydryszek, Lukas GW Harburg 9 0:0 0:0 6:4 148
Inert, Stephan GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 148
Heller, Maik E T V 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 148
Werning, Manuel TTG 207 7 5:9 0:0 0:0 147
Lau, Michael TTG 207 8 0:0 7:8 0:0 147
Empen, Torsten Wedeler TSV 8 0:0 0:1 8:5 147
Steenbock, Rolf E T V 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Bremer, Tim TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Ewald, Frank SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Smurawski, Vincent TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Kahlert, Sven Wedeler TSV 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 146
Mechta, Michael Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Kramer, Heinz BW Schenefeld 9 0:0 3:6 5:2 146
Prieß, Paul E T V 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Maas, Frank SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 0:0 6:8 0:0 145
Montanus, Andreas Bahrenfelder TV 9 0:0 6:8 0:0 145
Heye, Karsten Bahrenfelder TV 9 0:0 1:1 5:5 145
Tauche, Marcel Wedeler TSV 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 145
Schefczyk, Alexander Buxtehude 6 4:8 0:0 0:0 145
Niemann, Martin TTC Neuenfelde 2 0:0 1:1 1:1 145
Lukannek, Timo SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Wegener, Stefan SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Jahn, Heiko SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 6:14 0:0 0:0 144
Hoserek, Frank Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 144
Seidel, Marek Buxtehude 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 144
Cramm, Frank Bahrenfelder TV 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 144
Löhndorf, Tim SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:0 3:3 144
Drücker, Sven GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Kryza, Sven SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Waschau, Tobias TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Stolter, Carsten GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 143
Kracke, Holger Buxtehude 11 2:9 5:4 0:0 143
Kannen, Tobias FC St. Pauli 9 0:0 0:0 6:7 143
Schefczyk, Hendrik Buxtehude 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 143
Lüke, Ronald BW Schenefeld 7 0:0 4:7 0:0 143
Jack, Jürgen TTC Neuenfelde 2 0:2 1:1 0:0 143
Hagemeister, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 0:0 0:0 4:5 142
Ptakowski, Holger SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Faden, Michael Bahrenfelder TV 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 142
Conrad, Lars BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Gerdau, Kurt TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Schwieger, Torsten SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Groening, Sten Buxtehude 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Landolfi, Pierre Buxtehude 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Brenner, Andre Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Gbiorczyk, Aljoscha FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Bartels, Uwe SV Wilhelmsburg 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 142
Dux, Stefan TTG 207 8 0:0 0:0 4:5 142
Zippan, Thorsten SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Kaack, Thorsten SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 142
Moser, Matthias Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Uludag, Özgür BW Schenefeld 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 141
Windhaus, Marcus Bahrenfelder TV 3 0:0 0:2 1:1 141
Balzer, Jan-Ronald Buxtehude 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 141
Wischnewski, Andre SV Eidelstedt 11 0:0 0:0 7:9 141
Tratz, Karl-Heinz BW Schenefeld 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 141
Wehnke, Jan SV Eidelstedt 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 140
Gdanietz, Peter Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 140
Poppe, Stefan Bahrenfelder TV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 140
Spengler, Ralph Buxtehude 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 140
Gania, Michael TTG 207 6 0:0 0:2 3:4 140
Priese, Martin SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 0:0 0:2 4:5 139
Miltzow, Jörg TTG 207 4 0:0 0:1 1:4 139
Wachs, Philipp FC St. Pauli 11 0:4 6:10 0:0 139
Salb, Henning SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 0:0 4:10 0:0 138
Fritzler, Thomas TTC Neuenfelde 8 3:13 0:0 0:0 138
Bonk, Henning SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 4:15 0:0 0:0 137
Matt, Markus Buxtehude 5 0:0 0:4 1:1 137
Bartel, Dirk SV Wilhelmsburg 7 0:0 1:7 2:3 136
Göbel, Stefan Wedeler TSV 9 3:15 0:0 0:0 135
Braun, Alexander TTG 207 8 0:0 0:6 3:6 134
Büttner, Detlef SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 2:6 2:8 133
Schütt, David Buxtehude 10 0:0 0:3 3:8 133
Rump, Norbert BW Schenefeld 10 0:0 0:2 2:12 129
Grohnert, Sven-Björn Bahrenfelder TV 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World