TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Landesliga 1 (2014/2015)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Böhm, Eduard Walddörfer SV 11 18:4 0:0 0:0 181
Pflantz, Manuel SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 172
Tetzner, Horst Oberalster VfW 8 10:3 2:0 0:0 171
Trinh, Antonio Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 170
Schiller, Bernd TSV Glinde 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 169
Do, Thanh Nam Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 16:2 0:0 168
Leske, Michael TSV Reinbek 8 12:4 0:0 0:0 168
Frickmann, Marcus TSV Glinde 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 167
Reinholdt, Arne VfL Börnsen 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 164
Kaiser, Marc TSV Sasel 9 0:0 13:3 0:0 163
Indinger, Thomas TSV Reinbek 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 162
Liebers, Gordon Bramfelder SV 9 7:4 4:2 0:0 161
Tehranchian, Nader Bramfelder SV 9 0:0 6:1 7:1 161
Reh, Nils Oberalster VfW 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 161
Tietgen, André TH Eilbeck 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 160
Chu, André Walddörfer SV 9 0:0 12:4 0:0 160
Ruzanska, Philipp TSV Sasel 11 11:10 0:0 0:0 160
Dohmen, Michel TSV Sasel 11 10:9 0:0 0:0 160
Hoffmeyer, Hannes Bramfelder SV 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 159
Asmus, Holger TSV Reinbek 10 1:3 12:3 0:0 159
Zuther, Niklas Walddörfer SV 11 10:11 0:0 0:0 157
Holler, Jan Pay TH Eilbeck 11 0:0 0:0 10:3 156
Alkass, Martin Oberalster VfW 9 3:3 7:4 0:0 156
Plathe, Nils Bramfelder SV 3 5:1 0:0 0:0 155
Peters, Jan Christian TH Eilbeck 9 0:0 11:6 0:0 155
Markert, Ralf TTG 207 10 9:10 0:0 0:0 155
Brüggemann, Ulrich SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 10:12 0:0 0:0 155
Piochatz, Matthias VfL Börnsen 10 0:0 11:7 0:0 155
Spresny, Lars TH Eilbeck 9 2:0 8:7 0:0 154
Reinecke, Karsten TH Eilbeck 11 0:0 7:2 3:4 154
Sommerfeld, Daniel SC Poppenbüttel 7 0:0 4:0 5:3 154
Gille, Sven VfL Börnsen 8 0:0 2:0 8:3 154
Funck, Michael Bramfelder SV 10 0:0 4:1 5:4 153
Porebski, Volker SC Poppenbüttel 8 3:6 5:1 0:0 153
Völkel, Sebastian SC Poppenbüttel 4 0:0 0:0 5:0 153
Blau, Patrick TSV Sasel 6 0:0 5:3 3:0 152
Busch, Matthias SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 5:4 4:1 152
Nagel, Claas Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 8:6 0:0 152
Grundei, Mathias SC Poppenbüttel 9 7:10 0:0 0:0 151
Jürs, Stefan Walddörfer SV 8 0:0 2:0 5:4 150
Schnee, Christian TSV Sasel 7 0:0 1:0 6:3 150
Sander, Robert VfL Börnsen 11 0:0 2:2 9:5 150
Christophersen, Vigo Oberalster VfW 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 149
Knappe, Oliver Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 3:3 4:2 149
Harth, Mathias Walddörfer SV 9 0:0 2:0 6:6 148
Walter, Michael SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 0:0 0:0 8:5 148
Kontowicz, Robert VfL Börnsen 10 0:2 9:8 0:0 148
Brüsehoff, Jan-Eilert TSV Glinde 7 0:0 1:0 5:4 148
Stange, Marten TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 148
Pape, Jürgen TSV Glinde 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 148
Prakopenka, Wladislaw Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 1:0 1:1 147
Loy, Marco TTG 207 11 0:0 2:4 6:3 147
Wang, Sitou SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 147
Krause, Tom TSV Sasel 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 147
Bartnick, Frank TSV Glinde 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 146
Nordemann, Oliver TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Appel, Jim TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Neumann, Thomas SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Biendarra, Florin TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Ramm, Maarten TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Zimmermann, Thorben TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Bedas, Georgios Oberalster VfW 9 0:0 0:0 7:6 146
Guenther, Sascha SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 0:0 2:5 5:1 146
Oldenburg, Tim SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Deichmann, Olaf TSV Sasel 2 0:0 1:1 1:0 146
Baum, Felix TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Feise, Matthias TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Busse, Chris TSV Reinbek 9 0:0 0:0 7:6 145
Huang, Liang TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 145
Gebert, Ingo Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 145
Dietrich, Sebastian TTG 207 10 0:0 7:10 0:0 145
Hickisch, Moritz Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 6 4:8 0:0 0:0 145
Bischoff, Jens Oberalster VfW 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 145
Gerken, Kjell TTG 207 3 0:1 2:2 0:0 144
Gremnitz, Karl-Heinz SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Pape, Markus TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Berger, Werner TSV Glinde 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 143
Nguyen, Huynh Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 11 0:0 5:6 1:3 143
Chen, Xie Min TSV Sasel 6 0:0 4:7 0:0 143
Jenssen, Torsten TTG 207 11 0:0 0:2 7:6 143
Siggelkow, Arne TSV Reinbek 10 0:2 7:9 0:0 143
Borszcz, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 4 2:6 0:0 0:0 143
Buck, Alexander TSV Glinde 10 0:0 7:11 0:0 143
Deisemann, Tim TSV Reinbek 4 0:0 0:0 3:4 143
Ehlers, Stefan SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 0:0 0:0 4:5 143
Robinson, Lee SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 143
Schmidt, Jörg SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Kubina, Christoph SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Hansen, Michael SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Johannsen, Nils Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Rütering, Benedikt TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Christensen, Lars TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Weber, Hendrik TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Schulz, Hannes TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Fischer, Valeriy SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Reichow, Christian Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Krause, Björn TH Eilbeck 11 6:16 0:0 0:0 142
Schulz, Mathias TSV Glinde 10 1:5 6:8 0:0 142
Cordts, Marcel Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 142
Lorenzen, André SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 142
Ramm, Keno TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Levien, Horst SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Blank, Michael Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Epplee, Patrice Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Vater, Christian SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Appel, Leo TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Hartmann, Dennis Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Schmidt, Christian Bramfelder SV 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 141
Kähler, Bernd Oberalster VfW 4 0:0 1:1 1:4 141
Mrohs, Alexander Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 141
Tuttas, Rouven TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 141
Günther, Ortwin VfL Börnsen 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 140
Bremer, Tim TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 140
Thonemann, Gerrit TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 140
Papenfuß, Karsten Bramfelder SV 4 1:3 0:2 0:0 140
Münster, Matthias TTG 207 5 0:0 2:6 0:0 140
Eichhorst, Henning Peter TSV Reinbek 6 0:0 2:2 1:5 140
Prusok, Joachim Bramfelder SV 4 0:0 0:0 1:3 140
Kosczyk, Axel TTG 207 11 5:16 0:0 0:0 139
Spiegel, Frank TSV Glinde 4 0:0 1:3 0:2 139
Barholz, Jörg SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 6:14 0:0 139
Püttjer, Mario VfL Börnsen 4 0:0 0:0 1:5 139
Asmussen, Ralf Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 138
Schwarz, Tobias Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 138
Witt, Rudolf TSV Glinde 6 0:0 0:4 2:4 137
Menge, Andreas TSV Reinbek 8 0:0 1:5 3:6 137
Mnich, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 10 1:3 3:11 0:0 135
Reinhardt, Oliver Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 10 0:10 4:5 0:0 135
Wnuck von Lipinski, Peter VfL Börnsen 11 4:18 0:0 0:0 135
Ludwig, Julia Bramfelder SV 5 0:0 0:3 0:4 134
Barnekow, Torsten SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 0:0 2:13 0:0 133
Callsen, Sven Bramfelder SV 10 0:4 3:12 0:0 132
Monnet, Nick Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 6 0:0 0:2 0:7 132
Michalski, Karsten Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 9 0:2 0:14 0:0 126
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World