TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Landesliga 1 (2014/2015)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Böhm, Eduard Walddörfer SV 10 18:2 0:0 0:0 187
Dohmen, Michel TSV Sasel 11 15:4 1:1 0:0 176
Schiller, Bernd TSV Glinde 11 16:6 0:0 0:0 175
Tetzner, Horst Oberalster VfW 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 170
Trinh, Antonio Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 168
Pflantz, Manuel SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 12:7 0:0 0:0 168
Chen, Xie Min TSV Sasel 9 0:0 15:1 0:0 168
Reinholdt, Arne VfL Börnsen 11 0:0 17:5 0:0 165
Alkass, Martin Oberalster VfW 10 6:4 8:2 0:0 164
Kaiser, Marc TSV Sasel 9 2:1 9:2 0:0 163
Reh, Nils Oberalster VfW 7 10:4 0:0 0:0 163
Hoffmeyer, Hannes Bramfelder SV 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 162
Frickmann, Marcus TSV Glinde 11 11:9 0:0 0:0 162
Kosczyk, Axel TTG 207 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 162
Tietgen, André TH Eilbeck 9 0:0 1:0 14:1 160
Ruzanska, Philipp TSV Sasel 4 6:1 0:0 0:0 159
Liebers, Gordon Bramfelder SV 10 6:8 6:0 0:0 159
Köhn, Steffen Bramfelder SV 3 6:0 0:0 0:0 158
Leske, Michael TSV Reinbek 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 157
Hickisch, Moritz Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 156
Blau, Patrick TSV Sasel 9 0:0 4:2 5:1 156
Schulz, Mathias TSV Glinde 10 0:0 2:0 7:3 156
Zuther, Niklas Walddörfer SV 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 155
Kontowicz, Robert VfL Börnsen 11 0:0 12:8 0:0 155
Wnuck von Lipinski, Peter VfL Börnsen 11 0:0 0:0 12:4 155
Markert, Ralf TTG 207 11 10:12 0:0 0:0 155
Chu, André Walddörfer SV 8 0:0 10:6 0:0 154
Krause, Björn TH Eilbeck 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 154
Nagel, Claas Oberalster VfW 9 0:0 10:6 0:0 154
Werning, Manuel TTG 207 5 0:0 8:2 0:0 154
Spresny, Lars TH Eilbeck 11 9:13 0:0 0:0 152
Brüggemann, Ulrich SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 0:0 3:1 8:5 152
Lorenzen, André SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 4:0 1:0 152
Dietrich, Sebastian TTG 207 10 0:0 0:0 11:5 152
Buck, Alexander TSV Glinde 11 0:0 9:8 0:0 151
Reinecke, Karsten TH Eilbeck 11 0:0 10:10 0:0 150
Borszcz, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 150
Porebski, Volker SC Poppenbüttel 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 150
Papenfuß, Karsten Bramfelder SV 4 0:2 5:0 0:0 150
Asmus, Holger TSV Reinbek 11 0:0 10:10 0:0 150
Brüsehoff, Jan-Eilert TSV Glinde 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 150
Pape, Jürgen TSV Glinde 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 150
Reinhardt, Oliver Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 11 0:1 9:8 1:1 149
Schnee, Christian TSV Sasel 10 0:0 0:1 8:4 149
Peters, Jan Christian TH Eilbeck 10 0:0 0:0 10:6 149
Sander, Robert VfL Börnsen 4 0:0 0:0 4:1 149
Liebers, Patrick SC Poppenbüttel 6 2:2 4:4 0:0 149
Spiegel, Frank TSV Glinde 10 0:0 8:9 0:0 148
Cordts, Marcel Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 148
Barnekow, Torsten SC Vo/Wacker 04 7 0:0 0:0 7:5 147
Indinger, Thomas TSV Reinbek 9 6:11 0:0 0:0 147
Harth, Mathias Walddörfer SV 8 0:0 7:9 0:0 146
Culci, Daniel Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Holler, Jan Pay TH Eilbeck 11 1:1 8:11 0:0 146
Völkel, Sebastian SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 146
Cassens, Till TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 4:2 146
Mnich, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 7 0:0 6:7 0:0 146
Krause, Tom TSV Sasel 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 146
Vater, Christian SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Ramm, Keno TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Baum, Felix TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Oldenburg, Tim SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Cao, Thu-Bao Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 1:1 1:1 0:0 146
Stange, Marten TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Sommerfeld, Daniel SC Poppenbüttel 6 0:0 1:2 4:3 145
Bartsch, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 145
Barholz, Jörg SC Vo/Wacker 04 7 0:4 6:4 0:0 145
Michalski, Karsten Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 9 0:0 7:10 0:0 145
Schwarz, Tobias Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 145
Mrohs, Alexander Walddörfer SV 5 0:0 2:2 3:3 145
Rundshagen, Jan TTG 207 3 0:0 1:3 2:0 145
Epplee, Patrice Walddörfer SV 4 0:0 0:2 4:1 145
Foth, André Walddörfer SV 4 0:0 0:0 3:3 144
Callsen, Sven Bramfelder SV 9 0:0 0:0 6:6 144
Siggelkow, Arne TSV Reinbek 11 1:5 7:8 0:0 144
Feise, Matthias TSV Glinde 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Tuttas, Rouven TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 144
Jenssen, Torsten TTG 207 9 0:0 2:4 6:5 144
Rose, Knut TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Horst, Georg Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Wang, Sitou SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Robinson, Lee SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Levien, Horst SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Miltzow, Jörg TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Hartmann, Dennis Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 143
Busch, Matthias SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:0 3:9 5:1 143
Klimke, Benjamin Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 143
Eggert, Jens-Peter SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 143
Münster, Matthias TTG 207 2 0:0 1:2 0:0 143
Flenker, Matthias VfL Börnsen 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 142
Garbe, Felix Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Kubeil, Sebastian VfL Börnsen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Appel, Leo TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Brenner, Markus SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Pahrmann, Kai SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Lüßen, Philipp TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Hullmann Dr., Dirk TSV Reinbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Blank, Michael Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Gartmann, Nik Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Sander, Jörg Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Püttjer, Mario VfL Börnsen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Larsch, Kay SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Distefano, Guiseppe Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Winkelmann, Sven VfL Börnsen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Zenker, Klaus SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Kähler, Bernd Oberalster VfW 4 0:0 0:0 2:5 141
Jürs, Stefan Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 0:2 1:2 140
Magazowski, Christoph SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 140
Piochatz, Matthias VfL Börnsen 11 5:17 0:0 0:0 139
Gille, Sven VfL Börnsen 11 5:17 0:0 0:0 139
Bischoff, Jens Oberalster VfW 5 0:0 0:0 2:6 139
Funck, Michael Bramfelder SV 8 0:1 3:7 0:0 139
Guenther, Sascha SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 0:0 2:8 0:0 139
Eichhorst, Henning Peter TSV Reinbek 7 0:0 0:0 4:8 139
Knappe, Oliver Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 0:0 4:9 138
Loy, Marco TTG 207 10 0:0 5:15 0:0 137
Tehranchian, Nader Bramfelder SV 8 0:0 2:6 1:3 137
Deisemann, Tim TSV Reinbek 6 0:0 0:0 2:7 137
Witt, Rudolf TSV Glinde 5 0:0 0:0 1:6 137
Zimmermann, Thorben TSV Sasel 6 1:10 0:0 0:0 136
Walter, Michael SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 0:0 4:12 0:2 135
Asmussen, Ralf Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 9 0:0 0:3 3:8 134
Menge, Andreas TSV Reinbek 11 0:0 1:4 4:10 134
Ludwig, Julia Bramfelder SV 9 0:0 0:0 3:11 134
Monnet, Nick Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 9 0:0 0:1 2:9 132
Prusok, Joachim Bramfelder SV 6 0:0 0:6 0:2 132
Bedas, Georgios Oberalster VfW 11 0:0 2:12 1:3 131
Ehlers, Stefan SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 1:15 0:0 0:0 130
Deichmann, Olaf TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World