TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Landesliga 1 (2014/2015)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
TSV Sasel 3 TH Eilbeck 2 9:4 (9:4) #
SC Poppenbüttel 4 VfL Börnsen 1 9:5 (9:3) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 TSV Reinbek 1 8:8 (8:8) #
Oberalster VfW 3 Bramfelder SV 2 9:2 (9:4) #
TSV Glinde 1 TTG 207 3 9:3 (5:9) #
Walddörfer SV 1 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 9:4 (9:2) #
VfL Börnsen 1 TSV Sasel 3 3:9 (6:9) #
TSV Reinbek 1 SC Poppenbüttel 4 9:7 (9:4) #
Bramfelder SV 2 SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 9:7 (3:9) #
TTG 207 3 Oberalster VfW 3 9:6 (1:9) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 TSV Glinde 1 4:9 (4:9) #
TH Eilbeck 2 Walddörfer SV 1 8:8 (4:9) #
TSV Sasel 3 TSV Reinbek 1 9:4 (9:6) #
SC Poppenbüttel 4 Bramfelder SV 2 9:5 (7:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 TTG 207 3 8:8 (8:8) #
Oberalster VfW 3 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 8:8 (9:4) #
TSV Glinde 1 Walddörfer SV 1 5:9 (4:9) #
TH Eilbeck 2 VfL Börnsen 1 8:8 (4:9) #
Bramfelder SV 2 TSV Sasel 3 1:9 (5:9) #
TTG 207 3 SC Poppenbüttel 4 9:6 (9:6) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 9:6 (8:8) #
Walddörfer SV 1 Oberalster VfW 3 8:8 (8:8) #
TSV Glinde 1 TH Eilbeck 2 9:2 (4:9) #
TSV Reinbek 1 VfL Börnsen 1 5:9 (8:8) #
TSV Sasel 3 TTG 207 3 9:5 (9:0) #
SC Poppenbüttel 4 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 9:5 (9:3) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 Walddörfer SV 1 9:0 (4:9) #
Oberalster VfW 3 TSV Glinde 1 3:9 (9:6) #
VfL Börnsen 1 Bramfelder SV 2 3:9 (5:9) #
TH Eilbeck 2 TSV Reinbek 1 9:6 (9:6) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 TSV Sasel 3 1:9 (2:9) #
Walddörfer SV 1 SC Poppenbüttel 4 9:6 (9:5) #
TSV Glinde 1 SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 9:4 (9:5) #
Oberalster VfW 3 TH Eilbeck 2 8:8 (9:4) #
TTG 207 3 VfL Börnsen 1 8:8 (4:9) #
Bramfelder SV 2 TSV Reinbek 1 9:7 (9:5) #
TSV Sasel 3 Walddörfer SV 1 9:7 (8:8) #
SC Poppenbüttel 4 TSV Glinde 1 8:8 (9:7) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 Oberalster VfW 3 9:6 (3:9) #
VfL Börnsen 1 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 4:9 (9:2) #
TSV Reinbek 1 TTG 207 3 9:6 (9:2) #
TH Eilbeck 2 Bramfelder SV 2 8:8 (9:4) #
TSV Glinde 1 TSV Sasel 3 4:9 (9:3) #
Oberalster VfW 3 SC Poppenbüttel 4 9:3 (0:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 TH Eilbeck 2 6:9 (4:9) #
Walddörfer SV 1 VfL Börnsen 1 4:9 (8:8) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 TSV Reinbek 1 9:6 (3:9) #
TTG 207 3 Bramfelder SV 2 9:5 (5:9) #
TSV Sasel 3 Oberalster VfW 3 7:9 (9:5) #
SC Poppenbüttel 4 SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 9:5 (9:7) #
VfL Börnsen 1 TSV Glinde 1 9:4 (7:9) #
TSV Reinbek 1 Walddörfer SV 1 5:9 (4:9) #
Bramfelder SV 2 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 2:9 (9:5) #
TH Eilbeck 2 TTG 207 3 9:5 (9:6) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 TSV Sasel 3 5:9 (4:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 4 TH Eilbeck 2 2:9 (2:9) #
Oberalster VfW 3 VfL Börnsen 1 5:9 (9:7) #
TSV Glinde 1 TSV Reinbek 1 9:1 (9:7) #
Walddörfer SV 1 Bramfelder SV 2 9:7 (9:1) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 TTG 207 3 7:9 (4:9) #
TSV Sasel 3 SC Poppenbüttel 4 9:3 (5:9) #
VfL Börnsen 1 SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 9:4 (5:9) #
TSV Reinbek 1 Oberalster VfW 3 4:9 (6:9) #
Bramfelder SV 2 TSV Glinde 1 1:9 (3:9) #
TTG 207 3 Walddörfer SV 1 8:8 (3:9) #
TH Eilbeck 2 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 9:5 (9:6) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World