SpNr |
Heim |
Gast |
Erg |
SpBr |
252.101 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 |
7:1 (7:3) |
# |
252.102 |
TV Lokstedt 2 |
Niendorfer TSV 4 |
7:2 (6:6) |
# |
252.103 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
6:6 (5:7) |
# |
252.104 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 |
SV Eidelstedt 3 |
2:7 (6:6) |
# |
252.105 |
BW Schenefeld 1 |
GW Harburg 2 |
7:3 (3:7) |
# |
252.106 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 |
TV Lokstedt 2 |
0:7 (5:7) |
# |
252.107 |
Niendorfer TSV 4 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
3:7 (3:7) |
# |
252.108 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 |
7:2 (7:3) |
# |
252.109 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 |
BW Schenefeld 1 |
7:2 (7:0) |
# |
252.110 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 |
7:3 (7:3) |
# |
252.111 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 |
Niendorfer TSV 4 |
5:7 (3:7) |
# |
252.112 |
SV Eidelstedt 3 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
5:7 (7:5) |
# |
252.113 |
BW Schenefeld 1 |
TV Lokstedt 2 |
3:7 (1:7) |
# |
252.114 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 |
5:7 (7:2) |
# |
252.115 |
Niendorfer TSV 4 |
SV Eidelstedt 3 |
3:7 (5:7) |
# |
252.116 |
GW Harburg 2 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 |
2:7 (1:7) |
# |
252.117 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
BW Schenefeld 1 |
7:1 (7:2) |
# |
252.118 |
SV Eidelstedt 3 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 |
7:3 (7:2) |
# |
252.119 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
Niendorfer TSV 4 |
7:3 (7:0) |
# |
252.120 |
TV Lokstedt 2 |
GW Harburg 2 |
5:7 (7:5) |
# |
252.121 |
BW Schenefeld 1 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 |
7:5 (7:5) |
# |
252.122 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
6:6 (2:7) |
# |
252.123 |
GW Harburg 2 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
7:5 (0:7) |
# |
252.124 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 |
TV Lokstedt 2 |
3:7 (4:7) |
# |
252.125 |
SV Eidelstedt 3 |
BW Schenefeld 1 |
7:1 (7:0) |
# |
252.126 |
Niendorfer TSV 4 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 |
6:6 (7:4) |
# |
252.127 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 |
GW Harburg 2 |
7:3 (4:7) |
# |
252.128 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 |
2:7 (0:7) |
# |
252.129 |
BW Schenefeld 1 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
1:7 (6:6) |
# |
252.130 |
GW Harburg 2 |
SV Eidelstedt 3 |
2:7 (2:7) |
# |
252.131 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 |
7:2 (7:1) |
# |
252.132 |
TV Lokstedt 2 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
7:0 (4:7) |
# |
252.133 |
Niendorfer TSV 4 |
BW Schenefeld 1 |
7:0 (6:6) |
# |
252.134 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
GW Harburg 2 |
7:1 (6:6) |
# |
252.135 |
SV Eidelstedt 3 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 |
6:6 (7:5) |
# |
252.136 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 |
TV Lokstedt 2 |
0:7 (0:7) |
# |
252.137 |
BW Schenefeld 1 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 |
7:5 (5:7) |
# |
252.138 |
GW Harburg 2 |
Niendorfer TSV 4 |
7:4 (7:4) |
# |
252.139 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
7:2 (7:5) |
# |
252.140 |
TV Lokstedt 2 |
SV Eidelstedt 3 |
7:5 (7:0) |
# |
252.141 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 |
7:4 (7:2) |
# |
252.142 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 |
GW Harburg 2 |
7:5 (1:7) |
# |
252.143 |
Niendorfer TSV 4 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 |
0:7 (1:7) |
# |
252.144 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
TV Lokstedt 2 |
7:3 (5:7) |
# |
252.145 |
SV Eidelstedt 3 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
7:4 (7:3) |
# |