SpNr | Heim | Gast | Erg | SpBr |
---|---|---|---|---|
251.001 | TTG Südstormarn 3 | Startschuss 1 | 2:7 (1:7) | # |
251.002 | SC Condor 1 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | 7:2 (2:7) | # |
251.003 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 | SV Curslack 1 | 4:7 (4:7) | # |
251.004 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 | Oberalster VfW 5 | 7:5 (6:6) | # |
251.005 | FC Voran Ohe 3 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 | 2:7 (4:7) | # |
251.006 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | TTG Südstormarn 3 | 6:6 (4:7) | # |
251.007 | SV Curslack 1 | SC Condor 1 | 7:1 (7:3) | # |
251.008 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 | 6:6 (7:4) | # |
251.009 | Startschuss 1 | FC Voran Ohe 3 | 6:6 (6:6) | # |
251.010 | TTG Südstormarn 3 | SV Curslack 1 | 1:7 (0:7) | # |
251.011 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 | Oberalster VfW 5 | 7:5 (7:2) | # |
251.012 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 | FC Voran Ohe 3 | 5:7 (1:7) | # |
251.013 | Startschuss 1 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | 7:2 (7:1) | # |
251.014 | Oberalster VfW 5 | SC Condor 1 | 7:5 (7:3) | # |
251.015 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 | 7:4 (7:4) | # |
251.016 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 | Startschuss 1 | 5:7 (4:7) | # |
251.017 | SV Curslack 1 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | 7:1 (7:2) | # |
251.018 | TTG Südstormarn 3 | Oberalster VfW 5 | 7:5 (5:7) | # |
251.019 | SC Condor 1 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 | 0:7 (1:7) | # |
251.020 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 | FC Voran Ohe 3 | 7:3 (4:7) | # |
251.021 | Startschuss 1 | SV Curslack 1 | 7:4 (7:5) | # |
251.022 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 | TTG Südstormarn 3 | 7:0 (7:1) | # |
251.023 | FC Voran Ohe 3 | SC Condor 1 | 7:4 (7:5) | # |
251.024 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 | 7:5 (7:3) | # |
251.025 | Oberalster VfW 5 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | 7:2 (7:4) | # |
251.026 | TTG Südstormarn 3 | FC Voran Ohe 3 | 7:4 (7:5) | # |
251.027 | SC Condor 1 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 | 7:3 (3:7) | # |
251.028 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 | 4:7 (3:7) | # |
251.029 | SV Curslack 1 | Oberalster VfW 5 | 7:2 (6:6) | # |
251.030 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 | TTG Südstormarn 3 | 7:5 (2:7) | # |
251.031 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 | Startschuss 1 | 7:0 (5:7) | # |
251.032 | FC Voran Ohe 3 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | 7:2 (6:6) | # |
251.033 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 | SV Curslack 1 | 7:1 (7:4) | # |
251.034 | SC Condor 1 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 | 7:2 (2:7) | # |
251.035 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 | 5:7 (6:6) | # |
251.036 | SV Curslack 1 | FC Voran Ohe 3 | 6:6 (7:2) | # |
251.037 | Startschuss 1 | Oberalster VfW 5 | 7:2 (7:2) | # |
251.038 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 | TTG Südstormarn 3 | 3:7 (7:3) | # |
251.039 | SC Condor 1 | Startschuss 1 | 5:7 (4:7) | # |
251.040 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 | SV Curslack 1 | 6:6 (1:7) | # |
251.041 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 | Oberalster VfW 5 | 7:2 (7:3) | # |
251.042 | TTG Südstormarn 3 | SC Condor 1 | 7:3 (2:7) | # |
251.043 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 | 6:6 (3:7) | # |
251.044 | Oberalster VfW 5 | FC Voran Ohe 3 | 3:7 (5:7) | # |
251.045 | Startschuss 1 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 | 5:7 (5:7) | # |