TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

4. Kreisliga 2 (2013/2014)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
SC Wentorf 4 VfL Börnsen 4 3:9 (4:9) #
Bergedorf 85 1 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 9:1 (9:1) #
SG DJK-SVNA 3 Düneberger SV 1 0:9 (0:0) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 SV Altengamme 2 7:9 (2:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 9 VfL Geesthacht 5 5:9 (1:9) #
VfL Börnsen 4 TTG Südstormarn 9 8:8 (9:4) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 SC Wentorf 4 6:9 (8:8) #
Düneberger SV 1 Bergedorf 85 1 3:9 (4:9) #
SV Altengamme 2 SG DJK-SVNA 3 9:4 (0:0) #
VfL Geesthacht 5 Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 9:3 (9:2) #
TTG Südstormarn 9 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 5:9 (9:6) #
SC Wentorf 4 Düneberger SV 1 8:8 (2:9) #
Bergedorf 85 1 SV Altengamme 2 9:1 (9:0) #
SG DJK-SVNA 3 VfL Geesthacht 5 7:9 (0:0) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 SV Wilhelmsburg 9 6:9 (9:5) #
Düneberger SV 1 TTG Südstormarn 9 9:4 (6:9) #
SV Altengamme 2 SC Wentorf 4 9:6 (2:9) #
VfL Geesthacht 5 Bergedorf 85 1 9:7 (9:3) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 9 SG DJK-SVNA 3 2:9 (0:0) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 VfL Börnsen 4 8:8 (1:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 9 SV Altengamme 2 9:4 (6:9) #
SC Wentorf 4 VfL Geesthacht 5 3:9 (5:9) #
Bergedorf 85 1 SV Wilhelmsburg 9 9:1 (9:1) #
SG DJK-SVNA 3 Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 1:9 (0:0) #
VfL Börnsen 4 Düneberger SV 1 4:9 (9:6) #
VfL Geesthacht 5 TTG Südstormarn 9 9:6 (9:4) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 9 SC Wentorf 4 5:9 (2:9) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 Bergedorf 85 1 3:9 (3:9) #
SV Altengamme 2 VfL Börnsen 4 9:7 (5:9) #
Düneberger SV 1 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 8:8 (9:4) #
TTG Südstormarn 9 SV Wilhelmsburg 9 9:0 (6:9) #
SC Wentorf 4 Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 5:9 (9:5) #
Bergedorf 85 1 SG DJK-SVNA 3 9:1 (0:0) #
VfL Börnsen 4 VfL Geesthacht 5 8:8 (4:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 SV Altengamme 2 6:9 (2:9) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 TTG Südstormarn 9 8:8 (2:9) #
SG DJK-SVNA 3 SC Wentorf 4 1:9 (0:0) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 9 VfL Börnsen 4 3:9 (2:9) #
VfL Geesthacht 5 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 9:6 (9:3) #
SV Altengamme 2 Düneberger SV 1 9:5 (9:5) #
TTG Südstormarn 9 SG DJK-SVNA 3 9:3 (0:0) #
SC Wentorf 4 Bergedorf 85 1 9:7 (9:6) #
VfL Börnsen 4 Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 9:2 (9:4) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 SV Wilhelmsburg 9 9:3 (3:9) #
Düneberger SV 1 VfL Geesthacht 5 6:9 (4:9) #
Bergedorf 85 1 TTG Südstormarn 9 5:9 (9:4) #
SG DJK-SVNA 3 VfL Börnsen 4 2:9 (0:0) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 9:5 (8:8) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 9 Düneberger SV 1 2:9 (6:9) #
VfL Geesthacht 5 SV Altengamme 2 9:5 (6:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 9 SC Wentorf 4 6:9 (7:9) #
VfL Börnsen 4 Bergedorf 85 1 9:5 (3:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 SG DJK-SVNA 3 9:2 (0:0) #
Düneberger SV 1 Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 9:3 (6:9) #
SV Altengamme 2 SV Wilhelmsburg 9 9:4 (9:1) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World