TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

4. Kreisliga 1 (2013/2014)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
TuS Berne 3 SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 8:8 (9:7) #
HT 16 4 AMTV 2 9:0 (9:3) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 Wellingsbüttel 3 9:3 (9:7) #
Hohenhorst 2 SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 9:4 (9:4) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 SC Condor 5 2:9 (9:6) #
AMTV 2 TTG Südstormarn 8 3:9 (3:9) #
Wellingsbüttel 3 HT 16 4 1:9 (3:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 9:1 (9:1) #
SC Condor 5 Hohenhorst 2 4:9 (4:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 9:4 (9:3) #
TuS Berne 3 AMTV 2 8:8 (9:3) #
TTG Südstormarn 8 Wellingsbüttel 3 9:0 (9:4) #
HT 16 4 SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 9:4 (9:5) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 SC Condor 5 9:6 (1:9) #
Hohenhorst 2 SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 9:2 (9:1) #
Wellingsbüttel 3 TuS Berne 3 3:9 (4:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 TTG Südstormarn 8 7:9 (7:9) #
SC Condor 5 HT 16 4 6:9 (2:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 6:9 (9:5) #
Hohenhorst 2 SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 9:3 (9:3) #
TuS Berne 3 SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 3:9 (6:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 8 SC Condor 5 9:4 (9:6) #
HT 16 4 SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 9:2 (8:8) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 Hohenhorst 2 2:9 (2:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 AMTV 2 9:1 (9:5) #
SC Condor 5 TuS Berne 3 0:9 (9:4) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 TTG Südstormarn 8 7:9 (0:9) #
Hohenhorst 2 HT 16 4 9:5 (9:5) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 1:9 (4:9) #
Wellingsbüttel 3 AMTV 2 8:8 (9:7) #
TuS Berne 3 SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 9:7 (4:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 8 Hohenhorst 2 2:9 (1:9) #
HT 16 4 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 9:2 (5:9) #
AMTV 2 SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 2:9 (2:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 Wellingsbüttel 3 9:1 (9:1) #
Hohenhorst 2 TuS Berne 3 9:0 (9:0) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 TTG Südstormarn 8 5:9 (5:9) #
HT 16 4 SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 9:5 (9:3) #
SC Condor 5 AMTV 2 9:6 (9:5) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 Wellingsbüttel 3 9:1 (9:3) #
TuS Berne 3 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 5:9 (9:7) #
TTG Südstormarn 8 HT 16 4 9:4 (3:9) #
AMTV 2 SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 9:2 (1:9) #
Wellingsbüttel 3 SC Condor 5 4:9 (7:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 9:5 (9:3) #
HT 16 4 TuS Berne 3 9:1 (9:4) #
TTG Südstormarn 8 SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 9:2 (1:9) #
Hohenhorst 2 AMTV 2 9:0 (9:2) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 Wellingsbüttel 3 9:4 (8:8) #
SC Condor 5 SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 2:9 (4:9) #
TuS Berne 3 TTG Südstormarn 8 1:9 (2:9) #
AMTV 2 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 5:9 (9:6) #
Wellingsbüttel 3 Hohenhorst 2 0:9 (0:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 9:2 (9:7) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 SC Condor 5 9:2 (8:8) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World