TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 3 (2013/2014)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
Niendorfer TSV 7 GW Eimsbüttel 1 3:9 (3:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 7 Osdorfer Born 1 2:9 (9:2) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 Niendorfer TSV 8 9:4 (9:7) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 Germania 6 9:2 (9:6) #
Stellingen 3 Komet Blankenese 2 1:9 (0:9) #
Wedeler TSV 5 Stellingen 2 6:9 (9:5) #
Osdorfer Born 1 Niendorfer TSV 7 9:4 (8:8) #
Niendorfer TSV 8 SV Eidelstedt 7 6:9 (2:9) #
Germania 6 Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 9:0 (7:9) #
Komet Blankenese 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 9:5 (1:9) #
Stellingen 2 Stellingen 3 9:2 (9:3) #
GW Eimsbüttel 1 Wedeler TSV 5 9:7 (9:7) #
Niendorfer TSV 7 Niendorfer TSV 8 9:4 (5:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 7 Germania 6 9:2 (9:0) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 Komet Blankenese 2 1:9 (0:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 Stellingen 2 9:5 (9:6) #
Stellingen 3 Wedeler TSV 5 5:9 (0:9) #
GW Eimsbüttel 1 Osdorfer Born 1 5:9 (3:9) #
Germania 6 Niendorfer TSV 7 5:9 (3:9) #
Komet Blankenese 2 SV Eidelstedt 7 9:6 (7:9) #
Stellingen 2 Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 7:9 (9:5) #
Wedeler TSV 5 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 1:9 (0:9) #
Stellingen 3 GW Eimsbüttel 1 4:9 (0:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 8 Osdorfer Born 1 8:8 (5:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 7 Komet Blankenese 2 9:4 (6:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 7 Stellingen 2 9:6 (4:9) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 Wedeler TSV 5 9:4 (8:8) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 Stellingen 3 9:4 (9:2) #
Osdorfer Born 1 Germania 6 9:5 (9:2) #
GW Eimsbüttel 1 Niendorfer TSV 8 9:3 (9:6) #
Stellingen 2 Niendorfer TSV 7 9:2 (9:4) #
Wedeler TSV 5 SV Eidelstedt 7 9:2 (4:9) #
Stellingen 3 Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 0:9 (1:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 GW Eimsbüttel 1 9:2 (9:7) #
Komet Blankenese 2 Osdorfer Born 1 9:4 (4:9) #
Germania 6 Niendorfer TSV 8 7:9 (5:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 7 Wedeler TSV 5 9:6 (6:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 7 Stellingen 3 9:2 (9:0) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 5:9 (4:9) #
Osdorfer Born 1 Stellingen 2 9:1 (3:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 8 Komet Blankenese 2 8:8 (2:9) #
GW Eimsbüttel 1 Germania 6 9:5 (9:3) #
Stellingen 3 Niendorfer TSV 7 0:9 (2:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 SV Eidelstedt 7 9:5 (9:2) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 GW Eimsbüttel 1 8:8 (3:9) #
Wedeler TSV 5 Osdorfer Born 1 4:9 (3:9) #
Stellingen 2 Niendorfer TSV 8 9:2 (9:4) #
Komet Blankenese 2 Germania 6 9:4 (9:2) #
Niendorfer TSV 7 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 4:9 (3:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 7 Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 4:9 (9:2) #
Osdorfer Born 1 Stellingen 3 9:0 (9:0) #
Niendorfer TSV 8 Wedeler TSV 5 7:9 (3:9) #
Germania 6 Stellingen 2 4:9 (3:9) #
GW Eimsbüttel 1 Komet Blankenese 2 4:9 (3:9) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 Niendorfer TSV 7 9:3 (8:8) #
SV Eidelstedt 7 GW Eimsbüttel 1 1:9 (9:7) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 Osdorfer Born 1 8:8 (9:4) #
Stellingen 3 Niendorfer TSV 8 7:9 (2:9) #
Wedeler TSV 5 Germania 6 9:0 (9:4) #
Stellingen 2 Komet Blankenese 2 9:4 (9:3) #
Niendorfer TSV 7 SV Eidelstedt 7 9:2 (4:9) #
Osdorfer Born 1 Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 5:9 (8:8) #
Niendorfer TSV 8 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 9:6 (3:9) #
Germania 6 Stellingen 3 9:4 (9:2) #
Komet Blankenese 2 Wedeler TSV 5 9:3 (9:2) #
GW Eimsbüttel 1 Stellingen 2 3:9 (6:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World